|
Okoboji
vs.
Estherville Lincoln Central
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
51-27
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Sioux Central
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
42-24
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
West Hancock
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
48-24
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
|
Dan Gable Donnybrook
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
|
|
SBL Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School |
|
Keith Young Invitational
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Oskaloosa
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
64-9
|
New Rescheduled Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Creston
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
56-12
|
New Rescheduled Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
ADM
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
65-12
|
New Rescheduled Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Carroll
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
49-21
|
New Rescheduled Date
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Dallas Center-Grimes
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes High School
|
48-13
|
New Rescheduled Date
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Dallas Center-Grimes Meadows |
|
Mustang Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Harlan High School |
|
Dan Hill Wrestling Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Manson Northwest Webster High School |
|
Doug Wood Invitational
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Algona
|
10:00 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
49-27
|
Dutchman Duals
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Rock Valley
|
10:00 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
55-18
|
Dutchman Duals
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
10:00 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
36-28
|
Dutchman Duals
|
|
|
|
West Lyon
vs.
West Monona
|
10:00 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
47-21
|
Dutchman Duals
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Monticello High School |
|
Monticello Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
New London Jr-Sr High School |
|
Jeremy Fulk Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Nodaway Valley High School |
|
Riley Invitational
|
|
|
|
Tipton
vs.
North Cedar
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tipton Middle School
|
|
Tipton Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Tipton Middle School |
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Treynor Community School |
|
Treynor Tournament
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School |
1st - 140.5
|
Chris Davis Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Williamsburg High School |
|
Raider Duals
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Monona
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
36-34
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Rock Valley
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
48-27
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
West Lyon
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
40-30
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Algona
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
63-12
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
MOC-Floyd Valley
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
57-18
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Spirit Lake
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
42-39
|
Diutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
Algona
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
69-12
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
Rock Valley
vs.
West Monona
|
10:30 AM CT
|
MOC-Floyd Valley High School
|
57-18
|
Dutchmen Duals
|
|
|
|
|
10:00 PM CT
|
Jesup High School |
|
Jesup Tournament
|
|
|