South Hamilton Hawks

Scores
2A State FINAL 0.00
2A-6 State Qualifying Meet 9th 41.00
HOIAC Meet 5th 81
North Polk HS Coed Comet Invite FINAL 0.00
Roland-Story Invitational 8th 39
News
No recent news
Tuesday, Mar 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 Boys A.D Dickinson Relays

-
UNI
-
Anamosa
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Centerville
-
Clear Lake
-
Columbus Catholic
-
Crestwood
-
Denver
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Greene County
Plus 84 more
3/8 · 2:00 PM CT UNI-Dome
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 2A

-
IATC
-
ACGC
-
Albia
-
Anamosa
-
Aplington-Parkersburg
-
Belmond-Klemme
-
Camanche
-
Cardinal
-
Cascade
-
Centerville
Plus 74 more
3/11 · 9:00 AM CT Lied Recreation
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ram Early Bird Invitational

Greene County
ACGC
Algona
Manson-NW Webster
South Hamilton
Southeast Valley
St. Edmond
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Greene County Middle School
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ballard HS Coed Invitational

Ballard
South Hamilton
Grinnell
Gilbert
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Ballard High School
Monday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

JV/V Boys Invitational

1
Indianola
2
Newton
3
Boone
4
Fort Dodge
5
Des Moines North
6
South Hamilton
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Goeppinger Field
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lindsey Ellingson Coed Invite

Gilbert
Ballard
Des Moines Christian
Perry
Roland-Story
Saydel
South Hamilton
South Hardin
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Gilbert High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

South Hamilton Co-Ed Invitational

South Hamilton
Colo-Nesco
Madrid
West Marshall
Collins-Maxwell
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
Saturday, Apr 9
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Roland-Story Coed Track Meet

1
Roland-Story
1
North Polk
3
Madrid
4
Iowa Falls-Alden
5
Des Moines Christian
6
PCM
6
South Hardin
8
South Hamilton
9
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
10
Gilbert
4/9 · 1:00 PM CT Roland-Story Sports Complex Dallas 'Dal" Kray Track
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cardinal Relays

1
Van Meter
2
Earlham
3
ACGC
4
Des Moines Christian
5
North Polk
6
Mount Ayr
7
West Central Valley
8
Nodaway Valley
9
Panorama
10
Gilbert
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Earlham High School
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

MNW Emily Markert Coed

Manson-NW Webster
Alta-Aurelia
East Sac County
MVAOCOU
Newell-Fonda
OABCIG
Pocahontas Area
South Hamilton
Southeast Valley
ACGC
Plus 2 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Saydel Invitational

Greene County
Saydel
Ballard
Bondurant-Farrar
Carlisle
Des Moines East
Gilbert
Madrid
Nevada
Newton
Plus 7 more
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Saydel High School
Friday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Indian Relays

1
Indianola
2
ADM
3
Norwalk
4
Dallas Center-Grimes
5
ACGC
6
Greene County
7
Dike-New Hartford
8
Clear Lake
9
Waukee Northwest
10
Valley
Plus 6 more
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Indianola Stadium
Saturday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Eastern Iowa Track & Field Festival

-
Iowa City West
-
Anamosa
-
Bellevue
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Calamus-Wheatland
-
Camanche
-
Cardinal
-
Center Point-Urbana
-
Iowa City High
-
Dallas Center-Grimes
Plus 44 more
4/16 · 10:30 AM CT Iowa City West High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bomber Relays

-
Ballard
-
Gilbert
-
Perry
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
South Hamilton
-
Waverly-Shell Rock
-
Roland-Story
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Ballard High School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

South Hamilton Hawk Relays

1
Roland-Story
2
Des Moines Christian
3
St. Edmond
4
West Hancock
5
Baxter
6
South Hamilton
7
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
8
North Butler
9
Garner Hayfield Ventura
10
North Polk
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
Monday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Gilbert Coed Bengal Relays

Gilbert
Ames
Greene County
Iowa Falls-Alden
North Polk
Ogden
South Hamilton
Van Meter
4/25 · 4:30 PM CT Gilbert High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Roland-Story Invitational

1
Roland-Story
2
Aplington-Parkersburg
3
Ogden
4
Ballard
5
Nevada
6
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows
7
Greene County
8
South Hamilton
9
Woodward Academy
4/28 · 4:30 PM CT Roland-Story Sports Complex
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

North Polk HS Coed Comet Invite

-
North Polk
-
Nevada
-
Greene County
-