Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Miles Parlet, Miles Thompson, Noah Johnson, Michael Blank |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 29 |
41.71 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Todd Rent, Izaiah Loveless, Daniel Robinson, Christian Janis |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
41.89 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
41.89 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
41.94 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Colton Voss, Dylan Marti, Miles Robertson, Lowen Krueger |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
42.45 |
6 |
|
Valley High School Thu May 4 |
42.56 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Daunte Washington, sulemani samuel, Raquis Robinson, Zack Robinson |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 42.56 |
8 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Anthony Franklin, Tre Duffie, Donovan Slick-Driscoll, Jacob Doyle |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 42.69 |
9 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Mitchell Darst, Conner Trunnell, Jacob Kieler, William Remmert |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 42.89 |
10 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
42.93 |
11 |
|
Valley High School Sat Apr 8 |
42.94 |
12 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Quinton Alexander, Sam Asiedu-Okyere, Nate Patterson, Keegan Erickson |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.00 |
12 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.00 |
14 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Deyon Moore, Nick Lambe, Jaden Arnold, Benjamin Francis |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 13 |
43.04 |
15 |
|
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.07 |
16 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Nathan Leemhuis, Tayden Ferguson, Carter Henderson, Kaden McCloe |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.20 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Deon Brown, Ronnie Major, Phillip Kaplan, Sam Rew |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.21 |
18 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Aiden Maher, Carter Meyers, Jalen Wieck, Da'Shon Fisher |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.22 |
19 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
43.24 |
20 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Ben Frazier, DeSean Kemp, Nate Kline, Cavelle Fay |
Dalzell Field Thu May 11 |
Q 43.29 |
20 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Bo Collingwood, Harrison Fierce, Max Doran, Makhi Wilson |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.29 |
22 |
|
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
43.39 |
23 |
|
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 11 |
43.47 |
24 |
|
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 11 |
43.51 |
25 |
|
Pella High School Stadium Mon May 8 |
43.59 |
26 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Saviour Vesey, Mason Bogan, Jaedyn Stuckel, Robert Taylor |
Muscatine High School Thu May 4 |
43.64 |
27 |
|
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 43.69 |
28 |
|
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu May 4 |
43.84 |
29 |
Class 4A - Little Hawkeye Daniel Onwuramaka, Jimmy Seeman, Josh Hendricks, John Kitenge |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 10 |
44.04 |
30 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Donald Golec, Luke Graeve, Brock Brinegar, Mason Farrington |
Pella High School Stadium Thu Apr 27 |
44.18 |
31 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Justyn Rivera, Javel Lee, Ethen Roberts, Odnel Daugherty |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
44.19 |
32 |
|
Johnston High School Tue Apr 18 |
44.58 |
33 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic JaQuarion Lewis, Tracy Hayslett, Jack Frohna, Darius Harris |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
44.64 |
34 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Demarico Young, Alex Wilford, Cael Walrod, Dayton Harrell |
Sanford Jackrabbit Athletic Complex Mon Apr 3 |
44.79 |
35 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Kaizer Riley, Elijah Mendoza, Carson Miller, Ricky Trudell |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
44.80 |
35 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Brendon Zheng, Justin Potts, Steffonte Jones, Jacob Johnson |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 13 |
44.80 |
37 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Kelton Youngberg, Javonte Payne, Dalton Thompson, Brady Hansen |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
45.05 |
38 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Teagen O'Brien, Zack Seckee, Damonte Hardiman, Aron Gonkaryon |
Des Moines North High School North High Grubb Stadium Mon Apr 24 |
45.19 |
39 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Deven Bovee, Tyler Huey, Nathan Anderson, Victor Atupra |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
45.25 |
40 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Dalen Huston, Brylan Bethke, Cory Smith, LaMar Johnson |
Memorial Stadium Thu May 4 |
45.30 |
41 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Quenden Hart, Shakur Wright, William Clark III, Jeremiah Clark |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 13 |
45.33 |
42 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Alf Clark, Javarius Hughes, Braiden Johnson, Jamal Taylor |
Winterset High School Thu Apr 20 |
45.39 |
43 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - North Noah Daniel, Jordan Lessmeier, Omarion Myers-Zimmermann, Connor Carver |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
45.61 |
44 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Leonte Adair, Sam Wandera, George Williams, Isaiah Roundtree |
Norwalk Warrior Stadium Thu May 11 |
45.71 |
45 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Steven Smith, Wes Brown, Nathan Johannes, Eric Wright |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 24 |
45.93 |
46 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Nathan Scott, Abraham Gonzalez, Tavien Manning, Calex Banta |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
46.04 |
47 |
|
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
46.13 |
48 |
Class 4A - Iowa Alliance - South Gino Wallace, Fisher Wilson, Clarence Reed, Damarius Parker |
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 20 |
47.30 |