|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Okoboji
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sidney High School |
|
DD
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Sheldon
|
5:00 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
North High School |
|
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Sioux City North
|
5:00 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
Albia
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Wayne
vs.
Fairfield
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Fremont-Mills High School |
|
Southwest Iowa Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School Gym |
|
Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools |
|
Logan-Magnolia Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High SEW High School (Big Gym |
|
Postponed, Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Treynor Community School |
|
Postponed, High School Boys Wrestling Quad
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
North Linn
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana Middle School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
North Linn
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana Middle School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Center Point-Urbana
vs.
Mid-Prairie
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana Middle School
|
|
CXL
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
St. Edmond
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
|
Quad - Clarion, St. Edmond, Forest City, and South Hamilton
|
|
|
|
South Hamilton
vs.
Forest City
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Algona
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School |
|
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
Algona
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School
|
|
PPD
This competition has been postponed.
|
|
|
|
GTRA
vs.
Sioux Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Graettinger/Terril High School New Gym
|
|
PPD
Postponed, Senior Night - After first dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School |
|
Postponed, Parents Night
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School Fieldhouse |
|
Postponed, Clear Lake/Nevada/GHV - Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Quincy Notre Dame High School |
|
QND Quad
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Sioux City North
|
6:10 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:10 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
South Hamilton
vs.
St. Edmond
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Algona
vs.
Okoboji
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sioux City North
|
7:20 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Woodbury Central
vs.
Storm Lake
|
7:20 PM CT
|
North High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled
|
|
|
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
vs.
South Hamilton
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows High School
|
|
|
|
|