|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Forest City High School |
1st - 145.5
|
Forest City Indian Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field |
1st - 156.33
|
Crusader Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex |
1st - 95
|
CB Boys Track Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Davenport Brady St. Stadium |
1st - 133
|
Jesse Day Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Davenport Brady St. Stadium |
|
Jesse Day Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 231
|
Central City Co-Ed Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School |
|
Randy Wilson Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Randy Wilson Track |
1st - 153
|
Panther Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
ADM High School Tiger Stadium |
1st - 205
|
2023 ADM Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School |
|
Bobcat Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex |
|
Neil Goos Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Dalzell Field |
1st - 187
|
47th Annual Norm Anderson - Mustang Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Homer High School |
1st - 470
|
Homer Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hudson Elementary School |
1st - 159.5
|
Boys Pirate Relays 2
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School |
|
Knoxville Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lake Mills Senior High School |
1st - 124
|
Lake Mills Bulldog Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School |
1st - 135
|
Lisbon Track & Field Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lynnville-Sully High School |
1st - 171.5
|
Lynnville-Sully Hawks COED Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex |
|
Emily Markert CO-ED Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
MFL MarMac High School |
1st - 159
|
MFL MarMac HS Coed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field |
1st - 123
|
Monticello Co-Ed Varsity #1
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex |
|
Denny White Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School |
|
New Hampton Co-Ed Track & Field Invitational - 4/13/23
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Open Space Athletic Complex |
1st - 104
|
Sioux Center
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School |
|
Pella Christian Co-Ed JH Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Perry High School |
1st - 39.5
|
PHS Davis Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium |
1st - 107.5
|
Saydel Boys Track Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School |
|
Underwood Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field |
1st - 119
|
Eagle Relays (Boys)
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Delaware Schools - (Beckman Sports Complex) Track |
1st - 212
|
West Delaware Boys Invite
|
|
|