Rk | Athlete | Event | HIGH |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Davenport West |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
6-09.00 |
2 |
Waterloo West |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 18 |
6-03.00 |
2 |
Valley |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
6-03.00 |
2 |
Prairie |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 6-03.00 |
5 |
Iowa City High |
University of Dubuque Thu Mar 16 |
6-02.00 |
5 |
Ankeny |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
6-02.00 |
5 |
Sioux City East |
South Sioux City High School Thu Apr 27 |
6-02.00 |
5 |
Waukee Northwest |
Waukee High School Thu Apr 20 |
6-02.00 |
9 |
Iowa City Liberty |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 13 |
6-01.00 |
10 |
Sioux City North |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Iowa City West |
Iowa City West High School Trojan Stadium Sat Apr 15 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Indianola |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 27 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Valley |
Valley High School Mon Apr 24 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Davenport North |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Coe College Thu Mar 23 |
6-00.00 |
10 |
Cedar Rapids Washington |
Linn-Mar Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 6-00.00 |
17 |
Waterloo West |
Memorial Stadium Memorial Stadium Track Mon Apr 17 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Johnston |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Johnston |
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field Tue Apr 11 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Bettendorf |
Muscatine High School Mon Apr 24 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Pleasant Valley |
Linn-Mar Stadium Fri Apr 14 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Davenport North |
Lancer Stadium Thu May 11 |
Q 5-10.00 |
17 |
Sioux City West |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 18 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Ankeny Centennial |
Northwest High School Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
17 |
Cedar Rapids Kennedy |
Kingston Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
5-10.00 |
26 |
Southeast Polk |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-08.00 |
26 |
Ames |
Dowling Catholic High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-08.00 |
26 |
Waukee Northwest |
Northwest High School Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
5-08.00 |
26 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Pleasant Valley High School Thu Mar 30 |
5-08.00 |
30 |
Iowa City High |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 13 |
5-06.00 |
30 |
Marshalltown |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 18 |
5-06.00 |
30 |
Davenport Central |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 18 |
5-06.00 |
33 |
Des Moines East |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu Apr 13 |
5-04.00 |
33 |
Southeast Polk |
Northwest High School Fri Mar 24 |
5-04.00 |
33 |
Southeast Polk |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-04.00 |
33 |
Dubuque Hempstead |
Dubuque Senior High School Mon Apr 24 |
5-04.00 |
37 |
Urbandale |
Lied Recreation Athletic Center Fri Mar 10 |
5-03.00 |
38 |
Southeast Polk |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 28 |
5-02.00 |
38 |
Southeast Polk |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
5-02.00 |
38 |
Ankeny |
Northwest High School Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
5-02.00 |
38 |
Dallas Center-Grimes |
Indianola Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
5-02.00 |
38 |
Valley |
Southeast Polk High School Thu Apr 6 |
5-02.00 |
38 |
Davenport Central |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Tue Mar 7 |
5-02.00 |
44 |
Davenport North |
North Scott High School Lancer Stadium Tue Mar 28 |
5-00.00 |
44 |
Dubuque Senior |
UNI-Dome Mon Mar 13 |
5-00.00 |