100 Meter Dash | 170 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Latham - SR | 10.75 | 100 |
Qai Hussey - SR | 10.97 | 70 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 168 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Latham - SR | 14.01 | 110 |
Ethan Stecker - FR | 15.66 | 58 |
200 Meter Dash | 215 | |
---|---|---|
Qai Hussey - SR | 21.68 | 110 |
Jack Latham - SR | 21.71 | 105 |
400 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Qai Hussey - SR | 49.83 | 75 |
Dylan Stecker - FR | 55.29 | 45 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Profit - JR | 1:01.22 | 43 |
Simon Leinbaugh - SO | 1:05.77 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ryder Sundall - SO | 2:03.50 | 60 |
Ethan Jerge - FR | 2:12.88 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Damon VandenBerg - JR | 4:34.97 | 64 |
Brandon Hughes - FR | 4:57.01 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Damon VandenBerg - JR | 10:14.77 | 59 |
Brandon Hughes - FR | 10:15.22 | 58 |
Long Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Sandman - SO | 18-07.25 | 44 |
Will Graves - SO | 16-08.75 | 30 |
High Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Stecker - FR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Voss - JR | 37-08.50 | 47 |
Ethan Carlson - FR | 35-11.50 | 45 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Voss - JR | 127-04.00 | 54 |
Isaac Ostovic - FR | 97-03.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:00.22 | 69 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:33.28 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 3:32.97 | 57 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 9:28.30 | 27 |
800 Medley Relay | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 1:34.88 | 67 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Spirit Lake | 3:43.30 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Jerek Hall - JR | 11.45 | 58 |
Jace Hall - JR | 11.72 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Rhett Wardell - SR | 16.11 | 52 |
Trevor Folkerts - JR | 17.37 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Jerek Hall - JR | 23.00 | 63 |
Cameron Decker - SO | 23.79 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Latwesen - SR | 52.49 | 58 |
Michael Herber - SR | 52.91 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Rhett Wardell - SR | 56.21 | 63 |
Blane Schmitt - SO | 1:03.86 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Latwesen - SR | 2:06.56 | 55 |
Sawyer Wibben - SR | 2:06.95 | 54 |
1600 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gibbs - SR | 4:46.53 | 53 |
Sawyer Wibben - SR | 5:00.25 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gibbs - SR | 10:37.70 | 51 |
Bryan Munguia-Chavez - FR | 11:19.59 | 37 |
Long Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Jerek Hall - JR | 20-07.25 | 59 |
Devon Kollasch - SR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Hoehns - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Jensen - SR | 50-01.25 | 62 |
Nick Reinicke - JR | 43-04.75 | 54 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Graves - SR | 133-01.00 | 56 |
Cale Jensen - SR | 116-02.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 44.57 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:06.47 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:35.31 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 3:27.97 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 8:36.06 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 1:38.99 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Dike-New Hartford | 3:48.77 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Knaack - SR | 11.37 | 60 |
Justin Knaack - SO | 12.10 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Hoy - JR | 17.35 | 38 |
Tiernan Vokes - FR | 17.76 | 33 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Knaack - SR | 22.85 | 65 |
Dayne Zinkula - SR | 23.87 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Dayne Zinkula - SR | 52.21 | 59 |
Tate Jirovsky - SO | 54.02 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Jirovsky - SO | 57.99 | 56 |
Dylan Knaack - SO | 1:00.39 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Soren Cleveland - SR | 2:05.53 | 57 |
Brennen Sager - JR | 2:12.56 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Sadler - SR | 4:32.42 | 66 |
Kaden Lynch - SO | 4:40.94 | 58 |
3200 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Sadler - SR | 9:51.82 | 66 |
Kaden Lynch - SO | 9:54.11 | 65 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Saak - SO | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Cooper Hoy - JR | 17-04.25 | 35 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Jirovsky - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Patrick Brown - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Kasey Seitz - SO | 41-01.75 | 51 |
Tiernan Vokes - FR | 35-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Brown - JR | 137-03.00 | 58 |
Brayden Sawyer - SR | 106-09.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 47.93 | 39 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:08.58 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:38.48 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 3:34.87 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 8:29.81 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 1:38.57 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Grundy Center | 3:50.86 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Reimann - SR | 11.77 | 50 |
LJ Bryant - SO | 12.11 | 42 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Zeke Nelson - JR | 15.82 | 56 |
Derek Erpelding - SO | 17.62 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Reimann - SR | 23.19 | 61 |
Jagger Schmitt - SR | 23.35 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Jagger Schmitt - SR | 51.10 | 65 |
Tanner Reimann - SR | 51.44 | 63 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Zeke Nelson - JR | 58.54 | 54 |
Blake Enke - FR | 1:00.13 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jaden Wright - JR | 2:07.29 | 53 |
Andrew Mixdorf - JR | 2:10.04 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Starrett - SR | 4:51.14 | 49 |
Joe Faber - SR | 4:59.74 | 41 |
3200 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Vladimir Starrett - SR | 10:33.59 | 52 |
Joe Faber - SR | 10:36.83 | 51 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jagger Schmitt - SR | 20-05.00 | 58 |
Nick Brcka - JR | 18-00.25 | 40 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Litzel - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
J.D. Schmitz - JR | 39-03.00 | 49 |
Aaron Richtsmeier - FR | 35-10.50 | 45 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Schoby - SR | 112-11.00 | 48 |
Alex Brcka - JR | 109-07.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 44.45 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:05.63 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:33.80 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 3:36.89 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 8:37.82 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 1:38.56 | 52 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clear Lake | 3:48.88 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Braden Coulter - SR | 11.40 | 60 |
Damon Schmid - SR | 11.73 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Schroeder - SR | 16.29 | 50 |
Conner Beelner - JR | 16.68 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Braden Coulter - SR | 23.45 | 58 |
Josh Harvey - JR | 24.31 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Will DeStigter - JR | 55.34 | 45 |
Eric McGill - SO | 55.76 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Schroeder - SR | 56.05 | 64 |
Conner Beelner - JR | 59.25 | 51 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan O'Mara - SR | 2:10.73 | 47 |
Tristen Jessen - SR | 2:14.99 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Ofert - SR | 5:07.26 | 35 |
Tristen Jessen - SR | 5:11.91 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Ofert - SR | 11:44.02 | 29 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Damon Schmid - SR | 19-04.25 | 50 |
Josh Harvey - JR | 19-00.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Beau Goodwin - SO | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Jacob King - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Schweitzberger - JR | 41-10.50 | 52 |
Charlie Reinking - JR | 40-09.00 | 50 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Paulsen - SR | 138-09.00 | 59 |
Charlie Reinking - JR | 102-03.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 44.48 | 62 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 1:02.93 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 1:34.18 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 3:37.50 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 8:57.23 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 1:38.96 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kingsley-Pierson | 3:52.46 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Tadyn Brown - JR | 12.06 | 43 |
Adam Johnson - JR | 12.39 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Raybourn - SR | 15.87 | 55 |
Xavier DeGroot - JR | 16.88 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Tadyn Brown - JR | 23.45 | 58 |
Adam Johnson - JR | 25.18 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Tadyn Brown - JR | 52.21 | 59 |
Alec Wyman - JR | 57.03 | 37 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Raybourn - SR | 1:01.28 | 43 |
Kolby McAndrews - FR | 1:05.36 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Treyton Schaapherder - SO | 2:10.57 | 47 |
Michael Mayer - SR | 2:11.15 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Treyton Schaapherder - SO | 4:52.18 | 48 |
Kyle Wagoner - FR | 4:57.86 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Treyton Schaapherder - SO | 10:25.30 | 55 |
Mark Everett - SR | 11:25.37 | 35 |
Long Jump | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Tadyn Brown - JR | 21-01.75 | 63 |
Isaac Jones - JR | 20-10.50 | 61 |
High Jump | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Jones - JR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Cole Baumgart - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Green - SR | 44-03.00 | 55 |
Teagan Nelson - JR | 39-07.00 | 49 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Jobe - SR | 123-11.00 | 53 |
Creighton Tuzzio - SO | 115-07.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 47.54 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:08.75 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:35.89 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 3:41.48 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 8:59.99 | 43 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 1:41.71 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Clarinda | 3:53.76 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Thorson - SR | 11.42 | 59 |
Nate Johnson - SR | 11.56 | 56 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Ante - SR | 17.09 | 41 |
Luke Patton - JR | 18.23 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Thorson - SR | 22.81 | 65 |
Dillon Lettow - JR | 24.35 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Kale Lande - JR | 50.93 | 66 |
Cade Diehl - SR | 53.47 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Quin Ante - SR | 1:03.71 | 33 |
Luke Patton - JR | 1:04.39 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Kilstofte - SO | 2:13.13 | 42 |
Brett Schmitz - SO | 2:17.50 | 33 |
1600 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Limas - SR | 5:00.92 | 40 |
Evan Voga - FR | 5:26.11 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Limas - SR | 10:31.86 | 53 |
Evan Voga - FR | 11:30.55 | 34 |
Long Jump | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Will Bunn - SR | 21-08.00 | 67 |
Nate Johnson - SR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Curtis - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Patrick Gonzales - JR | 42-10.00 | 53 |
Colin Hansen - SR | 37-02.00 | 46 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Jennings - SO | 101-10.00 | 43 |
Colin Hansen - SR | 86-08.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 43.69 | 68 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:07.96 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:31.00 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 3:36.73 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 8:36.95 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 1:37.05 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Roland-Story | 3:55.59 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Jesenovec - FR | 12.24 | 39 |
Conner Jordan - SO | 12.68 | 29 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Eian Weber - SR | 16.84 | 44 |
Ty Jesenovec - SR | 17.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Tallman - SO | 24.52 | 46 |
Conner Jordan - SO | 25.39 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Tait Luensmann - FR | 55.03 | 46 |
Jack Lambert - FR | 55.47 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Jesenovec - SR | 56.49 | 62 |
Grant Hospodarsky - SR | 1:00.77 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ian Temple - JR | 2:07.47 | 53 |
Harrison Ahlrichs - JR | 2:07.40 | 53 |
1600 Meter Run | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Kurt - SR | 4:41.15 | 58 |
Chesney Capron - JR | 4:57.66 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Chesney Capron - JR | 10:35.44 | 52 |
Jacob Miller - JR | 10:51.00 | 47 |
Long Jump | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Ries - SO | 21-04.00 | 65 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Urijah Etzel - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Yates - SO | 37-07.50 | 47 |
Bryce Cleeton - JR | 35-07.50 | 44 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Yates - SO | 140-03.00 | 59 |
Davin Wickman - SR | 127-01.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 45.69 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:04.92 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:36.41 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 3:31.15 | 59 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 8:28.17 | 60 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 1:41.03 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Monticello | 3:46.15 | 55 |
100 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Douglas - JR | 11.37 | 60 |
Clayten Steckly - SO | 11.46 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Harman - JR | 17.37 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 121 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Douglas - JR | 22.93 | 64 |
Carson Huedepohl - JR | 23.49 | 57 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Braylon Wetjen - SO | 54.27 | 50 |
Trey O'Neil - JR | 54.17 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Roberts - JR | 1:03.12 | 36 |
Ethan Harman - JR | 1:05.18 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Rich - JR | 2:10.72 | 47 |
1600 Meter Run | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Harrison Garber - SR | 4:55.46 | 45 |
Jake Buchholtz - JR | 4:59.23 | 42 |
3200 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Wes Hulseberg - SO | 10:39.72 | 50 |
Bryson Mumm - SR | 10:43.98 | 49 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Nile Sinn - FR | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Owen Hummer - FR | 17-04.50 | 35 |
High Jump | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Weisskopf - SO | 6-06.00 | 75 |
Trey O'Neil - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Goodell - JR | 39-02.50 | 49 |
Trenton Davies - FR | 36-02.50 | 45 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Weisskopf - SO | 126-08.00 | 54 |
Jesse Nevarez - JR | 100-09.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 43.89 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:31.60 | 64 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 3:38.61 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 8:29.87 | 59 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 1:37.59 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Williamsburg | 3:54.40 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Ryan - SR | 11.20 | 65 |
Michael Dose - SR | 11.42 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Davis - SR | 15.22 | 63 |
Jake Reimer - SR | 16.82 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Strutton - JR | 24.12 | 50 |
Tyler Jacobsen - SR | 24.83 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Ravlin - SO | 53.85 | 52 |
Luke Seidler - SO | 56.28 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Seidler - SO | 1:00.12 | 48 |
Lucas Bose Jr. - FR | 1:06.96 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Scott Pearson - SR | 2:01.30 | 65 |
Bryce Patten - SR | 2:12.59 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Boothby - SO | 20-10.75 | 61 |
Joey Anderson - SR | 19-00.00 | 47 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Boothby - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Huneke - JR | 53-02.50 | 65 |
Easton Eledge - SR | 48-05.75 | 60 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Easton Eledge - SR | 134-06.00 | 57 |
Thomas Huneke - JR | 115-00.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 43.92 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:00.46 | 68 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:36.29 | 49 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 3:29.29 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 8:39.05 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 1:36.82 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Underwood | 3:41.03 | 62 |
100 Meter Dash | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Thompson - SO | 11.48 | 58 |
Vinton Feldman - SO | 11.74 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Greenwood - SR | 16.29 | 50 |
dan hovinga - SR | 18.26 | 27 |
200 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Thompson - SO | 23.75 | 55 |
Sam Klaassen - SO | 24.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Dirksen - JR | 53.16 | 55 |
Sam Klaassen - SO | 53.70 | 52 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Carlson - SO | 1:00.27 | 47 |
dan hovinga - SR | 1:04.23 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Johnson - JR | 2:13.36 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Johnson - JR | 5:08.00 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Johnson - JR | 10:50.61 | 47 |
Long Jump | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Greenwood - SR | 20-00.75 | 55 |
Dakota Carlson - SO | 19-08.50 | 52 |
High Jump | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Carlson - SO | 6-06.00 | 75 |
Drew Greenwood - SR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Krustsinger - JR | 41-11.25 | 52 |
Levi Olson - JR | 39-05.75 | 49 |
Discus | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Colby Krustsinger - JR | 129-00.00 | 55 |
Levi Olson - JR | 110-08.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 45.70 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:04.75 | 56 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:35.94 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 3:41.16 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 9:05.52 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 1:39.77 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Forest City | 3:47.29 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Adams - SR | 12.00 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Kasey Wirtjes - JR | 15.66 | 58 |
