Xavier Saints

Scores
3A State 10th 22.00
3A-2 State Qualifying Meet FINAL 0.00
Valley Divisional FINAL 0
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
Xavier Co-Ed Invitational FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 3A

-
IATC
-
ADM
-
Algona
-
Assumption
-
Atlantic
-
Ballard
-
Benton
-
Bishop Heelan
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
Plus 47 more
3/11 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Monday, Mar 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Men's MVC Indoor - 3/14/2022

-
Cedar Falls
-
Waterloo East
-
Waterloo West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Linn-Mar
-
Prairie
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Xavier
-
Iowa City High
Plus 6 more
3/14 · 4:30 PM CT UNI-Dome
Friday, Mar 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Steve Roth Relays

-
Washington
-
Carlisle
-
Columbus
-
Danville
-
Fairfield
-
Fort Madison
-
Highland
-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Mediapolis
Plus 9 more
3/25 · 3:30 PM CT Case Field
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Monticello Co-Ed

Monticello
Bellevue
Northeast
Anamosa
Xavier
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Monticello Co-Ed

-
Monticello
-
Bellevue
-
Northeast
-
Anamosa
-
Xavier
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Monticello - Dean Nelson Field
Friday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

36th Annual Wilkinson-Pinckney Relays

1
Linn-Mar
2
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
3
Monticello
4
Cedar Rapids Washington
4
Cedar Falls
4
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
4
Waterloo West
4
Davenport North
4
Davenport Central
4
Xavier
Plus 2 more
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Kingston Stadium
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Liberty V/JV Co-Ed

1
Iowa City Liberty
2
New London
3
Iowa City West
4
Xavier
5
Columbus
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Liberty High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Marion Earlybird

Marion
Calamus-Wheatland
Iowa City High
Lisbon
Vinton-Shellsburg
Waterloo East
Xavier
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Marion Track & Field Complex
Saturday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Draxton-Stiers Invitational

1
Mason City
2
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
3
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
3
Burlington
3
Xavier
3
Center Point-Urbana
3
Dubuque Hempstead
3
Prairie
4/9 · 10:30 AM CT Kingston Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Varsity Coed Invite

1
Linn-Mar
2
Prairie
3
Iowa City West
4
North Scott
5
Xavier
6
Marion
7
Cedar Rapids Washington
8
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Varsity Coed Invite

-
Prairie
-
Xavier
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Linn-Mar
-
Marion
-
North Scott
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Cedar Rapids Prairie High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Alburnett CoEd Relays

1
Benton
2
Maquoketa Valley
2
Xavier
4
North Linn
5
Alburnett
6
Edgewood-Colesburg
7
East Buchanan
8
Central City
4/19 · 4:00 PM CT Alburnett Martin Complex
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Harold Sweet Invitational

-
Dubuque Senior
-
Beckman Catholic
-
Cascade
-
Xavier
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Mid-Prairie
-
Muscatine
-
Northeast
Plus 5 more
4/21 · 4:00 PM CT Dalzell Field
Monday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

9/10/JV CRANDIC

-
Iowa City High
-
Iowa City West
-
Iowa City Liberty
-
Prairie
-
Linn-Mar
-
Xavier
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Cedar Rapids Washington
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Iowa City High
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Xavier Co-Ed Invitational

-
Xavier
-
Iowa City High
-
Regina Catholic
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Prairie
-
Ottumwa
-
Center Point-Urbana
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Xavier High School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Xavier Co-Ed Invitational

Kauder Racing
Xavier
Iowa City High
Regina Catholic
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
Ottumwa
Prairie
Center Point-Urbana
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Xavier High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Friday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Liberty Lightning Co-Ed Invitational

Iowa City Liberty
Benton
Xavier
Iowa City West
Prince of Peace
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT Liberty High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Valley Divisional

-
Xavier
-
Dubuque Hempstead
-
Dubuque Senior
-
Iowa City West
-
Cedar Rapids Jefferson
-
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
-
Waterloo East
-
Waterloo West
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT Xavier High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD