|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Linn-Mar High School |
|
Linn-Mar Duals
|
|
|
|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School |
|
Mendenhall Duals (Marshalltown site)
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Johnston
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
47-28
|
Allie Morrison Duals
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Ankeny Centennial
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
40-36
|
Allie Morrison Duals
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Norwalk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
57-21
|
Allie Morrison Duals
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
vs.
Prairie
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
38-37
|
Allie Morrison Duals
|
|
|
|
Marshalltown
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Marshalltown High School
|
48-30
|
Allie Morrison Duals
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
60-24
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sioux Center
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
54-30
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Sioux Central
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
66-15
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Western Christian
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
60-21
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
54-24
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Western Christian
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
59-22
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|
|
Storm Lake
vs.
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
|
Sioux City East Invitational
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Bishop Heelan
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
38-33
|
Sioux City East Tournament
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Norfolk
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
67-6
|
Sioux City East Tournament
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Storm Lake
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
45-30
|
Sioux City East Tournament
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Rock Valley
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
45-25
|
Sioux City East Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Benton Community High School |
|
Benton Invitational
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Charles City
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Forest City High School
|
54-15
|
Forest City Duals
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Clear Lake
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Forest City High School
|
52-24
|
Forest City Duals
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Forest City
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Forest City High School
|
59-15
|
Forest City Duals
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Saint Ansgar
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Forest City High School
|
51-30
|
Forest City Duals
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Ames High School |
|
Mendenhall Duals (Ames site)
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Atlantic High School |
|
Atlantic Dual Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Benton Community High School |
|
Benton VanHorne Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Boone High School |
|
Mendenhall Duals (Boone site)
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Crestwood High School |
1st - 229.5
|
Flanagan Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Maquoketa Valley High School |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
North Mahaska High School |
|
NT @ N. Mahaska Tourney
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tri-Center High School |
|
Tri-Center Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tripoli High School |
1st - 245.5
|
54th Annual Tripoli Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
West Sioux High School |
1st - 226.5
|
West Sioux Invite
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Ankeny
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
46-20
|
New Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Dubuque Hempstead
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
53-15
|
New Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Southeast Polk
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
36-28
|
New Date
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Sioux Central
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School
|
58-24
|
Sheldon Duals
|
|
|