Evan Dorn - SO | 16.24 | 51 |
200 Meter Dash | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Schoville - JR | 22.73 | 66 |
Ethan Reiter - FR | 23.35 | 59 |
400 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Grier - SO | 54.10 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Baas - FR | 1:02.18 | 40 |
Isaac Larson - JR | 1:03.09 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Brown - FR | 2:12.30 | 44 |
Logan Rathbun - SO | 2:16.57 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Max Schwandt - JR | 5:04.11 | 38 |
Neal Pinter - SO | 5:08.13 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Neal Pinter - SO | 11:10.87 | 40 |
Gabe Swales - FR | 11:50.74 | 27 |
Long Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Reiter - FR | 19-05.50 | 51 |
Keaton Rothmeyer - SO | 18-03.75 | 42 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Tye Bradley - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Braden Powers - SR | 48-00.50 | 59 |
Gabe Ricketts - SR | 46-02.00 | 57 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Ricketts - SR | 126-07.00 | 54 |
Braden Powers - SR | 113-11.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 44.45 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:02.89 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:31.24 | 66 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 3:27.52 | 64 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 9:02.38 | 41 |
800 Medley Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 1:35.47 | 64 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Denver | 3:57.43 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Kunkle - JR | 11.02 | 69 |
Taye Faulkner - JR | 11.98 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Zander Kenyon - SR | 18.44 | 25 |
Dawson Muller - SR | 19.13 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 123 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Kunkle - JR | 22.95 | 63 |
Cayden Jensen - SR | 23.25 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Crawford - SR | 53.28 | 54 |
Anthony Solorzano - SO | 1:01.04 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Zander Kenyon - SR | 1:01.43 | 43 |
Dawson Muller - SR | 1:04.91 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Trevin Suhr - SR | 2:05.44 | 57 |
Andrew Mahaffey - SO | 2:14.99 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Trevin Suhr - SR | 4:33.85 | 65 |
Justin Reinhart - JR | 4:53.42 | 47 |
3200 Meter Run | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Reinhart - JR | 10:37.09 | 51 |
Gavin Sloss - FR | 11:13.45 | 39 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Taye Faulkner - JR | 17-00.00 | 32 |
Shavar Drummond - SO | 16-05.50 | 28 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Lance Bunde - SO | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Jacobe - SO | 46-03.00 | 57 |
Mike Fuller - FR | 43-00.50 | 53 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Hoing - SR | 139-03.75 | 59 |
Hayden Tunink - SR | 109-01.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 44.22 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:09.97 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:33.84 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 3:45.36 | 40 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 8:49.94 | 48 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 1:38.94 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
ACGC | 4:03.93 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Tshilumba - SO | 12.79 | 26 |
Cobi Hershberger - FR | 12.90 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Cain Brown - JR | 15.82 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cleveland Hoffman - FR | 25.29 | 37 |
Irman Ganibegovic - JR | 26.53 | 23 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Gehmen - SR | 54.37 | 49 |
Chandler Hershberger - SR | 59.30 | 26 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Meader - JR | 1:02.39 | 39 |
Landry Gingerich - FR | 1:05.63 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Creed - JR | 2:08.78 | 50 |
Robert Nagy - SR | 2:10.80 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Thaddeus Shetler - SR | 4:40.13 | 59 |
Jayse Yoder - FR | 4:45.03 | 54 |
3200 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Thaddeus Shetler - SR | 10:54.50 | 46 |
Emmett Swartzentruber - FR | 11:05.00 | 42 |
Long Jump | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Gehmen - SR | 19-02.00 | 48 |
Cleveland Hoffman - FR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
High Jump | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Cain Brown - JR | 6-05.00 | 68 |
Shawn Dodds - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Burke Berry - FR | 41-08.25 | 52 |
Jackson Zahradnek - JR | 37-06.00 | 47 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Dodds - JR | 130-05.00 | 55 |
Jackson Zahradnek - JR | 106-04.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 45.20 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:06.00 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:35.46 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 3:48.16 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 8:36.43 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 1:37.51 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Mid-Prairie | 3:41.46 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Will Gordon - JR | 11.79 | 50 |
Carter Durflinger - JR | 12.24 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Fisher - SR | 15.64 | 58 |
Ben Gilliland - JR | 16.52 | 48 |
200 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Baumhover - SO | 24.51 | 46 |
Garrett Cole - FR | 25.79 | 31 |
400 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Haley - FR | 56.41 | 39 |
Cason Peterson - FR | 57.36 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Aydn Netten - JR | 56.46 | 62 |
Casey Trudo - SR | 59.15 | 52 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Dustin Barth - SR | 2:03.46 | 61 |
Matt Kerber - JR | 2:15.48 | 37 |
1600 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Tommy Kelly - FR | 5:23.47 | 21 |
Mason Drake - JR | 5:31.18 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Luka Hulse - FR | 11:28.48 | 34 |
Nolan Barney - SO | 12:05.18 | 22 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Durflinger - JR | 19-08.25 | 52 |
Ryan Fisher - SR | 19-03.75 | 49 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Aydn Netten - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Jay Haley - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Banks - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Hagan Miller - JR | 31-10.00 | 40 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Adams - JR | 115-01.00 | 49 |
Ike Speltz - JR | 108-03.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 45.49 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:02.00 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:34.54 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 3:33.91 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 8:54.96 | 45 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 1:40.84 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Van Meter | 4:03.41 | 31 |
100 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Cassady - SR | 11.03 | 69 |
Jack Knoll - JR | 11.48 | 58 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Ward - SR | 15.73 | 57 |
Owen Cassady - SO | 19.64 | 11 |
200 Meter Dash | 128 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Cassady - SR | 22.50 | 68 |
Jack Knoll - JR | 23.23 | 60 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Williamson - SO | 54.49 | 49 |
Colin Swensen - SR | 1:00.89 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Upp - FR | 1:03.10 | 36 |
Louis Vonnahme - FR | 1:03.68 | 33 |
800 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Vander Werf - SO | 2:17.12 | 34 |
Korey Kirkpatrick - FR | 2:27.70 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Reyes - JR | 4:43.77 | 56 |
Mason Maiers - JR | 4:54.04 | 46 |
3200 Meter Run | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Reyes - JR | 11:09.02 | 41 |
Mason Maiers - JR | 11:16.80 | 38 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Ward - SR | 20-05.25 | 58 |
Louis Vonnahme - FR | 16-10.25 | 31 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Cassady - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Carson Allen - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
TJ Duff - JR | 37-09.50 | 47 |
Miguel Guerrero - SR | 33-03.50 | 42 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
TJ Duff - JR | 124-09.00 | 53 |
Kolton Stark - SR | 97-04.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 44.62 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:05.09 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:40.31 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 3:43.64 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 9:50.30 | 16 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 1:41.92 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Interstate 35 | 4:05.64 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Mostek - SO | 12.06 | 43 |
Kael Stotler - SO | 12.13 | 41 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Huttinger - JR | 15.68 | 57 |
Jayden Mackie - SR | 15.88 | 55 |
200 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Schipper - JR | 24.35 | 48 |
David Ritchie - SO | 26.22 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Schipper - JR | 53.44 | 54 |
Joe Johnson - JR | 55.08 | 46 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Huttinger - JR | 57.76 | 57 |
Nash Arkulari - SR | 1:01.29 | 43 |
800 Meter Run | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Livingood - SR | 2:16.49 | 35 |
Devin Davis - SO | 2:18.77 | 31 |
1600 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Washington - JR | 5:28.53 | 16 |
Henry Reints - JR | 5:31.25 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Washington - JR | 10:49.01 | 47 |
Henry Reints - JR | 11:39.17 | 31 |
Long Jump | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Mackie - SR | 20-03.25 | 57 |
Aidan Junker - JR | 18-00.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Mackie - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Kye Rottinghaus - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Troyna - JR | 45-03.50 | 56 |
Dakota Dally - JR | 29-00.00 | 36 |
Discus | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Boyd Scanlan - SR | 106-10.00 | 46 |
Joe Johnson - JR | 102-09.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 48.10 | 38 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:05.81 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:37.69 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 3:39.72 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 8:51.59 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 1:39.70 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Aplington-Parkersburg | 4:05.55 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Haverly - FR | 12.48 | 33 |
Cole Sigler - JR | 12.72 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Ky Kaufmann - SR | 16.37 | 49 |
Tysen Gravel - JR | 17.25 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ky Kaufmann - SR | 23.86 | 53 |
Jaden Marcus - SO | 26.00 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Weers - SR | 52.02 | 60 |
Nate Fischer - FR | 57.72 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Weers - SR | 58.74 | 53 |
Angelo Cudahy - SO | 59.86 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Shea Keister - JR | 2:04.27 | 59 |
1600 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Shea Keister - JR | 4:50.87 | 49 |
3200 Meter Run | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Pate - SR | 10:47.29 | 48 |
Jacob Loehr - JR | 12:07.64 | 22 |
Long Jump | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Jay Gatto - JR | 22-00.00 | 70 |
Aiden Strube - JR | 19-07.75 | 52 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Strube - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Ike Claussen-Tubbs - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Dales - SR | 37-11.25 | 47 |
Cole Sigler - JR | 35-09.50 | 45 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Dales - SR | 114-01.00 | 49 |
Cole Sigler - JR | 88-00.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 47.91 | 39 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:04.12 | 58 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:34.60 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 3:44.51 | 41 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 9:06.74 | 39 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 1:36.20 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Anamosa | 3:57.46 | 39 |
100 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleb Scott - SR | 11.53 | 56 |
Tre Fisher - SR | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Klatt - SR | 18.16 | 28 |
Jace Hanson - SO | 18.81 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Tre Fisher - SR | 24.31 | 48 |
Eli Johnson - JR | 24.40 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kolson Kruse - SR | 54.31 | 49 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Hanson - SO | 1:01.21 | 43 |
Carter Ferry - SO | 1:07.03 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Oscar Hanson - SO | 2:17.23 | 34 |
Zach Thompson - SR | 2:20.68 | 27 |
1600 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Nuss - JR | 4:51.57 | 49 |
Asa Haub - SR | 5:25.01 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Nuss - JR | 10:30.56 | 53 |
Oscar Hanson - SO | 11:03.53 | 43 |
Long Jump | 120 | |
---|---|---|
Kolson Kruse - SR | 21-02.00 | 63 |
Tre Fisher - SR | 20-03.50 | 57 |
High Jump | 147 | |
---|---|---|
Kaleb Scott - SR | 6-09.00 | 110 |
Andrew Miller - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Graves - SR | 48-06.50 | 60 |
Ethan Ackerson - JR | 44-10.25 | 55 |
Discus | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Loseke - JR | 135-00.00 | 57 |
Nate Scott - JR | 131-11.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 45.18 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:13.05 | 31 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:37.86 | 44 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 4:01.05 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 9:27.75 | 28 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 1:42.20 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Southeast Valley | 4:08.86 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tyke Hullinger - SR | 11.89 | 47 |
Trey Hullinger - SR | 11.97 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Scrivner - JR | 16.47 | 48 |
Matthew Boothe - SR | 17.20 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 113 | |
---|---|---|
Trey Hullinger - SR | 23.46 | 58 |
Tyke Hullinger - SR | 23.70 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Vincent Carcamo - JR | 55.62 | 43 |
Sam Boothe - SO | 1:02.80 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Norman - JR | 1:00.74 | 45 |
Ari Johnson - FR | 1:05.46 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Swartz - JR | 2:07.52 | 53 |
Isaiah Brunk - SR | 2:14.78 | 39 |
1600 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Gunnar Smith - JR | 4:58.84 | 42 |
Vincent Carcamo - JR | 4:58.63 | 42 |
3200 Meter Run | 67 | |
---|---|---|
William Gillis - SR | 11:03.31 | 43 |
Joe Sheetz - SO | 11:59.96 | 24 |
Long Jump | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Scrivner - JR | 19-07.50 | 52 |
Jerzee Schnick - 05 | 19-04.75 | 50 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Scrivner - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Riley Norman - JR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Kelley - FR | 33-01.50 | 41 |
Kevin Linhart - JR | 31-11.25 | 40 |
Discus | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Quentin Coffelt - SR | 99-04.00 | 42 |
Jeffrey Richards - FR | 65-09.00 | 26 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 45.25 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:05.44 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:33.93 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 3:53.92 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 8:51.31 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 1:41.70 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Central Decatur | 4:00.68 | 35 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
LJ Gregoire - SR | 11.69 | 52 |
Avery Gregoire - FR | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Dannen - SR | 17.78 | 33 |
Edric Coleman - JR | 18.68 | 22 |
200 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
LJ Gregoire - SR | 24.11 | 51 |
Cole Christiansen - SR | 24.82 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton McDonough - SR | 53.81 | 52 |
Ethan Beals - SR | 53.99 | 51 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Goskeson - SR | 58.56 | 54 |
Ben Regan - SR | 1:00.87 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton McDonough - SR | 2:08.55 | 51 |
Will Howes - SO | 2:08.67 | 51 |
1600 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce McDonough - SR | 4:46.32 | 53 |
Brock Mathers - SR | 5:27.11 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce McDonough - SR | 10:13.63 | 59 |
Jordan Ryner - SR | 11:30.48 | 34 |
Long Jump | 69 | |
---|---|---|
LJ Gregoire - SR | 18-05.00 | 43 |
Edric Coleman - JR | 16-02.25 | 26 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Berding - SR | 38-04.50 | 48 |
Adler Rowe - FR | 34-01.00 | 42 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Berding - SR | 122-01.00 | 52 |
Adler Rowe - FR | 74-10.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 45.71 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:08.15 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:37.30 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 3:37.98 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 8:37.32 | 55 |
800 Medley Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 1:39.97 | 47 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Central Springs | 3:50.40 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Isley - JR | 11.26 | 63 |
Noah Schmidgall - FR | 12.25 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Trent Hicks - JR | 17.48 | 36 |
Grady Gunn - SO | 18.41 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Isley - JR | 22.46 | 69 |
Kadin Salek - SR | 23.06 | 62 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Kadin Salek - SR | 51.91 | 61 |
Levi Arnold - JR | 53.64 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Wolter - SO | 1:06.72 | 21 |
Kamden Stotlar - SO | 1:08.17 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Rosas - SO | 2:05.29 | 57 |
Owen Schmidgall - SO | 2:09.59 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Solomon Zaugg - SO | 4:49.29 | 51 |
Jeff Campbell - JR | 5:07.76 | 35 |
3200 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Solomon Zaugg - SO | 10:26.14 | 55 |
Jeff Campbell - JR | 10:58.19 | 44 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Kadin Salek - SR | 20-04.25 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Owen May - JR | 35-06.75 | 44 |
