Rk | Athlete | Event | DISC |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dike-New Hartford |
New Hampton High School Mon May 1 |
131-11.00 |
2 |
Underwood |
Underwood High School Eagle Field Tue May 2 |
130-10.00 |
3 |
Kingsley-Pierson |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 27 |
130-06.00 |
4 |
MFL MarMac |
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex Thu May 4 |
126-03.00 |
5 |
West Marshall |
Saydel High School Saydel Stadium Thu May 4 |
124-05.75 |
6 |
Mid-Prairie |
Highland High School Track Mon May 1 |
123-08.00 |
7 |
South Central Calhoun |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 4 |
122-03.00 |
8 |
Clarinda |
Central Decatur High School Thu May 11 |
121-00.00 |
9 |
South Central Calhoun |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 17 |
120-05.00 |
10 |
West Sioux |
South O'Brien High School Mon May 1 |
117-11.00 |
11 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
117-06.00 |
12 |
West Branch |
Tipton City Park Tue Mar 28 |
116-04.00 |
13 |
South Hardin |
Baxter - Seales Sport Complex Mon Apr 10 |
116-02.00 |
14 |
Hinton |
Kingsley-Pierson High School Tue Apr 11 |
115-08.00 |
15 |
West Lyon |
Bishop Heelan Catholic Memorial Field Thu Apr 13 |
115-05.00 |
16 |
Panorama |
Earlham High School Tue May 2 |
115-01.00 |
17 |
Union Community |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu May 11 |
114-02.00 |
18 |
Okoboji |
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 18 |
113-08.00 |
19 |
Manson-NW Webster |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
113-04.00 |
20 |
Northeast |
Northeast Community School Thu Mar 30 |
111-11.00 |
21 |
Osage |
Osage High School Thu May 11 |
111-05.00 |
22 |
Aplington-Parkersburg |
Aplington-Parkersburg High School Mon May 8 |
110-04.00 |
23 |
Treynor |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 3 |
108-07.00 |
24 |
Alburnett |
South Winneshiek Track/Football Field Mon May 1 |
108-03.00 |
25 |
Cascade |
Central DeWitt High School Tue Apr 11 |
107-07.50 |
26 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
107-03.00 |
27 |
Greene County |
North Polk High School North Polk Stadium- Comet Field Mon May 1 |
106-03.00 |
28 |
Wilton |
Tipton City Park Thu May 4 |
105-11.00 |
29 |
Woodward-Granger |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 25 |
105-06.50 |
30 |
Monticello |
Tipton City Park Tue Apr 18 |
105-06.00 |
31 |
East Sac County |
East Sac County Elementary School Tue May 2 |
104-11.00 |
32 |
Pleasantville |
Van Meter School Thu May 11 |
103-08.00 |
33 |
Shenandoah |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 8 |
103-06.00 |
34 |
Louisa-Muscatine |
West Burlington High School Thu Apr 4 |
102-10.00 |
35 |
Monticello |
Clear Creek Amana High School Thu Apr 27 |
100-07.00 |
36 |
Grundy Center |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 11 |
100-05.50 |
37 |
Durant |
Columbus High School Mon May 1 |
99-06.00 |
38 |
Central Lyon |
Open Space Athletic Complex Thu Apr 13 |
97-11.00 |
39 |
West Marshall |
West Marshall High School Football Field Thu Apr 27 |
97-01.00 |
40 |
Sheldon |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 17 |
96-07.00 |
41 |
Pleasantville |
Pleasantville High School Football Field Mon May 8 |
96-02.00 |
42 |
Des Moines Christian |
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field Mon Apr 24 |
95-05.00 |
43 |
Des Moines Christian |
Hawk Stadium Thu Apr 6 |
93-03.00 |
44 |
Red Oak |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 28 |
92-08.00 |
44 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 28 |
92-08.00 |
46 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
92-05.50 |
47 |
Sibley-Ocheyedan |
Sheldon High School Orab Field Thu May 11 |
92-05.00 |
48 |
East Marshall |
East Marshall Community Schools Bus Barn Mon Apr 10 |
92-04.00 |
49 |
Hudson |
Hudson Elementary School Thu Apr 13 |
90-02.00 |
50 |
Dike-New Hartford |
Dike-New Hartford High School Kruger-Oster Track Thu Apr 27 |
89-09.00 |