Rk | Team | Event | 800S |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:32.99 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:33.57 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.74 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.75 |
5 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:34.77 |
6 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:34.92 |
7 |
Class 2A - West Central Gavin Phillips, Landen Carlisle, Isaac King, Hunter Jingst |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.17 |
8 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Noah Nunnikhoven, Luke Nikkel, Isaac Kacmarynski, Peyton Ritzert |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:35.22 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:35.30 |
10 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.61 |
11 |
|
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.62 |
12 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.70 |
13 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.73 |
14 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:35.83 |
15 |
Class 2A - North Central Aidan Richards, Andon Barrick, Andrew Bicknese, Nathan Schmitz |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.04 |
16 |
|
Estherville-LC High School Fri Apr 14 |
1:36.08 |
17 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.09 |
18 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.19 |
19 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Jacob Barton, Brody Deerberg, Griffin Naderman, Ezekiel Graves |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.31 |
19 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.31 |
21 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Colby Gast, Nolan DeLong, Garrett Hollenback, Charlie Huesmann |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.37 |
22 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
Q 1:36.38 |
23 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
1:36.45 |
24 |
Class 2A - West Central Landon Osberg, Andrew Morrison, Blaise Beane, Braiden Beane |
AC/GC High School Mon May 8 |
1:36.55 |
24 |
|
Central City High School Thu May 4 |
1:36.55 |
26 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:36.59 |
27 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Kael Stotler, Aidan Junker, Andrew Ogle, Adam Schipper |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:36.61 |
28 |
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
1:36.78 |
29 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:36.91 |
30 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
1:37.00 |
30 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South Bryce Moquin, Tyler Stoltz, Dominic Meierotto, Anthony Duncan |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
1:37.00 |
32 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar Trevor Clark, Logan Rosauer, Levi Hadachek, Mason Mullen |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:37.05 |
33 |
|
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
1:37.09 |
34 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Hayden Pals, Aiden Friedow, Braden Dougherty, Isaac Swenson |
Bishop Garrigan High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.11 |
35 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
1:37.28 |
36 |
|
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
1:37.60 |
36 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:37.60 |
38 |
Class 2A - Western Valley Jackson Reblitz, Will DeStigter, Eric McGill, Conner Beelner |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
Q 1:37.76 |
39 |
|
New Hampton High School Thu May 4 |
1:37.82 |
40 |
|
East Sac County Elementary School Mon May 8 |
H 1:37.92 |
41 |
|
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
1:38.06 |
42 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.19 |
43 |
|
OABCIG Senior High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.20 |
44 |
|
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
1:38.26 |
45 |
Class 2A - North Central Alex Greving, Nevan Foss, Jacob Ingebritson, Rigo Bobadilla |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.32 |
46 |
|
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
1:38.50 |
47 |
|
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 27 |
1:38.62 |
47 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Trey Schilling, Nick Stream, Richard Daugherty, Camden Strennen |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
1:38.62 |
49 |
|
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
1:38.71 |
50 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Axell Polanco, Jonathan Cardona, Ryker Dengler, Seth Axsom |
Tipton City Park Thu May 11 |
1:38.75 |