Lucas Wagenbach - SR | 33-04.25 | 42 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Lipper - JR | 139-09.00 | 59 |
Lucas Wagenbach - SR | 84-00.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 45.68 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:10.66 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:38.56 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 3:37.54 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 9:04.11 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 1:37.83 | 55 |
1600 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Mediapolis | 3:48.57 | 51 |
100 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Nikkel - JR | 11.44 | 59 |
Theo Hugen - FR | 11.94 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 127 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Schelhaas - SR | 22.09 | 85 |
Cooper Spronk - FR | 24.92 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 155 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Schelhaas - SR | 49.26 | 90 |
Daniel Andringa - SR | 51.10 | 65 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Ritzert - JR | 57.89 | 57 |
Noah Nunnikhoven - SO | 1:00.13 | 48 |
800 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Hoksbergen - FR | 2:24.17 | 21 |
1600 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Natelborg - SO | 4:45.64 | 54 |
Ben Gosselink - JR | 5:15.50 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Van Wyngarden - JR | 11:20.27 | 37 |
Brant Vander Hart - SR | 12:08.93 | 21 |
Long Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Nikkel - JR | 20-02.25 | 56 |
Cooper Spronk - FR | 16-04.25 | 28 |
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Fransman - FR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Drew Geetings - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Veenstra - SO | 48-00.00 | 59 |
Tobey Steen - JR | 35-00.00 | 44 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Veenstra - SO | 142-04.00 | 60 |
Tobey Steen - JR | 100-03.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 45.52 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:39.06 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 3:29.10 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 1:35.17 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Pella Christian | 4:08.16 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Skyler Schmidt - SR | 11.69 | 52 |
Zac Stout - JR | 12.72 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ezekiel Graves - JR | 22.97 | 63 |
Ian Spangler - SO | 26.27 | 26 |
400 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Bohlmann - SR | 51.74 | 62 |
Brody Deerberg - JR | 57.93 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Caden Schmidt - JR | 55.88 | 65 |
Jacob Barton - FR | 1:01.05 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Bohlmann - FR | 2:02.24 | 63 |
Ty Nichols - JR | 2:02.71 | 62 |
1600 Meter Run | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Bohlmann - FR | 4:39.28 | 60 |
Troy Butler - SR | 4:57.77 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Clay Bohlmann - FR | 10:32.36 | 53 |
Troy Butler - SR | 10:52.67 | 46 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Koch - SR | 48-10.25 | 60 |
Braden Bartels - JR | 43-09.00 | 54 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Braden Bartels - JR | 91-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 45.57 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:02.44 | 63 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:35.26 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 3:29.00 | 62 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 8:21.68 | 63 |
800 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 1:36.23 | 61 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Tipton | 3:40.36 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Lenz - SR | 11.86 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Samuelson - JR | 17.40 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Cook - SR | 23.90 | 53 |
Brandon Lenz - SR | 24.20 | 50 |
400 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Lenz - SR | 52.17 | 60 |
Josiah DeYoung - FR | 52.85 | 56 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Sommerlot - SO | 1:02.04 | 40 |
Andrew Pineda - JR | 1:08.12 | 15 |
800 Meter Run | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gerdes - JR | 2:03.08 | 61 |
Lucas Kopriva - SO | 2:09.74 | 48 |
1600 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Axman - SR | 4:55.23 | 45 |
Ben Berte - SR | 4:58.27 | 43 |
3200 Meter Run | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Axman - SR | 10:46.07 | 48 |
Ben Berte - SR | 10:53.38 | 46 |
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Welander - JR | 17-06.50 | 36 |
Andrew Pineda - JR | 16-10.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Roberts - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Keaton Bindel - SR | 38-06.00 | 48 |
Ethan Behrens - SO | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Discus | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Chase Boysen - SR | 127-10.00 | 54 |
Keaton Bindel - SR | 110-05.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 47.08 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:10.68 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:40.63 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:40.36 | 47 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 8:52.28 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 1:38.48 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Pocahontas Area | 3:51.41 | 48 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Corbyn Palmer - JR | 11.52 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Braxton Stewart - SR | 16.71 | 45 |
James VanderVelden - JR | 18.46 | 25 |
200 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Corbyn Palmer - JR | 24.09 | 51 |
Noah Hatlan - JR | 25.17 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Ashton Wohlfiel - SR | 56.14 | 41 |
Tanner Marting - JR | 57.57 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Braxton Stewart - SR | 58.42 | 55 |
James VanderVelden - JR | 1:02.24 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Delaney - SR | 2:13.87 | 41 |
Nathan O'Neill - JR | 2:14.19 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Cahoon - SO | 5:20.05 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Reisinger - FR | 10:45.83 | 48 |
Skyler Dugan - SO | 11:19.80 | 37 |
Long Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Braxton Stewart - SR | 20-05.25 | 58 |
Graine Curtin - FR | 18-01.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Braxton Stewart - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Ethan Gibbs - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Lincoln Snitker - SR | 48-06.00 | 60 |
Isaac Roe - JR | 47-03.50 | 58 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Lincoln Snitker - SR | 127-01.00 | 54 |
Isaac Roe - JR | 126-02.00 | 53 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 48.02 | 39 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:10.32 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:39.84 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 3:47.51 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 8:40.72 | 53 |
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 1:44.15 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Waukon | 4:02.23 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Menster - JR | 11.72 | 52 |
Trever Finzel - JR | 12.60 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Gravel - SO | 18.91 | 19 |
Reece Drew - SO | 19.08 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Will Hosch - SO | 24.59 | 45 |
Trever Finzel - JR | 25.22 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Miller - SR | 50.17 | 69 |
Brad Denemark - SR | 1:01.64 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Casey - FR | 1:00.54 | 46 |
Keagan Lamey - SR | 1:07.53 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Kaalberg - FR | 2:15.37 | 38 |
Nathan Manternach - SO | 2:23.66 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Knepper - JR | 4:51.48 | 49 |
Lane Cook - FR | 5:02.16 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Trenten Topping - FR | 12:05.17 | 22 |
Ben Gehl - JR | 12:39.91 | 11 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Koppes - SO | 16-06.25 | 29 |
Juan Alvarado - SO | 16-05.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Quinn Casey - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Fransen - SR | 46-07.00 | 57 |
Brody Beecher - FR | 37-02.50 | 46 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Fransen - SR | 139-05.00 | 59 |
Gil Noonan - FR | 85-01.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 45.22 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:10.27 | 40 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:32.74 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 3:29.63 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 8:32.80 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 1:35.17 | 65 |
1600 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cascade | 3:50.55 | 49 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Phillips - JR | 11.21 | 64 |
Isaac King - JR | 12.04 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Phillips - JR | 23.14 | 61 |
Hunter Jingst - JR | 24.60 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Phillips - JR | 52.41 | 59 |
Owen Fadden - JR | 56.64 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Kistenmacher - FR | 1:03.08 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Houg - SR | 1:59.73 | 68 |
Collin Houg - SO | 2:11.27 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 131 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Fynaardt - JR | 4:32.70 | 66 |
Carson Houg - SR | 4:32.90 | 65 |
3200 Meter Run | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Fynaardt - JR | 10:13.38 | 59 |
Carson Houg - SR | 10:13.17 | 59 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Graham Antrim - FR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Walles - SR | 39-07.50 | 49 |
Logan Soppe - SO | 38-00.75 | 47 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Stoecker - JR | 121-07.50 | 52 |
Owen Elam - JR | 120-08.25 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 48.37 | 36 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:20.89 | 9 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:39.75 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 3:41.51 | 45 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 8:47.91 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 1:41.15 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Des Moines Christian | 3:55.75 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Sehman - JR | 11.75 | 51 |
Mason Vander Pol - SR | 11.94 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Postma - SR | 15.10 | 65 |
Nico Barba - SO | 19.20 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Salmon - SO | 23.99 | 52 |
Jimmy Santos - JR | 24.52 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Heller - SR | 55.17 | 45 |
Ethan Osler - SR | 59.52 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Postma - SR | 56.18 | 64 |
Landon Duvall - FR | 1:06.43 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Osler - FR | 2:06.51 | 55 |
Drew Sandven - SO | 2:08.11 | 52 |
1600 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Dakota Hesseltine - JR | 5:00.29 | 41 |
Trigg Heimdal - FR | 5:02.53 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Akron Jostand - SO | 11:01.28 | 43 |
Lane Larson - FR | 11:35.72 | 32 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Zweibahmer - JR | 19-06.50 | 51 |
Ethan Schlachter - JR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Pas - JR | 111-03.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 44.88 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:09.13 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:35.18 | 53 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 3:32.21 | 58 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 8:48.90 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 1:45.19 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Okoboji | 3:54.95 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Deitering - SR | 11.50 | 57 |
Isaac Goettsch - SO | 11.75 | 51 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Blum - JR | 17.42 | 37 |
Dayne Winkel - JR | 20.02 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Wittrock - SO | 25.79 | 31 |
Grant Movall - JR | 26.00 | 29 |
400 Meter Dash | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Deitering - SR | 52.49 | 58 |
Tracin Price - JR | 54.88 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Breyfogle - JR | 1:02.79 | 37 |
Clayton Jacobson - FR | 1:03.51 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Wiese - SR | 2:08.99 | 50 |
Kyler Wunschel - JR | 2:13.49 | 41 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Todd - FR | 5:36.34 | 10 |
Brody Bisenius - FR | 5:42.80 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Bisenius - FR | 12:03.53 | 23 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Earnie Clayton - SR | 17-07.50 | 37 |
Asher Endrulat - SO | 16-07.25 | 29 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Tracin Price - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Jordyn Hinrickson - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Deitering - SR | 44-05.00 | 55 |
Kolton Luscombe - JR | 43-01.00 | 53 |
Discus | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Kolton Luscombe - JR | 135-02.00 | 57 |
Cameron Spina - SR | 130-00.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 47.00 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:10.63 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:39.43 | 39 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 3:36.35 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 8:47.66 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 1:41.06 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Ridge View | 4:06.26 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Youngblut - FR | 12.86 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 125 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Sheridan - SR | 14.81 | 68 |
Parker McHone - SR | 15.70 | 57 |
200 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Even - SR | 22.94 | 64 |
Parker Woodward - FR | 27.79 | 8 |
400 Meter Dash | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Treptow - FR | 57.39 | 35 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Sheridan - SR | 55.80 | 65 |
Jude Sullivan - FR | 1:06.78 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Evans - SR | 2:04.40 | 59 |
Ayden Gonzalez - SO | 2:14.02 | 40 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Pint - FR | 5:02.86 | 39 |
3200 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Evans - SR | 9:58.01 | 64 |
Lucas Stickfort - FR | 11:59.67 | 24 |
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Parker McHone - SR | 19-08.00 | 52 |
Paxten McHone - FR | 13-07.00 | 7 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Lienau - SR | 56-01.75 | 69 |
Merak Sly - SR | 37-07.25 | 47 |
Discus | 119 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Lienau - SR | 163-03.00 | 68 |
Kamden Ochsner - SR | 120-02.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 44.42 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:02.05 | 64 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 3:43.74 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 9:05.76 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 1:47.12 | 19 |
1600 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Jesup | 3:43.04 | 59 |
100 Meter Dash | 135 | |
---|---|---|
Blayton Nilles - SR | 11.06 | 68 |
Ben Wicks - SR | 11.09 | 67 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ross Stephens - JR | 15.70 | 57 |
Briar Greene - JR | 17.46 | 36 |
200 Meter Dash | 150 | |
---|---|---|
Blayton Nilles - SR | 21.94 | 95 |
Mason Scheve - SR | 23.68 | 55 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Nickel - JR | 54.79 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Cook - SO | 59.69 | 50 |
Trent Jolly - SO | 1:04.21 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Jenkin Fulmer - JR | 2:20.96 | 27 |
Krishyon Grabovskis - SR | 2:21.00 | 27 |
1600 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Ryder Thill - SO | 5:04.72 | 37 |
Jaydin Boone - FR | 5:46.68 | 1 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Yusef Gulley - FR | 19-02.50 | 49 |
Carter Bingham - SO | 18-03.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Sheets - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Daggett - SR | 36-10.00 | 46 |
Alex Swanson - JR | 35-10.00 | 45 |
Discus | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Daggett - SR | 102-06.00 | 44 |
Jonah Schumacher - JR | 85-06.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 44.17 | 64 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:08.49 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:39.77 | 38 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 3:57.12 | 24 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 9:24.77 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 1:41.12 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Pleasantville | 4:19.53 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Coffman - SR | 11.74 | 51 |
Jeremiyah Richmond - SR | 12.93 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Chizkiyah Richmond - FR | 23.71 | 55 |
Jeremiyah Richmond - SR | 24.60 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Dax Thompson - FR | 57.21 | 36 |
Josh Lozano - SO | 59.67 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Vander Wilt - JR | 1:01.77 | 41 |
Lane Luiken - SO | 1:05.44 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Klendworth - SO | 2:12.24 | 44 |
Mason Sheldahl - SR | 2:15.37 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Hector Torres - SR | 5:19.43 | 24 |
3200 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Runyon - FR | 12:19.20 | 18 |
Hayden Starr - FR | 12:45.53 | 9 |
Long Jump | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Sheldahl - SR | 20-01.75 | 56 |
Kaiden Lindsey - SO | 18-07.00 | 44 |
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Traven Wheeler - FR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Colton McDonald - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Williamson - JR | 35-10.25 | 45 |
Jaxson Drury - FR | 33-05.25 | 42 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Williamson - JR | 112-08.00 | 48 |
Drew Stansbury - SO | 87-10.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 44.97 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:07.97 | 46 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:33.12 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 3:48.27 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 8:48.77 | 49 |
800 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 1:38.24 | 53 |
1600 Medley Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
South Hardin | 4:03.01 | 32 |
100 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Feikema - JR | 11.97 | 45 |
Caleb Westra - SO | 13.79 | 4 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Van Ginkel - SO | 24.10 | 51 |
Dylan Obbink - SO | 24.94 | 41 |
