|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Charles City Middle School |
|
Wrestling Varsity Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Woodbine High School |
|
Woodbine Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Missouri Valley High School |
|
Missouri Valley Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa High School |
|
Home Duals vs ADM, Chariton & I-35
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Riverside High School |
|
Cancelled
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Shenandoah High School |
|
Dual
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Warren Jr Sr High |
|
12/3 Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Wayne Community High School |
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Wilton High School |
|
Wilton Quad
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Abraham Lincoln High School |
|
CBAL Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School |
|
Quadrangular
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Lawton-Bronson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lawton-Bronson High School
|
36-24
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Western Christian
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lawton-Bronson High School
|
36-30
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan
vs.
Kingsley-Pierson
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Lawton-Bronson High School
|
43-42
|
Quad
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School |
|
Nevada Double Dual
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
Spencer
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
63-16
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
Okoboji
vs.
GTRA
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
60-18
|
Double Dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
PCM High School |
|
Mustangs Triangular
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School |
|
Postponed: MAC
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Sheldon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
48-27
|
Spirit Lake Dual
|
|
|
|
Solon
vs.
Lisbon
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
|
Dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School |
|
Williamsburg vs Solon vs Lisbon
|
|
|
|
|
6:15 PM CT
|
AGWSR High School |
|
Triangular dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg High School |
|
Ap, union
|
|
|
|
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Iowa City West High School |
|
MVC Dual
|
|
|
|
New Hampton
vs.
Decorah
|
6:15 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School
|
39-36
|
Dual @ NH vs Decorah
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Jesup
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School
|
54-27
|
Conference Dual
|
|
|
|
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Norwalk High School |
|
Dual @ Norwalk
|
|
|
|
Cedar Falls
vs.
Iowa City High
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Cedar Falls High School
|
|
PPD
Postponed: Iowa City, City High
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Hempstead
vs.
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Stephen Hempstead High School
|
|
PPD
Postponed: MVC Dual
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
Don Bosco
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School
|
68-9
|
Dual
|
|
|
|
Cedar Rapids Washington
vs.
Western Dubuque
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Washington High School
|
|
PPD
Rescheduled from 12/3/2020
|
|
|
|
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Polk High School |
|
Southeast Polk
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
West Delaware
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
55-18
|
New Date
|
|
|
|
Wapsie Valley
vs.
South Winneshiek
|
7:45 PM CT
|
Wapsie Valley High School
|
48-33
|
Dual
|
|
|