|
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Syracuse High School |
|
Syracuse Ne
|
|
|
|
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Syracuse High School |
|
Robert A. ROH Irish Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Montezuma High School |
1st - 209
|
Lew Lundy Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
GCSD Activities Complex |
1st - 129
|
LC Co-Ed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Mid-Prairie High School |
1st - 146
|
2023 HS Boys (Hawk Relays)
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
River King & Queen Athletic Complex |
1st - 98
|
Boys Gateway Classic
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Alburnett Martin Complex |
1st - 171
|
Alburnett Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field |
1st - 173
|
CAM Classic Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School |
1st - 156
|
Ballard Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Ballard High School |
|
Ballard Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Belmond-Klemme High School |
1st - 164
|
Belmond-Klemme HS Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
BGM High School |
1st - 160.5
|
Bear Trax Classic @ BGM
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
I-35 High School |
1st - 176
|
I-35 Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
I-35 High School |
|
I-35 Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Madrid High School |
1st - 154
|
Madrid HS Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Melcher-Dallas Sports Complex Melcher-Dallas Track |
1st - 163
|
Melcher-Dallas Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex |
|
Panther Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
OABCIG Senior High School |
1st - 129
|
OABCIG Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Oelwein High School |
1st - 142
|
Oelwein Huskies Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Schafer Stadium |
1st - 155
|
Don Newell Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Solon High school Spartan Stadium |
|
Denny Gruber Co-Ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
|
Spirit Lake Co-ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
1st - 149
|
2023 Sheryl Maahs Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 178
|
Tiger COED Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
WACO High School |
|
Warrior Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School |
1st - 130
|
Lynx Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Monona High School |
1st - 197
|
West Monona Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track |
|
Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track |
1st - 152
|
Wolverine Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Charles City High School |
1st - 170
|
Comet Relays CO-ED
|
|
|