400 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Van Ginkel - SO | 54.44 | 49 |
Caden Oolman - FR | 1:01.21 | 17 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Iain Monroe - JR | 1:04.41 | 30 |
Kyan Emmelkamp - SO | 1:06.10 | 24 |
800 Meter Run | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Landman - SR | 2:08.65 | 51 |
Daylen Mulder - SO | 2:11.65 | 45 |
1600 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Landman - SR | 5:05.38 | 37 |
Caleb Te Krony - SR | 5:08.31 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Te Krony - SR | 11:22.74 | 36 |
Ezra Landman - SO | 11:28.17 | 35 |
Long Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Cody Feikema - JR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
Braeden Bosma - FR | 18-09.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Kyan Emmelkamp - SO | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Lane Scholten - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Van Donge - JR | 37-03.00 | 46 |
Jacob Folkerts - JR | 35-05.50 | 44 |
Discus | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Folkerts - JR | 97-04.00 | 41 |
Bryce Fedders - FR | 79-11.00 | 33 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 47.01 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:39.09 | 41 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 3:39.08 | 48 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 8:39.58 | 54 |
800 Medley Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 1:41.85 | 39 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Unity Christian | 3:52.76 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 44 | |
---|---|---|
McKale Schueder - JR | 12.91 | 24 |
Skyler Robinson - JR | 13.07 | 20 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Carver - SR | 15.98 | 54 |
Connor Mahnke - SO | 16.72 | 45 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jon Jenness - SO | 23.96 | 52 |
Mekhi Schueder - SR | 24.50 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Rosentrater - JR | 59.76 | 24 |
Logan Allender - SO | 1:01.59 | 15 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Carver - SR | 58.35 | 55 |
Wil Lugar - SR | 59.82 | 49 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Samsel - JR | 2:16.52 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Stowater - FR | 5:07.82 | 34 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Jonahan Reusch - JR | 11:05.67 | 42 |
Long Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
McKale Schueder - JR | 18-02.50 | 41 |
Wyatt Johnson - FR | 17-08.75 | 38 |
High Jump | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Wil Lugar - SR | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Jon Jenness - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Donnoven Alpet - JR | 44-00.00 | 54 |
Colton Happe - FR | 36-06.00 | 45 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Donnoven Alpet - JR | 125-11.00 | 53 |
Colton Happe - FR | 103-00.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 45.31 | 57 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:06.16 | 52 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:34.71 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 3:51.31 | 32 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 10:02.46 | 9 |
800 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 1:44.75 | 28 |
1600 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Cherokee Washington | 4:16.76 | 13 |
100 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Aponte - FR | 11.92 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Johnson - SO | 16.23 | 51 |
Joey Potter - SR | 18.39 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Boge - SR | 24.06 | 51 |
Cade Machin - JR | 25.23 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Hossyn Dalager - SO | 57.74 | 33 |
Skyler Wright - SR | 58.96 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Adams - SR | 57.50 | 58 |
800 Meter Run | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Garrison Gerdts - SR | 2:21.09 | 27 |
Ashton Sonberg - JR | 2:22.71 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Keagan Hennessey - JR | 4:57.67 | 43 |
Darren Adams - SO | 5:36.22 | 10 |
3200 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Keagan Hennessey - JR | 11:06.79 | 42 |
Darren Adams - SO | 11:53.23 | 26 |
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Onken - JR | 19-04.00 | 50 |
Landon Arends - JR | 17-10.25 | 39 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Miller - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Michael Johnson - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jett Nehls - SR | 37-02.00 | 46 |
Bryce Hovde - SO | 34-05.25 | 43 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Boge - SR | 115-04.00 | 49 |
Bryce Hovde - SO | 90-02.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 46.78 | 47 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:03.34 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:35.56 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 9:25.32 | 29 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 1:41.26 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
Osage | 4:04.89 | 29 |
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Powell - JR | 11.60 | 55 |
Dashel Donlan - FR | 12.19 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Brace - SR | 17.15 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Maurice Powell - JR | 23.04 | 62 |
Robby Ollendieck - SO | 24.88 | 42 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Easley - JR | 54.78 | 47 |
Brock Voyna - FR | 55.53 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Travis Brace - SR | 1:03.59 | 34 |
Alex Johnson - SO | 1:04.10 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Ahern - FR | 2:09.85 | 48 |
Ethan Mast - SR | 2:16.17 | 36 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Bigalk - SO | 5:18.89 | 25 |
Luke Stortz - JR | 5:45.18 | 2 |
3200 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Bigalk - SO | 11:09.37 | 41 |
Luke Stortz - JR | 12:36.82 | 12 |
Long Jump | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Topher Bigalk - JR | 19-07.00 | 51 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Easley - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Mehmert - JR | 46-11.00 | 58 |
Cody Fett - JR | 42-06.00 | 53 |
Discus | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Ihns - SR | 122-10.00 | 52 |
Cody Fett - JR | 110-09.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 45.81 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:34.75 | 54 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 3:43.75 | 42 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 8:51.85 | 47 |
800 Medley Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Crestwood | 1:39.66 | 48 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Matthew Hovick - JR | 12.63 | 30 |
Camden Jacobs - FR | 13.53 | 10 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Morton - SR | 15.11 | 64 |
Nathan Black - SR | 17.34 | 38 |
200 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Stream - FR | 25.68 | 33 |
Eli Mohr - SO | 25.65 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Kaiden Burbank - FR | 1:00.38 | 21 |
Patrick Graham - FR | 1:04.06 | 4 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Morton - SR | 57.16 | 60 |
Bryce Stalder - SR | 1:02.23 | 39 |
800 Meter Run | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Hinote - FR | 2:14.66 | 39 |
Ethan Larsen - SR | 2:31.43 | 6 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Woodruff - SR | 5:20.09 | 24 |
Jayden Carstensen - SR | 5:29.65 | 15 |
3200 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Woodruff - SR | 11:10.10 | 40 |
Jayden Carstensen - SR | 12:06.81 | 22 |
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Stalder - SR | 20-02.00 | 56 |
Camden Strennen - FR | 16-06.75 | 29 |
High Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Black - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Lane Fields - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Broc Hamann - SO | 41-10.50 | 52 |
Jace Wilson - SO | 34-03.00 | 43 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Miller - JR | 138-01.00 | 58 |
Isaac Carman - FR | 116-01.00 | 49 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:03.20 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:33.95 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 3:54.02 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 8:54.35 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 1:40.18 | 46 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Greene County | 4:19.58 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Morgan Lu - SR | 12.2 | 40 |
Damian Orr - JR | 12.8 | 26 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Bellis - SR | 15.06 | 65 |
Aiden Holverson - SO | 17.65 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Brad Bellis - SR | 23.17 | 61 |
Parker Zima - SO | 26.73 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Halverson - SR | 52.78 | 57 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Farrens - JR | 56.2 | 64 |
800 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Disney - JR | 2:13.00 | 42 |
Johnny Fester - JR | 2:15.00 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Eein McKinley - JR | 4:59.00 | 42 |
Jayce Lynn - JR | 5:04.00 | 38 |
3200 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Eein McKinley - JR | 10:46.00 | 48 |
Jayce Lynn - JR | 11:11.00 | 40 |
Long Jump | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Damian Orr - JR | 18-06.00 | 43 |
Joey Ross - JR | 16-08.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Edmonds - SO | 34-02.00 | 43 |
Discus | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Bosanek - JR | 88-06.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 48.54 | 35 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:03.20 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:37.00 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 3:33.30 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 8:53.00 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 1:40.80 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Monona | 3:53.00 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Niebergall - SR | 11.97 | 45 |
Seth Petersen - SR | 12.19 | 40 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Danny Petersen - SR | 23.64 | 56 |
Gibson Purdy - SR | 24.53 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Joren Fisher - JR | 53.41 | 54 |
Asher Beermann - JR | 55.41 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Miehe - SR | 58.03 | 56 |
Andrew Sadler - FR | 1:03.50 | 34 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Meyer - SR | 2:07.71 | 52 |
Mason Mullen - SO | 2:19.10 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Kengo Uchiyama-Hansen - FR | 5:15.93 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Joren Fisher - JR | 18-05.75 | 43 |
Brock Meyer - SR | 18-03.50 | 42 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Behrens - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Justice Luke - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Wilson - JR | 37-04.75 | 46 |
Grant Brehm - SR | 32-01.75 | 40 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Brehm - SR | 109-10.00 | 47 |
Tyler Wilson - JR | 69-08.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 45.59 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:33.64 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 3:33.97 | 55 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 9:17.33 | 33 |
800 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 1:37.50 | 56 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Union Community | 4:07.97 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Hudson - SR | 11.96 | 46 |
Grant Gray - FR | 11.98 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Johnson - JR | 17.79 | 33 |
Alex Everson - JR | 18.03 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Hudson - SR | 24.00 | 52 |
Sawyer Schmidt - SO | 25.94 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Corbin Knutsen - SO | 55.71 | 43 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Corbin Knutsen - SO | 1:01.18 | 44 |
Asa Cox - FR | 1:07.52 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Gruhn - SR | 2:06.76 | 54 |
Parker Messerich - FR | 2:30.32 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Rowland - JR | 5:16.55 | 27 |
Ethan Johnson - SO | 5:42.57 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Johnson - SO | 12:13.02 | 20 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Gray - FR | 17-04.00 | 35 |
Garrett Lamp - JR | 15-01.25 | 18 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Hudson - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Meyermann - SO | 43-08.00 | 54 |
Nate Lorenzen - SR | 39-03.50 | 49 |
Discus | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Clayton Meyermann - SO | 113-06.50 | 48 |
Gaven Schneider - JR | 90-06.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 45.17 | 58 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 1:09.78 | 41 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 1:34.18 | 56 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 3:37.38 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 9:38.34 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 1:36.00 | 62 |
1600 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Northeast | 3:47.02 | 54 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
James Huisman - SR | 12.31 | 37 |
Brady Wallace - FR | 12.49 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kyle Moss - JR | 17.43 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Jaxon Schumacher - JR | 22.55 | 68 |
James Huisman - SR | 25.04 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Iliff - SR | 57.37 | 35 |
Jack Carley - SO | 59.54 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Todd Pedersen - SR | 55.46 | 66 |
Kyle Moss - JR | 1:07.16 | 19 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Karson Elwood - SO | 2:09.26 | 49 |
Payton Chapman - SR | 2:09.33 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Payton Chapman - SR | 5:06.18 | 36 |
John Ross Biederman - JR | 5:10.12 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
John Ross Biederman - JR | 10:58.90 | 44 |
Long Jump | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Waterman - SO | 15-10.50 | 24 |
Jack Carley - SO | 14-01.00 | 11 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Coffman - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Synder - SR | 42-07.00 | 53 |
Kyle Moss - JR | 37-10.00 | 47 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Aaron Sadr - SR | 123-09.00 | 53 |
Caleb Iliff - SR | 89-06.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 43.88 | 66 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:03.32 | 60 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 4:00.77 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 1:35.71 | 63 |
1600 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Treynor | 3:56.50 | 41 |
100 Meter Dash | 126 | |
---|---|---|
Lamont Whiting - SR | 10.81 | 90 |
Alexander Sherdian - JR | 12.36 | 36 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Hoyer - SO | 16.70 | 45 |
Brandon Flores - SR | 18.77 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Lamont Whiting - SR | 22.77 | 65 |
Seth Busch - SR | 24.07 | 51 |
400 Meter Dash | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Tate White - FR | 56.0 | 41 |
Will Martin - JR | 57.07 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Pena - SR | 1:04.59 | 30 |
Caleb Lausen - SO | 1:06.87 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Knudson - JR | 2:26.46 | 16 |
1600 Meter Run | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Duitsman - SO | 4:58.36 | 43 |
Santos Cruz - SR | 5:26.25 | 18 |
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Duitsman - SO | 10:20.54 | 57 |
Long Jump | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Swanson - SO | 19-06.00 | 51 |
Ryan Leonard - SO | 18-01.00 | 40 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tate White - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Liam Brown - FR | 36-05.00 | 45 |
Brock Irwin - SO | 35-10.00 | 45 |
Discus | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Liam Brown - FR | 100-04.00 | 43 |
Jess Christensen - JR | 94-06.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 44.70 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:09.17 | 43 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:41.87 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 4:02.29 | 17 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 1:48.19 | 14 |
1600 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Estherville Lincoln Central | 3:54.14 | 44 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Mouw - JR | 11.92 | 47 |
Tate Hawf - FR | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Donovan Beltrame - SR | 16.37 | 49 |
Jaxon Meyer - SR | 16.90 | 43 |
200 Meter Dash | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Mouw - JR | 23.94 | 52 |
Brayden Krupski - JR | 25.41 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Stokely - FR | 55.17 | 45 |
Brayden Krupski - JR | 57.07 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Taylor - SR | 58.36 | 55 |
Donovan Beltrame - SR | 58.65 | 54 |
800 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Meester - JR | 2:09.57 | 49 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Korey Serck - FR | 12:32.28 | 14 |
Cole Moser - FR | 12:48.47 | 8 |
Long Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Krupski - JR | 16-07.00 | 29 |
Lane Stokely - FR | 15-09.25 | 23 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Ter Wee - SR | 44-07.50 | 55 |
Tyler Kock - JR | 43-00.00 | 53 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Ter Wee - SR | 143-06.00 | 60 |
Tyler Kock - JR | 106-05.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 47.04 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:05.68 | 53 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:35.83 | 51 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 3:39.02 | 49 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 9:42.08 | 20 |
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 1:41.17 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
West Lyon | 4:22.55 | 6 |
100 Meter Dash | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Tenge - JR | 12.38 | 36 |
Isaac Howe - JR | 12.43 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Roberson - JR | 17.60 | 35 |
Evan Knowlton - JR | 19.14 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Speltz - JR | 26.33 | 25 |
Chase Ensign - SO | 26.30 | 25 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Speltz - JR | 58.17 | 31 |
Elliott Eiler - FR | 59.79 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Lance Reicks - SR | 59.40 | 51 |
Evan Knowlton - JR | 1:05.54 | 26 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Usher - SR | 2:07.26 | 53 |
Jake Frahm - JR | 2:31.15 | 7 |
1600 Meter Run | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Anderson - JR | 4:58.22 | 43 |
Cam McMorris - SO | 5:11.15 | 32 |
3200 Meter Run | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Peyton Anderson - JR | 10:36.52 | 51 |
Cam McMorris - SO | 10:45.33 | 49 |
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Gannon Shekleton - JR | 18-06.75 | 44 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Burgart - SR | 43-06.00 | 54 |
