Rk | Athlete | Event | 200M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Woodbine |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
23.27 |
2 |
South Hamilton |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
23.42 |
3 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
23.87 |
4 |
Madrid |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
23.89 |
5 |
CAM |
AC/GC High School Mon May 8 |
23.91 |
6 |
Mount Ayr |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
23.99 |
6 |
Madrid |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
23.99 |
8 |
Regina Catholic |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
24.14 |
9 |
Alta-Aurelia |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
24.23 |
10 |
Sigourney |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
24.46 |
11 |
Mount Ayr |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
24.47 |
12 |
MMCRU |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
24.49 |
12 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
24.49 |
14 |
Lone Tree |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 20 |
24.50 |
15 |
Nashua-Plainfield |
New Hampton High School Thu Apr 13 |
24.55 |
16 |
Trinity Christian |
North Union High School Thu May 11 |
24.57 |
17 |
English Valleys |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
24.60 |
18 |
St. Edmond |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
24.62 |
19 |
Columbus |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
24.65 |
20 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
24.69 |
21 |
Collins-Maxwell |
South Hardin High School Fri Apr 28 |
24.70 |
22 |
BGM |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
24.77 |
22 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Thu Apr 13 |
24.77 |
24 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
24.84 |
25 |
Ar-We-Va |
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 24.87 |
26 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Tri-Center High School Tue Apr 11 |
24.93 |
27 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
24.95 |
28 |
Belle Plaine |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 30 |
25.00 |
28 |
Wapsie Valley |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
25.00 |
30 |
Wapello |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
25.01 |
31 |
Wapello |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
25.07 |
32 |
Danville |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
25.10 |
33 |
IKM-Manning |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
25.27 |
34 |
Saint Ansgar |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
25.28 |
35 |
New London |
H.S. Kuyper Fieldhouse Fri Mar 17 |
25.29 |
36 |
Lynnville-Sully |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Thu Apr 6 |
H 25.31 |
36 |
Clarksville |
Wartburg College Tue Mar 21 |
25.31 |
38 |
Madrid |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
25.32 |
39 |
West Fork |
Nashua Plainfield High School Thu May 4 |
25.34 |
40 |
BGM High School Tue May 2 |
25.35 | |
41 |
Calamus-Wheatland |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 7 |
25.37 |
42 |
Woodward Academy |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
25.38 |
42 |
Woodward Academy |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
H 25.38 |
42 |
Central Springs |
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
25.38 |
45 |
Bellevue |
University of Dubuque Chlapaty Recreation & Wellness Center Tue Mar 21 |
25.39 |
46 |
Springville |
Center Point-Urbana High School Rogers Field Mon Apr 24 |
25.41 |
47 |
Melcher-Dallas |
PCM High School Thu Apr 27 |
25.44 |
48 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
25.46 |
49 |
Keota |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
25.48 |
50 |
ACGC |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
25.53 |