|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Chariton High School |
1st - 171
|
Chariton HS Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Chariton High School |
|
Chariton HS Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
3:00 PM CT
|
Chariton High School |
1st - 58
|
Chariton HS Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
3:30 PM CT
|
Crestwood High School |
|
Crestwood Boys Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Ames High School |
1st - 203
|
Hi Covey Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central Decatur High School |
1st - 118
|
Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School |
1st - 141
|
Saber Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Lawton-Bronson High School |
|
Lawton Bronson JH Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Swede Johnson Track |
|
Cyclone COED
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Swede Johnson Track |
|
Cyclone COED
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Central City High School |
1st - 125
|
Central City Co-Ed Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
1st - 156
|
Ruth Ahrens Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |
1st - 162
|
Varsity Coed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Cedar Rapids Prairie High School |
|
Varsity Coed Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School |
|
Saber Relays @ Central DeWitt
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field |
|
Clear Lake Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Clear Lake - Lions Field |
|
Clear Lake Boys Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Earlham High School |
1st - 148
|
Cardinal Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Iowa Valley High School |
|
Ruth Ahrens Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Jesup High School |
1st - 140
|
Jesup Boys Track Meet 2022
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Lisbon Community High School |
|
Lisbon Opener
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Nashua Plainfield High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sibley-Ocheyedan High School |
|
Osceola County Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School |
|
Spirit Lake Co-Ed Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Tri-Center High School |
|
Tri-Center Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Urbandale High School |
1st - 183
|
Gary DouBrava Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Wapello Athletic Complex |
1st - 149
|
Indian Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:45 PM CT
|
Pella Christian High School |
1st - 229
|
Pella Christian Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM
|
|
1st - 101
|
Rock Island JV
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School |
1st - 135
|
Fairfield JV/V Boys Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Humboldt High School |
|
JV/V Boys Make-Up Track Meet
|
|
|