|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Kruger-Oster Track |
1st - 117
|
NICL Mega Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Garrigan High School |
1st - 160.5
|
2023 Top of Iowa Conference-West
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field |
1st - 159
|
Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Brown Field |
|
WaMaC Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 165
|
Tri Rivers Conference Co-Ed Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Dick Morrison Track |
1st - 134
|
Hawkeye 10 Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Estherville-LC High School |
1st - 135
|
Lakes Conference
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Meskwaki Settlement School |
1st - 144
|
Conf Track
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Muscatine High School |
|
MAC Boys Track and Field Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
1st - 147
|
Top of Iowa East Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium |
1st - 157
|
Heart of Iowa Conference COED Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
South O'Brien High School |
|
Wolverine Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex |
1st - 134
|
UIC Varsity COED
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley Elem. School Track |
1st - 161
|
Rick Wanamaker Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM
|
|
1st - 138
|
KPWC Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Albia High School |
1st - 181
|
SCC HS Track Championships
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa City High |
1st - 148
|
MVC Valley Divisional
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingston Stadium |
|
MVC Divisional Boy's Track & Field Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Memorial Stadium |
1st - 208
|
Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School |
1st - 146
|
NEIC COED Track and Field Invitational 5/4/2023
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Newton H. A. Lynn Stadium |
1st - 177
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Panorama HS |
1st - 134
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
South Central Calhoun High School |
1st - 101.83
|
Jim Yunek Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Southwest Valley Football Field |
1st - 102
|
Southwest Valley May Co-ed
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex |
|
Central Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tipton City Park |
1st - 97
|
RVC Outdoor Championship
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Valley High School |
1st - 131
|
CIML Conference Boys Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
WACO High School |
|
SEISC Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Lyon Community School Jay Rozeboom Complex |
1st - 130
|
Siouxland Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School |
1st - 163
|
2023 Falcon Relays
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Case Field |
1st - 25
|
SEC Conference Meet
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Webster City High School |
1st - 151
|
NCC Conference Track Meet
|
|
|