|
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Sigourney High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:45 PM CT
|
Indianola Stadium |
|
Indianola
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
East Sac County Elementary Sac Building |
|
ESC JH Raider Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Sioux Central High School |
|
Sioux Central Junior High Inviite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex |
|
Clayton Ridge MS Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Westwood Community School |
|
Westwood JH Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:00 PM CT
|
Westwood Community School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Ballard High School |
|
RRC Middle School Boy's Track Meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
BCLUW High School |
|
BCLUW JH Coed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Dike-New Hartford Jr. High |
|
New Hartford Invite
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Indianola Stadium |
|
Indianola 7th & 8th Grade Boys Track Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School |
|
Regina JH Boys Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Martensdale - St. Marys Blue Devils Stadium |
|
MSTM JH Co-Ed Invitational #1
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
New Hampton High School |
|
New Hampton JH Boys Track Meet - 4/25/22
|
|
|
|
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Western Dubuque High School |
|
Bobcat Boys JH Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
AC/GC High School |
|
ACGC Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools |
|
EBF JH Little Rocket Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Fort Madison High School |
|
Fort Madison MS Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Hesla Field |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Mediapolis High School |
|
Mediapolis Middle School Invitational
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
North Union High School |
|
North Union JH Co-ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
North Union High School |
|
North Union JH Co-ed Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex |
|
Oskaloosa McCormick Relays
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Sigourney High School |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School |
|
Webster City 7th - 8th MS Track meet
|
|
|
|
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School |
|
WMU JH Relays
|
|
|