Carsyn Leistikow - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Marshall Zeien - SO | 118-00.00 | 50 |
Carsyn Leistikow - JR | 100-05.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 46.55 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:36.19 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 3:35.25 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 10:18.02 | 1 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 1:40.32 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
New Hampton | 3:41.32 | 61 |
100 Meter Dash | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Rownd - SR | 12.54 | 32 |
Jaxon Weber - JR | 12.87 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Garet Kiel - SO | 15.37 | 61 |
200 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Rownd - SR | 25.65 | 33 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Garet Kiel - SO | 58.69 | 54 |
Carter Jeanes - JR | 1:00.96 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Sullivan - JR | 2:12.30 | 44 |
Caleb Schunk - FR | 2:15.13 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Sauser - SR | 4:35.27 | 63 |
Ray Gearhart - JR | 4:56.72 | 44 |
3200 Meter Run | 132 | |
---|---|---|
Brennan Sauser - SR | 9:40.62 | 70 |
Conall Sauser - FR | 10:05.25 | 62 |
Long Jump | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Burkhart - FR | 17-01.00 | 33 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Hamilton - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Stoler - SR | 39-05.25 | 49 |
Tyrone Armstead - JR | 33-00.50 | 41 |
Discus | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Christian Stoler - SR | 117-09.00 | 50 |
Josh Ladeburg - SO | 109-03.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 48.60 | 35 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:08.44 | 45 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:42.95 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 3:57.99 | 23 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 9:40.58 | 21 |
800 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 1:46.66 | 20 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Oelwein | 4:06.46 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Hassin - SR | 11.98 | 45 |
Alex Kasal - SR | 12.96 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Hungerford - SO | 18.33 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Elliott - SR | 23.64 | 56 |
Sebastian Denham - SR | 25.07 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Burke - SR | 57.02 | 37 |
Evan Andresen - SR | 59.96 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Hungerford - SO | 1:04.55 | 30 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Hughlette - SR | 2:09.58 | 49 |
Kordell Negrete - SR | 2:14.84 | 39 |
1600 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Terrones - JR | 4:51.26 | 49 |
Patrick Slifer - JR | 5:16.91 | 27 |
3200 Meter Run | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Terrones - JR | 10:55.94 | 45 |
Patrick Slifer - JR | 11:38.31 | 31 |
Long Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Elliott - SR | 17-11.00 | 39 |
Eli Bryan - SR | 16-09.75 | 31 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Novotny - SR | 44-07.00 | 55 |
Drew Wheater - FR | 30-09.50 | 39 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Paul Novotny - SR | 120-05.00 | 51 |
Drew Wheater - FR | 90-09.00 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 47.52 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:11.38 | 36 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:35.61 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 4:00.65 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 8:45.39 | 50 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 1:49.54 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
East Marshall | 3:52.72 | 46 |
100 Meter Dash | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Johnson - SR | 12.06 | 43 |
Tate Bianchi - SR | 12.93 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Collins - SR | 15.90 | 55 |
Ian Kohnen - JR | 17.68 | 34 |
200 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Trinity Johnson - SR | 24.50 | 46 |
Jaydin Anderson - JR | 25.33 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Widlund - SO | 58.65 | 29 |
Grant Pohlman - FR | 1:00.16 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Pohlman - FR | 1:05.21 | 27 |
Carson Widlund - SO | 1:07.62 | 17 |
800 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Shawn Kenyon - SR | 2:19.33 | 30 |
Matt Condon - FR | 2:19.20 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Moline - JR | 5:07.02 | 35 |
Tysin Anderson - FR | 5:42.62 | 4 |
3200 Meter Run | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Proctor - FR | 12:51.71 | 7 |
Long Jump | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Collins - SR | 19-05.25 | 50 |
Brodie Anderson - SR | 18-10.25 | 46 |
High Jump | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Condon - FR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Brodie Anderson - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Stange - SR | 38-09.00 | 48 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Sean Peters - SR | 97-01.00 | 41 |
Adam Stange - SR | 94-03.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 46.95 | 46 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:04.94 | 55 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:37.45 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 3:52.63 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 9:04.58 | 40 |
800 Medley Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 1:45.31 | 26 |
1600 Medley Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Manson-NW Webster | 4:18.68 | 11 |
100 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Blackwell - SO | 11.51 | 57 |
Jack Beeck - FR | 13.52 | 10 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Ridgway - SR | 16.09 | 53 |
Garrett Stahl - JR | 17.13 | 40 |
200 Meter Dash | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Nelson - SR | 26.82 | 19 |
400 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Beau DeRocher - JR | 52.03 | 60 |
Dylan Hartman - JR | 1:03.47 | 7 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Bishop - FR | 1:06.54 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Sudbeck - JR | 2:18.96 | 31 |
Ian Greigg - FR | 2:23.26 | 22 |
1600 Meter Run | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Nelson - FR | 5:06.61 | 35 |
Ethan Sachau - SO | 5:45.23 | 2 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Beau DeRocher - JR | 20-10.00 | 61 |
Gianluca Sacchitella - JR | 18-07.25 | 44 |
High Jump | 111 | |
---|---|---|
Landen Lovrien - SR | 6-03.00 | 64 |
Colt Frank - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Divis - JR | 47-02.00 | 58 |
Brooks Binneboese - FR | 41-09.00 | 52 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Divis - JR | 115-07.00 | 49 |
Jarrett Kirwan - SR | 104-08.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 47.38 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:05.38 | 54 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 3:42.76 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 9:38.62 | 22 |
800 Medley Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 1:37.22 | 57 |
1600 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Hinton | 4:07.00 | 27 |
100 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Lutmer - JR | 11.21 | 64 |
Josh Elbert - JR | 12.23 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Gable Van Beek - JR | 15.84 | 56 |
200 Meter Dash | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Lutmer - JR | 22.67 | 67 |
400 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Weston Freking - FR | 57.14 | 36 |
Reide Folkens - SO | 57.93 | 32 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Kupferschmid - FR | 1:06.14 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Landen Weiler - SR | 2:11.38 | 45 |
Quintin Sprock - FR | 2:30.37 | 9 |
1600 Meter Run | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Henrichs - JR | 4:56.11 | 45 |
Matt Langholdt - JR | 5:32.02 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Matt Langholdt - JR | 12:19.26 | 18 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Rylie Mayo - JR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Austin - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Xaccai Ditsworth - SO | 42-04.50 | 52 |
Simon Konechne - JR | 31-09.00 | 40 |
Discus | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Dieren - SO | 99-04.00 | 42 |
Matthew Dieren - SO | 91-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 44.79 | 60 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:03.02 | 61 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:33.48 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 3:50.24 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 8:54.20 | 46 |
800 Medley Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 1:45.03 | 27 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lyon | 4:11.29 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Larsen - SR | 12.28 | 38 |
Preston Pope - SR | 12.61 | 30 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Gonzalez - FR | 25.02 | 40 |
Antonio McKinney - SR | 26.04 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Eich - FR | 52.56 | 58 |
Colin Vellinga - JR | 56.29 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Preston Reese - SO | 1:01.15 | 44 |
Evan Nason - JR | 1:06.75 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Thompson - SR | 2:09.39 | 49 |
Dylan Thompson - SO | 2:32.48 | 4 |
1600 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Brevon Gibson - SO | 5:41.57 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Brevon Gibson - SO | 12:18.57 | 18 |
Kaden Case - SO | 12:20.15 | 17 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Grahm Nason - JR | 18-11.25 | 47 |
Aiden Knea - FR | 14-04.50 | 13 |
High Jump | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Kinnick Christensen - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Preston Reese - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Chaplin - JR | 35-08.00 | 44 |
Gage Sawyer - SO | 32-03.00 | 40 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Zach Chaplin - JR | 125-11.00 | 53 |
Antonio McKinney - SR | 94-08.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 47.51 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:10.71 | 38 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:38.28 | 43 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 3:42.92 | 43 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 9:57.18 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 1:39.37 | 49 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
West Marshall | 3:47.49 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Braxton Kuker - JR | 12.50 | 33 |
Zach McLellan - FR | 13.67 | 7 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Burrow - FR | 16.13 | 52 |
Caden Kerr - JR | 17.93 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Waylon Martin - SO | 23.91 | 53 |
Lucas McGowan - SO | 25.06 | 40 |
400 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Zurbriggen - SR | 56.10 | 41 |
Nathan Jensen - SR | 57.50 | 34 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Ayden Burrow - FR | 59.01 | 52 |
Caden Kerr - JR | 1:01.61 | 42 |
800 Meter Run | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Korbin Yauk - SR | 2:13.75 | 41 |
Brayden Hanley - JR | 2:15.45 | 37 |
1600 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Dillon Sparrgrove - JR | 5:17.14 | 26 |
3200 Meter Run | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Kenny Kerr - FR | 13:01.18 | 4 |
Long Jump | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Leo Phan - JR | 15-03.00 | 19 |
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan Bakke - SO | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Reichter - JR | 46-03.00 | 57 |
Lucas McLellan - JR | 32-01.00 | 40 |
Discus | 109 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Reichter - JR | 158-02.00 | 66 |
Cael Reichter - FR | 100-11.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 46.39 | 50 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:07.11 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:40.33 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 3:47.84 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 9:10.25 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 1:42.92 | 35 |
1600 Medley Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
North Fayette Valley | 4:15.86 | 15 |
100 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Hamn - JR | 13.07 | 20 |
Duke Scott - FR | 13.67 | 7 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Maeder - SR | 15.84 | 56 |
Blaine Meyer - FR | 17.96 | 31 |
200 Meter Dash | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Hamn - JR | 26.17 | 27 |
400 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Mark Shirley - SO | 59.51 | 25 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Daniel Oliver - JR | 1:07.79 | 17 |
Chad Stice - SO | 1:10.67 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Collin Batterson - JR | 2:06.13 | 55 |
Carson Shively - SR | 2:12.51 | 43 |
1600 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Humphrey - SR | 5:10.36 | 32 |
Mark Shirley - SO | 5:12.56 | 30 |
3200 Meter Run | 3 | |
---|---|---|
Sutton Shively - SO | 13:03.56 | 3 |
Long Jump | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Blaine Meyer - FR | 16-03.75 | 27 |
Cohen Piper - JR | 16-01.50 | 26 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Jackson - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Micah Carroll - JR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Hewitt - JR | 43-04.50 | 54 |
Trey Armstrong - SR | 38-01.00 | 47 |
Discus | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Smoot - FR | 114-01.00 | 49 |
Trey Armstrong - SR | 100-05.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 48.83 | 33 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:15.38 | 25 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:41.74 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 3:33.82 | 56 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 8:33.27 | 57 |
800 Medley Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 1:38.16 | 54 |
1600 Medley Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Davis County | 3:39.65 | 63 |
100 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Sibenaller - JR | 11.26 | 63 |
Kyle Sundrup - SO | 12.70 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Sibenaller - JR | 23.12 | 62 |
Anthony Sibbel - SR | 27.00 | 17 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Pottebaum - SR | 51.29 | 64 |
Ryan Sundrup - FR | 1:00.71 | 19 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Pottebaum - SR | 2:07.09 | 54 |
1600 Meter Run | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Greving - SO | 5:15.46 | 28 |
Patrick Hensel - SR | 5:24.57 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Greving - SO | 10:43.37 | 49 |
Long Jump | 62 | |
---|---|---|
John Boes - SO | 17-06.00 | 36 |
Kyle Sundrup - SO | 16-02.00 | 26 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Mohr - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Adams - SO | 44-07.00 | 55 |
John Anthofer - FR | 34-00.00 | 42 |
Discus | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Evan Adams - SO | 134-01.00 | 57 |
Christopher Mohr - JR | 128-10.00 | 55 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 46.43 | 49 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:40.37 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 3:40.83 | 46 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 8:57.14 | 44 |
800 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 1:40.51 | 45 |
1600 Medley Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Kuemper Catholic | 4:17.90 | 12 |
100 Meter Dash | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Auten - SR | 11.28 | 63 |
Ryan Brennan - JR | 11.71 | 52 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Shirk - JR | 16.37 | 49 |
Cameron Madden - FR | 16.83 | 44 |
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Lane Auten - SR | 23.35 | 59 |
Malachi Douglass - JR | 25.41 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Malachi Douglass - JR | 56.40 | 40 |
Byron Maina - FR | 1:02.89 | 9 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cade Shirk - JR | 1:01.19 | 44 |
Clayton Rubel - SO | 1:07.96 | 16 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Fabian Bowman - SO | 2:14.97 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Fabian Bowman - SO | 5:25.32 | 19 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Brennan - JR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
Collyn Trembly - FR | 16-10.00 | 31 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Byron Maina - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Fiene - FR | 36-01.00 | 45 |
Keegan Hamerlinck - FR | 35-03.00 | 44 |
Discus | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Kalen Law - JR | 92-09.00 | 39 |
Sean Law - JR | 86-05.00 | 36 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 47.43 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 1:07.44 | 48 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 1:37.64 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 4:09.02 | 8 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 1:43.86 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Emmetsburg | 4:11.42 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Sayonkon - SO | 11.78 | 50 |
Brayden Sifford - FR | 11.88 | 48 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Bruce - JR | 24.37 | 48 |
Brayden Sifford - FR | 24.40 | 47 |
400 Meter Dash | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Kling - JR | 51.10 | 65 |
Chino Lepe - JR | 56.67 | 38 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Bryton Bergren - SO | 2:22.89 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Baylor Bergren - SR | 4:39.34 | 60 |
3200 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Baylor Bergren - SR | 10:01.21 | 63 |
Long Jump | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Bruce - JR | 18-02.00 | 41 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Cyrus Mensen - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Sperling - SR | 36-06.50 | 45 |
Logan Conn - JR | 32-09.50 | 41 |
Discus | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Sperling - SR | 127-06.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 45.46 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 1:35.62 | 52 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 3:55.17 | 26 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 9:43.10 | 19 |
800 Medley Relay | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 1:36.45 | 60 |
1600 Medley Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Red Oak | 3:45.33 | 56 |
100 Meter Dash | 97 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Henson - JR | 11.42 | 59 |
Wyatt Fiderlein - JR | 12.29 | 38 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Auron Marsh - SO | 18.79 | 21 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Andy Henson - JR | 23.03 | 63 |
Evan Striegel - JR | 24.57 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Kinnick Boelk - JR | 56.11 | 41 |
