|
|
4:15 AM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
|
Boys Ruth Ahrens
|
|
|
|
|
1:30 PM
|
|
|
Blue Jay Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ames High School |
1st - 201.5
|
Hi Covey Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School |
1st - 129
|
Saber Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field |
1st - 167
|
Clear Lake Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School |
|
Gilbert MS Boys Quad Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Merrill Field |
1st - 110
|
Ken Carstens Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
|
N-P Co-ED Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ridge View High School |
1st - 174
|
Russ Kraai Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
South Sioux City High School |
|
South Sioux City 9/JV Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 238
|
Central City Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School |
|
Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex |
1st - 93
|
Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Collins-Maxwell High School |
1st - 183
|
Spartan Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School |
1st - 163
|
Crestwood High School Boys Track
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Earlham High School |
|
Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Jesup High School |
1st - 149
|
Jesup Boys Track Meet 2023
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Kingsley-Pierson High School |
1st - 157
|
Panther-Wildcat Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex |
1st - 173
|
Lenox Early Coed Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School |
1st - 171
|
Lisbon Track & Field Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track |
1st - 222
|
Shenandoah Boys Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
1st - 161
|
N-P Huskies Coed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium |
1st - 169
|
Hawkin Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Reynolds Field Reynolds Field |
|
Chariton Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex |
1st - 136
|
SE-Valley Boys Track Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
1st - 169
|
Spirit Lake Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School |
1st - 139
|
Tri-Center Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field |
1st - 160
|
Gary DouBrava Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Wapello Athletic Complex |
1st - 163
|
Indian Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School |
1st - 207
|
PC Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School |
1st - 120
|
Fairfield Boys Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Iowa Falls-Alden Track |
1st - 173
|
Gerry Lenguadoro Cadet Relays
|
|
|