West Bend-Mallard Wolverines

Scores
1A State 54th 0.00
1A-8 State Qualifying Meet 10th 38.50
Sioux Central Coed Invite 4th 118.00
Wolverine Relays 5th 70.00
Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet 8th 37
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 1A

1
New London
2
Lisbon
3
Saint Ansgar
4
Bellevue
4
Earlham
6
Madrid
7
Ogden
8
Mount Ayr
9
Tripoli
10
Lenox
Plus 21 more
3/11 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Sanger Relays

1
Lake Mills
2
West Hancock
3
West Bend-Mallard
4
Northwood-Kensett
5
Garner Hayfield Ventura
6
Newman Catholic
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT West Hancock High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD
South O'Brien
Unity Christian
Trinity Christian
Sioux Central
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
West Bend-Mallard
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT South O'Brien High School
Friday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Raider Relays

-
East Sac County
-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Paton-Churdan
-
South Central Calhoun
-
Storm Lake St. Mary's
-
West Bend-Mallard
-
Westwood
-
Southeast Valley
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT East Sac County Elementary Sac Building
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Valley Boys Invitational

-
Woodward Academy
-
Gilbert
-
Glidden-Ralston
-
GTRA
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Madrid
-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Ogden
-
Paton-Churdan
-
Pocahontas Area
Plus 4 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MNW Emily Markert Coed

Manson-NW Webster
Alta-Aurelia
East Sac County
MVAOCOU
Newell-Fonda
OABCIG
Pocahontas Area
South Hamilton
Southeast Valley
ACGC
Plus 2 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Elliott/Godfredsen Relays

North Union
Estherville Lincoln Central
GTRA
North Iowa
West Bend-Mallard
West Hancock
Harris-Lake Park
Forest City
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT North Union High School
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Relays

1
Southeast Valley
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
West Bend-Mallard
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Alta-Aurelia
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Newell-Fonda Community School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

John Larson Relays

1
Bishop Garrigan
2
Northwood-Kensett
3
Estherville Lincoln Central
4
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
5
West Bend-Mallard
6
North Union
7
North Iowa
8
Garner Hayfield Ventura
9
GTRA
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT North Union High School
Friday, Apr 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ross Samuelson Coed Relays

South Central Calhoun
Ar-We-Va
East Sac County
Kuemper Catholic
Manson-NW Webster
Paton-Churdan
Sioux Central
Southeast Valley
West Bend-Mallard
Newell-Fonda
4/29 · 4:30 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet

1
Southeast Valley
2
Pocahontas Area
3
Newell-Fonda
4
Sioux Central
5
Manson-NW Webster
6
Emmetsburg
7
East Sac County
8
West Bend-Mallard
9
Alta-Aurelia
10
South Central Calhoun
Plus 2 more
5/3 · 4:00 PM CT Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Wolverine Relays

1
Unity Christian
2
South O'Brien
2
Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn
4
Sioux Central
5
West Bend-Mallard
6
Alta-Aurelia
7
Trinity Christian
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT South O'Brien High School
Monday, May 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Sioux Central Coed Invite

1
Pocahontas Area
2
Sioux Central
3
Newell-Fonda
4
West Bend-Mallard
5
Alta-Aurelia
6
GTRA
7
Harris-Lake Park
8
Siouxland Christian
9
Remsen St. Mary's
5/9 · 4:30 PM CT Sioux Central High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-8 State Qualifying Meet

1
Saint Ansgar
2
West Hancock
3
North Butler
4
Lake Mills
5
Northwood-Kensett
6
Bishop Garrigan
7
North Union
8
West Fork
9
North Iowa
10
West Bend-Mallard
Plus 4 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Northwood-Kensett High School
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
New London
2
Earlham
3
Lisbon
4
Tripoli
5
Saint Ansgar
6
Lawton-Bronson
7
Mount Ayr
8
Bellevue
9
Lynnville-Sully
10
Iowa Valley
Plus 106 more
5/19 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
1A State 54th 0.00
1A-8 State Qualifying Meet 10th 38.50
Sioux Central Coed Invite 4th 118.00
Wolverine Relays 5th 70.00
Twin Lakes Conference Track Meet 8th 37
News
No recent news
News
No recent news