Connor Rios - FR | 59.96 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Auron Marsh - SO | 1:06.90 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Philip MacGilivray - JR | 5:12.59 | 30 |
Jake Swisher - SO | 5:19.27 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Cash Woody - SR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Auron Marsh - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Trepanier - SO | 43-05.00 | 54 |
Logan Foster Paulsen - JR | 43-10.00 | 54 |
Discus | 103 | |
---|---|---|
Reese Trepanier - SO | 121-06.00 | 52 |
Logan Wright - SO | 119-07.00 | 51 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 45.76 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:37.59 | 45 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 3:47.63 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 9:13.25 | 36 |
800 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 1:40.99 | 43 |
1600 Medley Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
West Branch | 3:53.14 | 45 |
100 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Gulker - SO | 12.00 | 45 |
Tyler Mantel - SO | 12.47 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Van't Hul - JR | 23.61 | 56 |
Blaike Bonestroo - JR | 24.50 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Van't Hul - JR | 54.78 | 47 |
Tage Hulstein - SR | 55.44 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Cowan Van Kley - JR | 2:16.81 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Tage Hulstein - SR | 4:53.48 | 47 |
3200 Meter Run | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Tage Hulstein - SR | 10:21.00 | 57 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Mantel - SO | 17-10.50 | 39 |
Tristan Rozeboom - FR | 16-03.50 | 27 |
High Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Gulker - SR | 6-02.00 | 61 |
Shot Put | 101 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Heynen - JR | 43-11.00 | 54 |
Taeten Kollis - SO | 38-02.50 | 47 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Derek Heynen - JR | 123-04.00 | 52 |
Taeten Kollis - SO | 108-08.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 47.81 | 40 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:40.22 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 3:47.45 | 37 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 1:42.45 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Western Christian | 3:56.87 | 40 |
100 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Damian Pestle - FR | 11.70 | 52 |
Lucas Dora - SR | 12.96 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Milder - FR | 18.22 | 28 |
Kale McQuillen - FR | 18.84 | 20 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Damian Pestle - FR | 24.67 | 44 |
Cael Wagaman - SO | 25.48 | 35 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas DuRocher - SR | 58.22 | 31 |
Caden Kirkman - JR | 59.11 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Robert Martin - JR | 1:02.18 | 40 |
Blaine Dohrmann - FR | 1:03.32 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 35 | |
---|---|---|
John Shafer - SR | 2:25.67 | 18 |
Jordan Dusenberry - FR | 2:25.99 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Deacon Duffe - SO | 5:21.02 | 23 |
Brody Brisker - SO | 5:28.53 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Deacon Duffe - SO | 11:32.54 | 33 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
John Clelland - SO | 17-00.00 | 32 |
John Shafer - SR | 16-05.00 | 28 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Caden Kirkman - JR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas DuRocher - SR | 36-08.00 | 46 |
Carter Hull - FR | 35-05.00 | 44 |
Discus | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Caden Kirkman - JR | 103-06.00 | 44 |
Lucas DuRocher - SR | 103-04.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 47.44 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:10.99 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:39.39 | 40 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 4:00.63 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 10:12.35 | 4 |
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 1:45.42 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Wilton | 4:08.60 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Winterrowd - JR | 11.74 | 51 |
Anthony Santana-Solis - FR | 13.21 | 17 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Treyten Kolar - JR | 19.30 | 15 |
200 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Bodie Hansen - FR | 26.32 | 25 |
Anthony Santana-Solis - FR | 26.62 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Winterrowd - JR | 53.79 | 52 |
Jayms Williams - FR | 1:02.58 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Beau Nieman - SR | 1:00.22 | 47 |
Brysen Kolar - FR | 1:02.97 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Raasch - FR | 2:26.04 | 17 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Chance Buns - JR | 12:20.13 | 17 |
Quintin Samway - FR | 13:07.09 | 2 |
Long Jump | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Winterrowd - JR | 20-02.25 | 56 |
Ethan Behrendsen - SO | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Beckett DeJean - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Brysen Kolar - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Hoefling - JR | 43-01.00 | 53 |
Kyle Spotts - JR | 40-10.50 | 51 |
Discus | 117 | |
---|---|---|
Joel Nakazawa - JR | 149-06.00 | 63 |
Carter Hoefling - JR | 127-09.00 | 54 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 45.69 | 54 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:04.42 | 57 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:37.39 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 4:00.06 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 1:44.12 | 30 |
1600 Medley Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
OABCIG | 4:12.69 | 19 |
100 Meter Dash | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Gabe Hobbs - SO | 12.44 | 34 |
Will Oelmann - SR | 12.62 | 30 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Winters - FR | 20.44 | 1 |
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Anderson - SR | 22.35 | 70 |
Jacob Wendt - SO | 25.19 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Aydan Camu - JR | 57.61 | 34 |
Kaleb DeVries - FR | 58.94 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Fenton - JR | 57.04 | 60 |
Griffin Olson - SO | 57.96 | 56 |
800 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Graber - FR | 2:25.25 | 18 |
Gavin DeRaad - FR | 2:33.71 | 2 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin VanGorp - FR | 18-08.00 | 45 |
Will Oelmann - SR | 16-09.00 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Buys - SR | 42-00.00 | 52 |
Caleb Kuefner - JR | 40-04.50 | 50 |
Discus | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Buys - SR | 136-08.00 | 58 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 44.09 | 65 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:03.69 | 59 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:33.15 | 59 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 3:51.66 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 9:55.73 | 13 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 1:45.83 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
PCM | 3:47.31 | 53 |
100 Meter Dash | 124 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Sander - SR | 10.92 | 80 |
Aiden Friedow - FR | 12.01 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 129 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Sander - SR | 21.96 | 90 |
Brody Paulsen - JR | 25.13 | 39 |
400 Meter Dash | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin O'Connor - JR | 58.47 | 30 |
Brody Paulsen - JR | 1:02.45 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Jose Andrade - JR | 1:10.74 | 5 |
800 Meter Run | 112 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Swenson - JR | 2:00.81 | 66 |
Bradan Gabrielson - JR | 2:11.13 | 46 |
1600 Meter Run | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Swenson - JR | 5:00.68 | 41 |
Aiden Hobscheidt - FR | 5:31.61 | 14 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Hobscheidt - FR | 15-05.25 | 21 |
High Jump | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Bradan Gabrielson - JR | 6-00.00 | 56 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Hayden Pals - JR | 35-09.00 | 44 |
Cooper Schleisman - JR | 34-03.00 | 43 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Raymundo Castillo - JR | 82-06.00 | 34 |
Michael Schleisman - SR | 71-00.50 | 29 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 48.03 | 39 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 1:41.69 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 1:34.98 | 66 |
1600 Medley Relay | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Belmond-Klemme | 3:38.02 | 66 |
100 Meter Dash | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan DeLong - JR | 11.62 | 54 |
Rylan Perry - SO | 11.95 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Clark - JR | 16.97 | 42 |
Caden Meyer - SO | 18.12 | 29 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Nolan DeLong - JR | 23.17 | 61 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Cadengo-Martin - SO | 1:00.11 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Badtram - SO | 1:01.17 | 44 |
800 Meter Run | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Moomey - SR | 2:19.07 | 30 |
Michael Cadengo-Martin - SO | 2:22.61 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Charlie Huesmann - SO | 17-02.00 | 33 |
Drake Williams - SO | 14-01.00 | 11 |
High Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Shelangoski - SR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Caden Meyer - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Nicholas Postin - SO | 30-01.50 | 38 |
Hunter Bacorn - JR | 24-09.00 | 31 |
Discus | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Meincke - JR | 125-04.00 | 53 |
Isaac Nielsen - FR | 106-02.00 | 45 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 48.71 | 34 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:10.44 | 39 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:34.58 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 3:29.67 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Durant | 1:39.02 | 50 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Williams - SR | 12.11 | 42 |
Ernie Anderson - SO | 12.67 | 29 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Jackson Harrison - SO | 19.82 | 9 |
200 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Ernie Anderson - SO | 26.06 | 28 |
Gage Clausen - SR | 26.06 | 28 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Luke Williams - SR | 52.87 | 56 |
Cole Staska - SR | 57.84 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Dane Janssen - SO | 1:04.07 | 32 |
Adam Meadows - FR | 1:04.95 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hoden - SO | 2:12.47 | 43 |
Diego Manzo - FR | 2:24.50 | 20 |
1600 Meter Run | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Brek Boruff - SR | 5:15.38 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Cole Staska - SR | 19-04.75 | 50 |
Brody Lager - SO | 17-11.25 | 39 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Herman - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Vinny Zappia - FR | 34-02.00 | 43 |
Shane Sinclair - SR | 33-02.50 | 41 |
Discus | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Gage Clausen - SR | 110-08.00 | 47 |
Vinny Zappia - FR | 94-01.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 49.97 | 26 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:15.88 | 23 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 1:36.00 | 50 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 3:34.94 | 54 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 9:08.17 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Missouri Valley | 4:07.77 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Jensen - SO | 11.70 | 52 |
Colin Olney - SO | 12.13 | 41 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Jensen - SR | 23.27 | 60 |
Alex Jensen - SO | 24.35 | 48 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Jensen - SR | 50.74 | 66 |
Riordan Smith - SO | 59.88 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Udell - SR | 2:11.97 | 44 |
1600 Meter Run | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan O'Neil - SO | 4:51.19 | 49 |
Riordan Smith - SO | 5:15.74 | 28 |
3200 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan O'Neil - SO | 10:43.57 | 49 |
Long Jump | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Erwin Njoroge - SO | 15-07.50 | 22 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Gaffey - SR | 44-03.25 | 55 |
Grant Rustan - SR | 39-11.50 | 50 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Drew Streb - SO | 125-06.00 | 53 |
Josh Gaffey - SR | 122-04.00 | 52 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 46.01 | 52 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:49.02 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 3:50.26 | 33 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 9:10.29 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 1:42.08 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Regina Catholic | 4:04.37 | 30 |
100 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Peterson - JR | 11.27 | 63 |
Ethan Johnson - SR | 12.96 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Connor McKeever - SO | 20.06 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Devyn Wilson - SO | 25.56 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Everett Abel - FR | 57.80 | 33 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Greg Peterson - JR | 56.27 | 63 |
800 Meter Run | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Kueny - SR | 2:03.73 | 60 |
Leighton Sippel - FR | 2:21.61 | 26 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Kramber - SO | 5:10.09 | 33 |
Ethan Wernimont - SO | 5:40.43 | 6 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Kramber - SO | 11:27.82 | 35 |
Ethan Wernimont - SO | 12:51.40 | 7 |
Long Jump | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Trevor Ehlers - JR | 18-00.50 | 40 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 100 | |
---|---|---|
Kadin Wood - SO | 42-01.50 | 52 |
Ethan Johnson - SR | 38-07.00 | 48 |
Discus | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Hargens - JR | 115-05.00 | 49 |
Dakota Deuschle - SR | 107-04.00 | 46 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 48.50 | 36 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:14.35 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:41.92 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 3:29.93 | 61 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 8:23.72 | 62 |
800 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 1:45.69 | 24 |
1600 Medley Relay | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Sioux Central | 4:09.20 | 24 |
100 Meter Dash | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Kade Mitchell - JR | 12.10 | 42 |
Noah Henderson - FR | 12.54 | 32 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Achilles Quigley - SO | 17.28 | 39 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Henderson - FR | 25.32 | 37 |
Grant Trainor - SO | 25.42 | 36 |
400 Meter Dash | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Parra-Morales - FR | 55.14 | 46 |
Rhys Land - FR | 58.36 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Colton Zupke - SO | 1:06.71 | 21 |
Caden Trainor - SO | 1:07.38 | 18 |
800 Meter Run | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Langreck - SR | 2:14.64 | 39 |
Trey Nederhoff - JR | 2:16.70 | 35 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Boyle - JR | 12:00.18 | 24 |
Long Jump | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Rhys Land - FR | 17-00.00 | 32 |
Krist Kuhlmann - SR | 16-06.00 | 29 |
High Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Kade Mitchell - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Caden Trainor - SO | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Jones - SO | 36-06.75 | 45 |
Ethan Hunt - FR | 32-08.75 | 41 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Klay Seehase - SR | 129-11.00 | 55 |
Ethan Hunt - FR | 90-03.50 | 38 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 48.63 | 35 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:43.30 | 27 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 3:59.46 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 9:56.47 | 12 |
800 Medley Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 1:43.98 | 31 |
1600 Medley Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sumner-Fredericksburg | 3:54.96 | 43 |
100 Meter Dash | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Greufe - SO | 12.51 | 33 |
Carson Gibbs - FR | 12.93 | 23 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Blue - SR | 14.89 | 67 |
200 Meter Dash | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Chayton Ewurs - JR | 24.39 | 47 |
Landen Skartvedt - JR | 26.67 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Carson Gibbs - FR | 57.56 | 34 |
Jack Moline - JR | 1:02.57 | 11 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Tanner Blue - SR | 59.51 | 50 |
800 Meter Run | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Eli Potter - JR | 2:11.10 | 46 |
Nick Severseike - FR | 2:13.31 | 42 |
1600 Meter Run | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Jagger Ferrie - FR | 5:10.89 | 32 |
Bobby Tapper - SO | 5:27.80 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Pete Coburn - SO | 12:30.02 | 14 |
Long Jump | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Grove - JR | 17-04.00 | 35 |
Landon Greufe - SO | 16-00.25 | 25 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Teagan Trask - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 122 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Busch - SR | 57-02.00 | 70 |
Carter Balvanz - JR | 41-10.00 | 52 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Busch - SR | 157-02.00 | 66 |
Carter Balvanz - JR | 113-05.00 | 48 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 29 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 49.55 | 29 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 1:42.47 | 30 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 27 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 3:54.62 | 27 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
South Hamilton | 9:31.67 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Vinny Webster - JR | 12.20 | 40 |
Cayel Riley - FR | 12.58 | 31 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Russell McCrea - SO | 16.39 | 49 |
Thomas McCrea - SO | 18.03 | 30 |
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Vinny Webster - JR | 24.41 | 47 |
Blake Hughes - JR | 25.34 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Gilland - SO | 55.63 | 43 |
Konar Droz - JR | 1:03.79 | 5 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas McCrea - SO | 1:06.52 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Calhoun - SO | 2:20.87 | 27 |
Noah Walker - JR | 2:25.18 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Seddon - JR | 5:18.28 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Seddon - JR | 11:30.16 | 34 |
Long Jump | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Brooks Moore - SO | 18-11.00 | 46 |
