Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
21-02.00 |
2 |
Lenox |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
Q 20-04.00 |
3 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
20-01.75 |
4 |
Bedford |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Mon May 1 |
20-00.50 |
5 |
Fremont-Mills |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
19-06.00 |
6 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
19-02.00 |
7 |
Stanton |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
19-01.25 |
8 |
Fremont-Mills |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
18-06.75 |
9 |
Sidney |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
18-05.00 |
9 |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
18-05.00 | |
11 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
18-00.50 |
12 |
Mount Ayr |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
17-09.00 |
13 |
Lamoni |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
17-08.50 |
14 |
Stanton |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
17-08.00 |
14 |
Murray |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
17-08.00 |
16 |
Essex |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
17-07.50 |
16 |
Sidney |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
17-07.50 |
18 |
Southwest Valley |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
17-06.75 |
18 |
Southwest Valley |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
17-06.75 |
20 |
East Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
17-06.50 |
21 |
East Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 20 |
17-04.50 |
22 |
East Mills |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu Apr 20 |
17-04.00 |
23 |
Bedford |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
17-02.25 |
24 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 23 |
17-02.00 |
24 |
St. Albert |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
17-02.00 |
26 |
Southwest Valley |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Football & Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
16-10.50 |
27 |
Southwest Valley |
Creston High School Mon Apr 10 |
16-10.00 |
28 |
Stanton |
Griswold High School Thu Mar 30 |
16-09.00 |
29 |
Bedford |
Bedford Football/Track Complex Track Tue Mar 28 |
16-08.00 |
30 |
Fremont-Mills |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 23 |
16-06.75 |
31 |
Southwest Valley |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 11 |
16-06.50 |
32 |
Lamoni |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
16-02.50 |
33 |
Stanton |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
16-01.50 |
34 |
Essex |
Mustang Field and Ray Graves Track Thu Mar 23 |
16-00.50 |
35 |
Mount Ayr |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 27 |
16-00.00 |
36 |
Essex |
Clarinda High School Thu Apr 6 |
15-09.00 |
37 |
East Mills |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 3 |
15-08.75 |
38 |
St. Albert |
GCSD Activities Complex Tue Apr 18 |
15-08.00 |
39 |
East Union |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
15-01.00 |
40 |
Mount Ayr |
Lakeview Sports Complex Thu Apr 6 |
15-00.00 |
41 |
East Union |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Mon Apr 10 |
14-09.75 |
42 |
St. Albert |
College of Saint Mary Fri Mar 24 |
14-09.50 |
42 |
Lenox |
Central Decatur High School Central Decatur Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
14-09.50 |
44 |
Murray |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
14-07.00 |
45 |
East Mills |
Griswold High School Tue May 2 |
14-04.50 |
46 |
Hamburg |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
12-09.00 |