|
|
5:00 AM CT
|
Van Meter School |
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
CAM
|
5:30 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Bedford High School Big Gym |
|
Bedford Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Colfax-Mingo High School |
|
Colfax-Mingo Duals
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School |
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Estherville Lincoln Central
vs.
South Central Calhoun
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School
|
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont High School Gym |
|
Hampton-Dumont High School
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School |
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Harlan High School Harlan High School |
|
Harlan/Glenwood/St. Albert Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Kuemper Catholic High School KHS Gym |
|
Kuemper Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Lewis Central High School Big Gym |
|
H-10 Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools |
1st - 67
|
Loma Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Moravia High School |
|
Moravia Home Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School |
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Sigourney-Keota
vs.
PCM
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
44-27
|
|
|
|
|
Pleasantville
vs.
Sigourney-Keota
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Sigourney-Keota
vs.
Pleasantville
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
35-34
|
|
|
|
|
Sigourney-Keota
vs.
Pella
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Pleasantville High School
|
42-34
|
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
West Monona High School |
|
West Monona Quad
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Algona High School Algona High School |
|
NCC Triangular with IA Falls, Algona and Clear Lake
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Burlington High School |
|
Burlington / Fort Madison / Mediapolis / Wapello duals
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Center Point-Urbana High School High School Gym |
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School |
|
Wrestling meet
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School |
|
Wrestling meet
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School |
|
MFL MarMac/Beckman/Ed-Co
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
North Union
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Area High School
|
52-24
|
QUAD
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
Sioux Central
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Area High School
|
58-12
|
QUAD
|
|
|
|
Pocahontas Area
vs.
West Bend-Mallard
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pocahontas Area High School
|
60-18
|
QUAD
|
|
|
|
Emmetsburg
vs.
GTRA
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
51-30
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
GTRA
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
48-27
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Emmetsburg
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School
|
66-12
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
South Winneshiek High School |
|
SW Triangular
|
|
|
|
Mason City
vs.
Marshalltown
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Mason City High School Main Gym
|
|
|
|
|