Blake Hughes - JR | 18-10.50 | 46 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Brooks Moore - SO | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Trapper Hemm - SR | 36-08.50 | 46 |
Nathan Roberts - JR | 37-04.00 | 46 |
Discus | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Roberts - JR | 116-08.00 | 50 |
Dylan Lyon - JR | 102-02.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 47.12 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:07.85 | 47 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 3:58.66 | 22 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 1:46.21 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont | 4:11.57 | 20 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Bryce Moquin - FR | 12.73 | 28 |
Sam Warth - JR | 12.99 | 22 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stoltz - SO | 17.45 | 37 |
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Sam Warth - JR | 26.30 | 25 |
Logan Shipley - SR | 26.42 | 24 |
400 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Duncan - JR | 52.21 | 59 |
Chase Clark - FR | 59.15 | 27 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Duncan - JR | 56.90 | 61 |
Izaak Loeffler - FR | 1:04.07 | 32 |
800 Meter Run | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Korbin Camp - SO | 2:10.33 | 47 |
Jackson Manning - JR | 2:15.31 | 38 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Mertens - JR | 20-04.25 | 57 |
High Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Stoltz - SO | 6-01.00 | 59 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Keanu Miller - JR | 37-10.50 | 47 |
Owen Loeffler - SR | 38-03.00 | 47 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Stoltz - FR | 101-02.00 | 43 |
Owen Loeffler - SR | 98-03.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 47.81 | 40 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:21.94 | 5 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:38.76 | 42 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:04.71 | 14 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 9:30.57 | 26 |
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 1:38.82 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 7 | |
---|---|---|
Van Buren County | 4:21.67 | 7 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Roberto Calles - SR | 12.34 | 36 |
Mack Morgan - SO | 13.35 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Agtun-Gomez - SR | 18.41 | 25 |
Dustin Dawson - JR | 19.20 | 16 |
200 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Blake Morgan - SR | 22.40 | 70 |
John Pamperin - JR | 24.49 | 46 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Canavan - SO | 57.03 | 37 |
Zabdi Castro - FR | 1:02.78 | 10 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Agtun-Gomez - SR | 1:06.45 | 22 |
800 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Zabdi Castro - FR | 2:25.09 | 19 |
Josue Castro-Aroche - SR | 2:25.04 | 19 |
1600 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Jaden Armstead - SR | 5:41.80 | 5 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Orlando Melendrez - JR | 18-11.75 | 47 |
Patrick Heaton - FR | 14-02.25 | 12 |
High Jump | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Cayden Schultz - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Drake Canavan - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 82 | |
---|---|---|
John Peterson - JR | 32-10.50 | 41 |
Chris Williams - SR | 32-06.25 | 41 |
Discus | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Jake Jeske - SO | 115-01.00 | 49 |
Gabriel Binkerd - SR | 110-03.00 | 47 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 47.13 | 45 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:33.61 | 58 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 3:38.18 | 50 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 1:40.62 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Eagle Grove | 4:09.43 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 69 | |
---|---|---|
Rigo Bobadilla - JR | 12.34 | 36 |
Alex Greving - JR | 12.50 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Connor State - SR | 17.03 | 42 |
200 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Aidan Harrington - SR | 24.14 | 50 |
Jacob Ingebritson - JR | 24.25 | 49 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Rigo Bobadilla - JR | 54.82 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Janosch Rösner - SR | 1:09.22 | 11 |
Brandon Zigrang - FR | 1:10.01 | 8 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Christopher Greenfield - FR | 5:44.99 | 2 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Zigrang - FR | 18-02.50 | 41 |
Jacob Ingebritson - JR | 15-06.50 | 22 |
High Jump | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Nevan Foss - JR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Aidan Harrington - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Caden Hankins - SO | 36-09.00 | 46 |
Bryce Lindaman - FR | 32-10.00 | 41 |
Discus | 106 | |
---|---|---|
Mason Allen - SO | 147-05.00 | 62 |
Bryce Lindaman - FR | 103-06.00 | 44 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 45.82 | 53 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:06.25 | 51 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:37.40 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 3:49.03 | 35 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 1:42.43 | 37 |
1600 Medley Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Clarion-Goldfield-Dows | 4:24.86 | 2 |
100 Meter Dash | 72 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Dukes - SO | 11.85 | 48 |
Gage Herron - SO | 12.92 | 24 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Labrum - JR | 18.38 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Tysen Shaw - JR | 26.51 | 23 |
Ben Labrum - JR | 26.75 | 20 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Alex Razee - SO | 52.00 | 60 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 76 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Cullin - SO | 58.28 | 55 |
Cole Scamman - FR | 1:06.66 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon McDowell - SO | 2:22.79 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Damien Little Thunder - FR | 5:24.25 | 20 |
3200 Meter Run | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Damien Little Thunder - FR | 11:54.82 | 26 |
Long Jump | 63 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Reed - SR | 17-09.50 | 38 |
Cole Scamman - FR | 16-00.00 | 25 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Laughlin - JR | 44-11.50 | 56 |
Steven Perkins - FR | 31-04.00 | 39 |
Discus | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Laughlin - JR | 152-01.00 | 64 |
Steven Perkins - FR | 97-05.00 | 41 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 46.04 | 52 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:15.00 | 26 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:44.87 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 3:52.32 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 9:54.89 | 13 |
800 Medley Relay | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 1:37.19 | 58 |
1600 Medley Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Shenandoah | 4:14.21 | 17 |
100 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Lett - SO | 11.43 | 59 |
Griffin Greiner - SR | 11.60 | 55 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Konnor Sanders - SR | 17.41 | 37 |
Ty McIntosh - FR | 19.90 | 8 |
200 Meter Dash | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Isaac Lett - SO | 23.28 | 60 |
Mark Chichizola - FR | 28.40 | 1 |
400 Meter Dash | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Becker - SR | 53.51 | 53 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 66 | |
---|---|---|
Archer Metcalf - JR | 1:00.77 | 45 |
Ty McIntosh - FR | 1:06.65 | 21 |
800 Meter Run | 68 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Becker - SR | 2:17.07 | 34 |
Bradly Snook - SO | 2:17.33 | 34 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Raines - SO | 12:37.77 | 12 |
Long Jump | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Drakan Swain - FR | 12-10.25 | 2 |
High Jump | 70 | |
---|---|---|
Reece Pedersen - SR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Ty McIntosh - FR | 5-02.00 | 33 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alec Rachford - SO | 43-02.00 | 53 |
Brock Lewman - SO | 28-08.00 | 36 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Alec Rachford - SO | 123-00.00 | 52 |
Brock Lewman - SO | 87-04.00 | 37 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 49.35 | 30 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:49.16 | 9 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 3:42.24 | 44 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 1:38.86 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Cardinal | 4:10.73 | 21 |
100 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Pueggel - JR | 11.79 | 50 |
A.J. Tusha - JR | 12.44 | 34 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 48 | |
---|---|---|
A.J. Tusha - JR | 16.84 | 44 |
Luke Lamb - FR | 20.25 | 4 |
200 Meter Dash | 98 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Pueggel - JR | 23.92 | 53 |
Jacob Hasler - SR | 24.59 | 45 |
400 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Hammitt - SO | 55.97 | 42 |
Evan Smith - SO | 1:02.00 | 13 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Lucas Kral - FR | 1:03.31 | 35 |
800 Meter Run | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Hammitt - SO | 2:18.05 | 32 |
Caleb Good - FR | 2:27.38 | 14 |
1600 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Hammitt - SO | 5:18.50 | 25 |
3200 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Heller - JR | 12:30.18 | 14 |
Long Jump | 66 | |
---|---|---|
A.J. Tusha - JR | 17-05.00 | 35 |
Aiden Richardson - SR | 16-09.50 | 31 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Chambers - SO | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 77 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Stinnett - JR | 31-06.00 | 39 |
Collin Merry - SR | 30-07.00 | 38 |
Discus | 63 | |
---|---|---|
K.C. Hook - SR | 77-03.00 | 32 |
Collin Merry - SR | 75-04.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 46.68 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:15.38 | 25 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:43.01 | 28 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:01.69 | 18 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 10:07.17 | 6 |
800 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 1:49.39 | 10 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Garner Hayfield Ventura | 4:09.69 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cason Johannes - SR | 11.33 | 61 |
Jacob Enger - JR | 12.50 | 33 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 17 | |
---|---|---|
Landon Sietstra - FR | 19.09 | 17 |
200 Meter Dash | 118 | |
---|---|---|
Cason Johannes - SR | 22.92 | 64 |
Blake Radke - JR | 23.76 | 54 |
400 Meter Dash | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Cason Johannes - SR | 51.29 | 64 |
Blake Radke - JR | 54.24 | 50 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Wassenaar - FR | 5:26.38 | 18 |
Caleb Huff - FR | 5:32.55 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Noah Dagel - JR | 13:11.05 | 1 |
Long Jump | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Timmy Lee - SO | 16-08.50 | 30 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 102 | |
---|---|---|
Anthony Courtney - SO | 42-11.00 | 53 |
Joe Kim - SR | 39-04.00 | 49 |
Discus | 114 | |
---|---|---|
Eddie Pomrenke - JR | 137-01.00 | 58 |
Anthony Courtney - SO | 132-03.00 | 56 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 47.36 | 43 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 1:14.19 | 28 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 1:40.34 | 37 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 4:03.47 | 15 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 9:58.45 | 11 |
800 Medley Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Sheldon | 1:36.93 | 59 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Johnson - SR | 12.79 | 26 |
Tony Buenrostro - FR | 13.46 | 12 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Myers - SR | 16.56 | 47 |
Xavier Woods - FR | 18.16 | 28 |
200 Meter Dash | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Johnson - SR | 25.28 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Gibson - JR | 56.31 | 40 |
Elias Hostetter - SO | 1:00.95 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Justin Myers - SR | 1:00.69 | 46 |
Xavier Woods - FR | 1:05.83 | 25 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Jared Lewis - SO | 2:19.19 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Coleman Craig - SR | 5:33.74 | 12 |
Harrison Rhone - FR | 5:45.42 | 2 |
3200 Meter Run | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Harrison Rhone - FR | 12:07.54 | 22 |
Coleman Craig - SR | 12:11.54 | 20 |
Long Jump | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Brandon Kite - SO | 18-03.25 | 42 |
Carter Gibson - JR | 17-06.25 | 36 |
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Xavier Woods - FR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Ben Keeney - SO | 38-02.25 | 47 |
Grant Alexander - SR | 36-10.50 | 46 |
Discus | 91 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Alexander - SR | 120-06.00 | 51 |
Ben Keeney - SO | 94-03.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 51.15 | 18 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:08.91 | 44 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:44.97 | 22 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 3:48.54 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 10:14.54 | 2 |
800 Medley Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Colfax-Mingo | 1:48.50 | 13 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan McCaulley - JR | 11.83 | 49 |
Dylan Bird - SR | 12.13 | 41 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Brayden Simons - JR | 17.74 | 33 |
Blake Tuel - SO | 18.57 | 23 |
200 Meter Dash | 82 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan McCaulley - JR | 24.30 | 48 |
Sam Sejnoha - SO | 25.60 | 34 |
400 Meter Dash | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Chandler Drake - FR | 55.97 | 42 |
CJ Petersen - FR | 1:01.12 | 18 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 44 | |
---|---|---|
Max Dalton - FR | 1:06.07 | 24 |
Blake Tuel - SO | 1:06.95 | 20 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Carsten Wright - JR | 5:31.94 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Carsten Wright - JR | 11:55.84 | 25 |
Long Jump | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Bird - SR | 20-03.75 | 57 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 88 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Meusburger - SR | 42-04.50 | 52 |
Brock Tiernan - SO | 28-10.50 | 36 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Jack Meusburger - SR | 107-09.25 | 46 |
Lucas Hansen - SR | 93-03.50 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 47.49 | 42 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:11.23 | 37 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:41.08 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 3:59.64 | 20 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 1:41.26 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Woodward-Granger | 4:08.45 | 25 |
100 Meter Dash | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Bode Thompson - SO | 12.56 | 32 |
Wyatt Beckwith - SO | 12.62 | 30 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 30 | |
---|---|---|
CJ Ratliff - SR | 18.27 | 27 |
Dax Judge - SO | 20.29 | 3 |
200 Meter Dash | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Deavers - FR | 24.89 | 42 |
Bode Thompson - SO | 25.35 | 37 |
400 Meter Dash | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Stalzer - SR | 53.18 | 55 |
Dominic Deavers - FR | 55.52 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
CJ Ratliff - SR | 1:01.28 | 43 |
Ethan Yarkosky - FR | 1:05.00 | 28 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Stalzer - SO | 2:10.74 | 47 |
David Thomas - SR | 2:27.08 | 15 |
1600 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Wilson - SO | 5:36.54 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Wilson - SO | 12:13.79 | 20 |
Long Jump | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Dominic Deavers - FR | 16-08.75 | 30 |
Sebastian Shaw - SO | 15-04.25 | 20 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Jessee McMillen - FR | 31-08.75 | 40 |
Kaleb Sample - JR | 31-01.25 | 39 |
Discus | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Keegel - SO | 79-01.00 | 33 |
Kaleb Sample - JR | 68-10.00 | 28 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 49.30 | 30 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 1:48.47 | 11 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 3:37.29 | 51 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 1:41.19 | 42 |
1600 Medley Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Albia | 3:55.34 | 42 |
100 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Gortman - FR | 11.99 | 45 |
Kameron Douglas - FR | 13.76 | 5 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Thomas - JR | 18.37 | 26 |
200 Meter Dash | 110 | |
---|---|---|
Cameron Phipps - SO | 23.51 | 57 |
Kasyn Paige - SO | 23.91 | 53 |
400 Meter Dash | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Kasyn Paige - SO | 55.28 | 45 |
David Crabb - SO | 55.47 | 44 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Thomas - JR | 1:04.38 | 31 |
800 Meter Run | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Bradley Hobbs - SO | 2:10.86 | 46 |
Cody McCarl - FR | 2:34.08 | 1 |
1600 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Blane Wallace - JR | 5:01.85 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Dixson - SO | 12:00.91 | 24 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Drake Entrekin - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Corran Forst - SR | 37-01.00 | 46 |
Chase Willis - FR | 31-07.00 | 39 |
Discus | 78 | |
---|---|---|
JR McDonough - SR | 99-09.00 | 43 |
Dallas Furman - JR | 84-10.00 | 35 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 50.68 | 21 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:41.07 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 3:54.12 | 28 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 9:01.91 | 42 |
800 Medley Relay | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Chariton | 1:46.38 | 22 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Bultman - JR | 11.73 | 51 |
Booker Walsh - JR | 12.04 | 44 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Cullen Koedam - SR | 17.46 | 36 |
Conner Van Ballegooyen - JR | 18.52 | 24 |
200 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Levi Koopmans - SR | 1:03.71 | 33 |
Cullen Koedam - SR | 1:04.68 | 29 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 99 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Bultman - JR | 19-10.00 | 53 |
Brady Lynott - JR | 18-11.00 | 46 |
High Jump | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Dylan Wiggins - JR | 5-08.00 | 47 |
Shot Put | 87 | |
---|---|---|
Keegan McMillan - SO | 36-08.00 | 46 |
Kolton Koopmans - FR | 32-07.00 | 41 |
Discus | 79 | |
---|---|---|
Austin Van Engelenhoven - FR | 94-04.00 | 40 |
