Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
St. Edmond |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:56.64 |
2 |
Earlham |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:57.44 |
3 |
New London |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:57.47 |
4 |
Springville |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
1:59.15 |
5 |
Lamoni |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:01.30 |
6 |
Gehlen Catholic |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:02.43 |
7 |
Clayton Ridge |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:02.82 |
8 |
Boyer Valley |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
2:02.90 |
9 |
IKM-Manning |
Denison High School Football Field Tue Apr 4 |
2:04.20 |
10 |
Danville |
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
H 2:04.24 |
11 |
IKM-Manning |
Denison High School Football Field Mon Apr 17 |
2:04.66 |
12 |
BCLUW |
Mike Penning Athletic Complex (MPAC) Mike Penning Athletic Complex Thu Apr 6 |
2:04.68 |
13 |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
Q 2:04.71 | |
14 |
West Central |
Community Dreams Field Thu May 11 |
2:05.49 |
15 |
Riverside |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 27 |
2:05.68 |
16 |
St. Albert |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
2:05.72 |
17 |
Alta-Aurelia |
MMCRU High School Fri Apr 28 |
2:05.81 |
18 |
St. Albert |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
2:06.15 |
19 |
Northwood-Kensett |
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 11 |
2:06.36 |
20 |
Lisbon |
BGM High School Thu May 11 |
2:06.73 |
21 |
GTRA |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
2:06.91 |
22 |
MMCRU |
Alta-Aurelia High School Mon Apr 24 |
2:06.97 |
23 |
Wapsie Valley |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 8 |
2:07.30 |
24 |
Turkey Valley |
Kee High Football/Track Complex Thu Apr 20 |
2:07.48 |
25 |
BCLUW |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 4 |
2:07.75 |
26 |
Mount Ayr |
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
2:08.07 |
27 |
Nodaway Valley |
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium Thu Apr 20 |
H 2:08.28 |
28 |
Southeast Warren |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
2:08.39 |
29 |
North Iowa |
Central Springs High School Mon May 8 |
2:09.20 |
30 |
North Butler |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 1 |
2:09.74 |
31 |
ACGC |
Panorama HS Thu May 4 |
2:09.91 |
32 |
Lawton-Bronson |
Ruth Donohoe First Dakota Fieldhouse Thu Mar 23 |
2:10.12 |
32 |
Newman Catholic |
Osage High School Sawyer Field Tue Apr 25 |
2:10.12 |
34 |
Gladbrook-Reinbeck |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon Apr 24 |
2:10.24 |
35 |
Tri-Center |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 25 |
2:10.49 |
36 |
ACGC |
AC/GC High School Thu May 11 |
2:10.86 |
37 |
New London |
WACO High School Thu May 4 |
2:11.00 |
38 |
West Monona |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Athletic Complex Mon May 8 |
2:11.03 |
39 |
IKM-Manning |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 28 |
2:11.35 |
40 |
Woodbine |
Atlantic High School Track/Football/Soccer Field Tue Apr 18 |
2:11.39 |
41 |
Baxter |
West Marshall High School Football Field Thu Apr 27 |
2:11.55 |
42 |
St. Edmond |
Webster City High School Thu May 4 |
2:11.72 |
43 |
West Monona |
West Monona High School Tue Apr 18 |
2:11.77 |
44 |
South Hamilton |
Madrid High School Thu May 11 |
2:11.80 |
45 |
Nodaway Valley |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
2:12.00 |
46 |
West Bend-Mallard |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Tue Apr 11 |
2:12.62 |
47 |
George-Little Rock |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
2:12.85 |
48 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Ballard High School Tue Apr 18 |
2:13.12 |
49 |
Southeast Warren |
Clarke Community Middle/High School Clarke Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
2:13.45 |
50 |
Mormon Trail |
Graceland University Mon May 8 |
2:13.66 |