Rk | Athlete | Event | 100M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
New London |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
10.90 |
2 |
Columbus |
Mid-Prairie High School Tue Apr 18 |
10.94 |
3 |
Columbus |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
10.96 |
4 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
Q 11.27 |
5 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
11.30 |
6 |
Columbus |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.43 |
7 |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.44 | |
8 |
WACO |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 11.53 |
9 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
11.61 |
10 |
Regina Catholic |
Wilton High School Mon Apr 10 |
11.71 |
11 |
Regina Catholic |
Wilton High School Mon Apr 10 |
11.74 |
12 |
Regina Catholic |
Solon High school Spartan Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
11.80 |
13 |
Wapello |
Danville Jr/Sr High School Thu Mar 30 |
11.92 |
14 |
New London |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
11.93 |
15 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
11.98 |
16 |
Wapello |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.00 |
17 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 20 |
12.02 |
17 |
Keota |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
12.02 |
19 |
Pekin |
Dennis Anderson Track Fri Apr 14 |
12.04 |
20 |
Danville |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
12.05 |
21 |
WACO |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 20 |
12.07 |
22 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
12.12 |
23 |
Hillcrest Academy |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.17 |
24 |
Lone Tree |
Lone Tree High School Mon Apr 10 |
H 12.23 |
25 |
Danville |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.24 |
26 |
Regina Catholic |
Tipton City Park Tue Mar 28 |
12.25 |
27 |
Sigourney |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.29 |
28 |
WACO |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.32 |
29 |
Sigourney |
Iowa Valley High School Tue Apr 11 |
12.34 |
30 |
Regina Catholic |
WACO High School Thu May 11 |
12.37 |
30 |
Keota |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
12.37 |
32 |
Sigourney |
Pekin Community High School Mon Mar 27 |
12.40 |
33 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 25 |
12.43 |
34 |
Danville |
New London Jr-Sr High School Tue Apr 25 |
12.45 |
34 |
WACO |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
12.45 |
34 |
Wapello |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Mar 28 |
12.45 |
37 |
New London |
Central Lee High School Mon Apr 17 |
12.46 |
37 |
Danville |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
12.46 |
39 |
Sigourney |
North Mahaska High School Thu Apr 6 |
12.50 |
40 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Tue Apr 18 |
12.52 |
41 |
Lone Tree |
WACO High School Tue Apr 18 |
12.58 |
42 |
Regina Catholic |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
12.59 |
43 |
Moulton-Udell |
George Saling Athletic Complex McClymonds Track Thu Apr 20 |
12.60 |
44 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
Case Field Thu Mar 23 |
12.62 |
45 |
WACO |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 11 |
12.63 |
46 |
New London |
West Burlington High School Mon Mar 27 |
12.64 |
47 |
WACO |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 11 |
12.65 |
48 |
Lone Tree |
West Branch High School Thu Apr 6 |
12.68 |
49 |
Wapello |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 11 |
12.70 |
50 |
Winfield-Mt Union |
WACO High School Thu Apr 27 |
12.72 |