Keegan McMillan - SO | 92-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 63 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 44.41 | 63 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 49 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:07.08 | 49 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:32.76 | 61 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 3:52.53 | 30 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
West Sioux | 1:41.40 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Koby Kraft - SR | 12.14 | 41 |
Brock Nattress - SO | 12.21 | 39 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Dorman - FR | 18.47 | 25 |
Zakiah Pettigrew - SO | 20.08 | 6 |
200 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Brock Nattress - SO | 25.03 | 40 |
Koby Kraft - SR | 25.24 | 38 |
400 Meter Dash | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Keegan Soard - SO | 56.40 | 40 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Anderson - FR | 1:05.24 | 27 |
800 Meter Run | 11 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Kalkwarf - SR | 2:29.33 | 11 |
1600 Meter Run | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Nathan Burley - SO | 5:25.88 | 19 |
Tristan Blair - SO | 5:27.37 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Tristan Blair - SO | 11:51.48 | 27 |
Redge Potts - FR | 12:41.07 | 11 |
Long Jump | 67 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Soard - SR | 20-02.25 | 56 |
Grady Isaacs - FR | 14-01.50 | 11 |
High Jump | 74 | |
---|---|---|
Keegan Soard - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Andrew Anderson - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Soard - SR | 44-05.50 | 55 |
Gabe King - SO | 27-01.00 | 34 |
Discus | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Soard - SR | 129-10.00 | 55 |
Caleb Blair - JR | 81-04.00 | 34 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 48.42 | 36 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:12.44 | 33 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 18 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 1:46.21 | 18 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 3:59.32 | 21 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
South Central Calhoun | 10:11.45 | 4 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 95 | |
---|---|---|
Vance Hayenga-Johnson - SR | 11.45 | 58 |
Michael Frick - SR | 12.30 | 37 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 35 | |
---|---|---|
Michael Frick - SR | 17.60 | 35 |
200 Meter Dash | 75 | |
---|---|---|
Vance Hayenga-Johnson - SR | 23.37 | 59 |
Cole Dykstra - FR | 27.13 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 83 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Getzel - SO | 55.78 | 42 |
Cale Reiter - FR | 56.15 | 41 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Riley Getzel - SO | 1:00.14 | 48 |
Michael Frick - SR | 1:06.30 | 23 |
800 Meter Run | 18 | |
---|---|---|
David Poppen - FR | 2:25.61 | 18 |
1600 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Bernal - JR | 4:55.46 | 45 |
Aiden De Zeeuw - SO | 5:27.53 | 17 |
3200 Meter Run | 53 | |
---|---|---|
Alejandro Bernal - JR | 10:33.19 | 53 |
Long Jump | 64 | |
---|---|---|
Vance Hayenga-Johnson - SR | 21-03.25 | 64 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Alan Mejia - FR | 31-09.00 | 40 |
Discus | 27 | |
---|---|---|
Alan Mejia - FR | 67-07.00 | 27 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 48 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 46.65 | 48 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Sibley-Ocheyedan | 9:36.72 | 23 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 134 | |
---|---|---|
Karter Decker - JR | 10.96 | 75 |
Cullen McShane - SR | 11.42 | 59 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 86 | |
---|---|---|
Karter Decker - JR | 22.89 | 64 |
Carver Blietz-Bentien - SO | 26.55 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Callum Johnson - SR | 1:00.25 | 22 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Tucker Ruff - FR | 2:19.08 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Schellhorn - FR | 5:01.94 | 40 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 42 | |
---|---|---|
Kaden Stocker - SR | 5-06.00 | 42 |
Shot Put | 105 | |
---|---|---|
Cullen McShane - SR | 44-07.00 | 55 |
Josh Reichard - JR | 40-06.00 | 50 |
Discus | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Reichard - JR | 92-00.50 | 39 |
Aiden Schoulte - FR | 77-08.00 | 32 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 44.95 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 17 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 1:18.12 | 17 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 4 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 4:11.96 | 4 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 9:08.65 | 38 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 33 | |
---|---|---|
MFL MarMac | 4:02.26 | 33 |
100 Meter Dash | 59 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Morrison - JR | 12.10 | 42 |
Gage Davis - JR | 13.21 | 17 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Richter - SR | 15.93 | 54 |
200 Meter Dash | 73 | |
---|---|---|
Blaise Beane - JR | 23.74 | 55 |
Gage Davis - JR | 26.90 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Micah Speichenger - FR | 1:03.08 | 8 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Tate Richter - SR | 1:00.89 | 45 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Cael Godwin - SO | 15-06.25 | 21 |
Wyatt Mangano - FR | 14-11.75 | 18 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Jones - JR | 32-05.00 | 40 |
Zach Teague - FR | 32-01.50 | 40 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Kaedon Lindsay - JR | 100-04.00 | 43 |
Zach Teague - FR | 99-02.00 | 42 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 49.97 | 26 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 30 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:13.56 | 30 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:34.59 | 55 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 52 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 3:36.63 | 52 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 51 | |
---|---|---|
West Central Valley | 1:38.81 | 51 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 96 | |
---|---|---|
Ethan Schultz - JR | 11.78 | 50 |
Tucker Dickherber - SR | 11.96 | 46 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Aiden Skiff - FR | 19.44 | 13 |
Brady Flack - SO | 19.56 | 12 |
200 Meter Dash | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Josh Wiersema - SO | 25.59 | 34 |
Tramane Carter - SO | 27.10 | 16 |
400 Meter Dash | 81 | |
---|---|---|
Garrett Schultz - JR | 55.98 | 42 |
Adam Dunlap - SR | 56.46 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 2 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Flack - SO | 1:11.31 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Andrew Butt - JR | 2:15.28 | 38 |
Nick Reuter - JR | 2:22.58 | 24 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Adam Dunlap - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Ashton Beal - SO | 36-10.50 | 46 |
Discus | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Ashton Beal - SO | 91-06.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 45.59 | 55 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:37.47 | 46 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 3:48.27 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 1:41.77 | 40 |
1600 Medley Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Camanche | 4:09.86 | 23 |
100 Meter Dash | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Schmitt - SR | 11.49 | 57 |
Ace Perrien - SR | 11.91 | 47 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 58 | |
---|---|---|
Tyler Schmitt - SR | 23.47 | 58 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Garret Ortner - JR | 1:00.21 | 47 |
800 Meter Run | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Trace Kraus - SO | 2:19.15 | 30 |
1600 Meter Run | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Engel - SO | 5:11.33 | 31 |
3200 Meter Run | 33 | |
---|---|---|
Parker Engel - SO | 11:31.99 | 33 |
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 90 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Niehaus - SR | 39-04.50 | 49 |
Logan Mohr - FR | 32-08.50 | 41 |
Discus | 85 | |
---|---|---|
Cale Niehaus - SR | 106-04.00 | 46 |
Logan Mohr - FR | 91-10.00 | 39 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 46.84 | 47 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:41.08 | 34 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 3:49.65 | 34 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 25 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 1:45.44 | 25 |
1600 Medley Relay | 28 | |
---|---|---|
East Sac County | 4:05.75 | 28 |
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Cogil - SO | 12.39 | 35 |
Sawyer Simmons - FR | 13.54 | 10 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 46 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Hutchins - SR | 16.66 | 46 |
200 Meter Dash | 14 | |
---|---|---|
Connor Love - FR | 27.27 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Nile Lindstrom - SR | 54.90 | 47 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Hunter Pauley - SR | 19-03.50 | 49 |
Nile Lindstrom - SR | 18-09.00 | 45 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Braylon Dawes - SO | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Cooper Andersen - SR | 38-09.00 | 48 |
Jacob Walker - JR | 37-00.00 | 46 |
Discus | 93 | |
---|---|---|
Jacob Walker - JR | 117-11.00 | 50 |
Cooper Andersen - SR | 100-06.00 | 43 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 48.33 | 37 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:16.67 | 21 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:41.85 | 32 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 3:51.52 | 31 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 1:42.16 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 10 | |
---|---|---|
Panorama | 4:19.56 | 10 |
100 Meter Dash | 92 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Eschman - JR | 11.51 | 57 |
Grant Myhre - SO | 12.40 | 35 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 50 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Eschman - JR | 16.28 | 50 |
200 Meter Dash | 54 | |
---|---|---|
Aden Ross - SO | 25.78 | 32 |
Chase Johnson - FR | 26.62 | 22 |
400 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Aden Ross - SO | 58.35 | 30 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Kegan Damico - FR | 1:02.75 | 37 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Anderson - JR | 5:36.76 | 9 |
3200 Meter Run | 24 | |
---|---|---|
Grant Anderson - JR | 11:59.85 | 24 |
Long Jump | 94 | |
---|---|---|
Thomas Eschman - JR | 20-06.00 | 58 |
Grant Myhre - SO | 17-06.00 | 36 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 89 | |
---|---|---|
Brody Fuller - JR | 37-07.00 | 47 |
Ostyn Moore - FR | 33-07.00 | 42 |
Discus | 62 | |
---|---|---|
Braedon Barlow - SO | 76-01.00 | 31 |
Brody Fuller - JR | 74-09.00 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 34 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 48.8 | 34 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 26 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:14.77 | 26 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:44.63 | 23 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Central Lee | 1:49.68 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 116 | |
---|---|---|
Nick Merrifield - SO | 11.43 | 59 |
Caleb Holthaus - JR | 11.50 | 57 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 43 | |
---|---|---|
Jalen Hart - FR | 24.76 | 43 |
400 Meter Dash | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Liam Kahler - SO | 1:00.02 | 23 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 71 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Matern - FR | 2:11.20 | 46 |
Theodore Ahern - JR | 2:21.74 | 25 |
1600 Meter Run | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Leo Christensen - SO | 5:05.62 | 36 |
Brock Hagedorn - JR | 5:28.85 | 16 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Jalen Hart - FR | 17-08.00 | 37 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Seliger - SO | 32-03.25 | 40 |
Discus | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Carter Seliger - SO | 76-00.50 | 31 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 61 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 44.69 | 61 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 57 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 1:34.03 | 57 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 19 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 4:00.95 | 19 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 9:11.33 | 37 |
800 Medley Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Columbus Catholic | 1:42.07 | 38 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Jesse Reinier - SO | 12.74 | 28 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 18 | |
---|---|---|
Ty Northup - SO | 26.94 | 18 |
400 Meter Dash | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Day - JR | 53.03 | 56 |
Finnegan Cline - FR | 59.84 | 24 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 21 | |
---|---|---|
Gavin Mills - SO | 5:22.90 | 21 |
3200 Meter Run | 5 | |
---|---|---|
Skyler Beck - SO | 12:58.41 | 5 |
Long Jump | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Chris Day - JR | 19-08.50 | 52 |
Cody McKim - FR | 16-04.50 | 28 |
High Jump | 37 | |
---|---|---|
Finnegan Cline - FR | 5-04.00 | 37 |
Shot Put | 104 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Kessel - JR | 55-07.50 | 68 |
Mason Whitcomb - FR | 28-08.25 | 36 |
Discus | 108 | |
---|---|---|
Spencer Kessel - JR | 163-05.00 | 68 |
Max Volkl - FR | 93-09.00 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 13 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 51.83 | 13 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 20 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:45.44 | 20 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 3:47.96 | 36 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 10:16.76 | 1 |
800 Medley Relay | 9 | |
---|---|---|
Louisa-Muscatine | 1:49.65 | 9 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Johan Platel - SR | 11.99 | 45 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 30 | |
---|---|---|
Auden Recker - SR | 25.87 | 30 |
400 Meter Dash | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Auden Recker - SR | 58.78 | 28 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 115 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Schulte - SR | 47-05.00 | 58 |
Arturo Venegas - JR | 46-02.25 | 57 |
Discus | 107 | |
---|---|---|
Wyatt Schulte - SR | 135-06.00 | 57 |
Elliot Naughton - SR | 118-07.00 | 50 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 45.38 | 56 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:36.99 | 47 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 38 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 3:46.65 | 38 |
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Beckman Catholic | 1:41.46 | 41 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 25 | |
---|---|---|
Arza Martin-Thomas - SO | 12.84 | 25 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 60 | |
---|---|---|
Caleb Wulf - SR | 15.49 | 60 |
200 Meter Dash | 32 | |
---|---|---|
Trenten Vileta - SR | 25.72 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Trenten Vileta - SR | 57.23 | 36 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 36 | |
---|---|---|
Ryker Dengler - FR | 1:02.95 | 36 |
800 Meter Run | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Seth Axsom - FR | 2:18.14 | 32 |
Joaquin Elizondo - SO | 2:30.47 | 8 |
1600 Meter Run | 8 | |
---|---|---|
Joaquin Elizondo - SO | 5:37.84 | 8 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 41 | |
---|---|---|
Joe Akers - SO | 33-01.75 | 41 |
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 59 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 44.97 | 59 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 65 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:01.49 | 65 |
4x200 Meter Relay | 36 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:40.63 | 36 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 44 | |
---|---|---|
West Liberty | 1:40.62 | 44 |
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 12 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Reed - SO | 13.58 | 9 |
Erik Bailey - FR | 13.86 | 3 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 84 | |
---|---|---|
Will Forbes - SR | 23.95 | 52 |
Luther Cameron - FR | 25.70 | 32 |
400 Meter Dash | 78 | |
---|---|---|
Will Forbes - SR | 56.51 | 39 |
Charlie Forbes - FR | 56.49 | 39 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 56 | |
---|---|---|
Kael Hamman - FR | 2:18.00 | 33 |
Ethan Reed - SR | 2:22.90 | 23 |
1600 Meter Run | 39 | |
---|---|---|
Kael Hamman - FR | 5:17.50 | 26 |
Ethan Reed - SR | 5:32.80 | 13 |
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 22 | |
---|---|---|
Logan Reed - SO | 15-07.00 | 22 |
High Jump | 52 | |
---|---|---|
Will Forbes - SR | 5-10.00 | 52 |
Shot Put | 51 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Henderson - FR | 41-02.00 | 51 |
Discus | 40 | |
---|---|---|
Jace Henderson - FR | 94-10.50 | 40 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 55 | |
---|---|---|
Jayden Ruiz - SR | 12.16 | 41 |
Drennan Moorman - SO | 13.33 | 14 |
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 49 | |
---|---|---|
Ryan Sinnott - SO | 25.48 | 35 |
John White - SO | 27.25 | 14 |
400 Meter Dash | 6 | |
---|---|---|
Jack White - FR | 1:03.57 | 6 |
400 Meter Hurdles | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Kade Mosely - SR | 1:04.88 | 29 |
Euan Lechtenberg - FR | 1:11.40 | 2 |
800 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
Long Jump | 0 |
---|
High Jump | 28 | |
---|---|---|
Owen Williams - SR | 5-00.00 | 28 |
Shot Put | 80 | |
---|---|---|
Elijah Hampton - FR | 32-03.00 | 40 |
Brady Cisler - FR | 32-02.00 | 40 |
Discus | 65 | |
---|---|---|
Brady Cisler - FR | 83-03.00 | 35 |
Elijah Hampton - FR | 73-05.00 | 30 |
4x100 Meter Relay | 47 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 46.73 | 47 |
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 31 | |
---|---|---|
Centerville | 1:42.23 | 31 |
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
100 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
110 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
200 Meter Dash | 45 | |
---|---|---|
Cletus Uhlenhake - SR | 26.42 | 24 |
Deyby Muxin - FR | 26.69 | 21 |
400 Meter Dash | 0 |
---|
400 Meter Hurdles | 0 |
---|
800 Meter Run | 1 | |
---|---|---|
Melvin Martin - FR | 2:34.29 | 1 |
1600 Meter Run | 0 |
---|
3200 Meter Run | 16 | |
---|---|---|
Melvin Martin - FR | 12:25.90 | 16 |
Long Jump | 23 | |
---|---|---|
Cletus Uhlenhake - SR | 15-09.00 | 23 |
High Jump | 0 |
---|
Shot Put | 0 |
---|
Discus | 0 |
---|
4x100 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay | 0 |
---|
4x200 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x400 Meter Relay | 0 |
---|
4x800 Meter Relay | 15 | |
---|---|---|
Postville | 9:51.90 | 15 |
800 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|
1600 Medley Relay | 0 |
---|