Rk | Team | Event | 4x100 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.34 |
2 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.40 |
3 |
Class 1A - Western Valley Leighton Olesen, Theo Moseman, Caleb Garnand, LOUDEN GRIMSLEY |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
43.47 |
4 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.70 |
5 |
|
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
Q 43.87 |
6 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Clayton Kinzenbaw, Pierce Kienitz, Evan Kearney, Peyton Loffer |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
44.21 |
7 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.33 |
8 |
Class 1A - North Iowa Cedar League Ryan Schares, Hunter Kane, Traeton Sauerbrei, Holten Robinson |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 44.44 |
9 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.47 |
10 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.52 |
11 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Kyle Squires, Ryan Annee, Josh Hardenbrook, Corder Noun Harder |
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
44.65 |
12 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Ben DeMeulenaere, Connor Timm, Ethan Hamilton, Brooks DeMeulenaere |
Montezuma High School Mon May 9 |
H 44.67 |
12 |
|
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
44.67 |
14 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
44.73 |
15 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
44.74 |
16 |
|
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 44.77 |
17 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
44.82 |
18 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
44.88 |
19 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.90 |
20 |
|
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
Q 44.91 |
21 |
Class 1A - Siouxland Lane Kruger, Taylor Putnam, Brandon Van Briesen, Isaiah Johnson |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
Q 44.94 |
22 |
|
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
45.18 |
23 |
|
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
Q 45.29 |
24 |
|
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
45.30 |
25 |
Class 1A - War Eagle Dylan Lehmann, Chance Kallsen, Mitchell Augustine, Aiden Spangler |
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
Q 45.37 |
26 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
45.40 |
27 |
|
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
45.50 |
28 |
|
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
45.60 |
28 |
|
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
45.60 |
30 |
Class 1A - SEISC-North Tyler Thompson, Brenton Bonebrake, Logan Bonebrake, Connor Grinstead |
Winfield - Mt. Union Community School Thu Apr 21 |
45.61 |
31 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
45.70 |
32 |
|
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
45.72 |
33 |
|
Central City High School Tue Apr 12 |
45.73 |
34 |
|
Earlham High School Thu May 12 |
45.80 |
35 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Kaleb Stout, Andy Knockel, Lucas Nunnikhoven, Sean Knockel |
Wayne Sports Complex Thu May 12 |
45.82 |
35 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 12 |
45.82 |
37 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - East Aidan Gruver, Kael Johnson, Carson Fuegen, Charlie Simpson |
Bellevue Middle + High School Thu Apr 21 |
45.86 |
38 |
|
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
45.94 |
39 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 12 |
46.14 |
40 |
|
WACO High School Tue Apr 19 |
46.18 |
41 |
Class 1A - South Iowa Cedar League Kaden Hall, Josh Osborn, Kaden Kubas, Beau Flander |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 21 |
46.21 |
42 |
|
West Marshall High School Thu Apr 28 |
H 46.22 |
43 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Thu May 12 |
46.25 |
44 |
Class 1A - Tri-Rivers - West Preston Roling, AJ Ambundo, TJ Cook, Domarius strickland |
Community Dreams Field Community Dreams Field Thu May 12 |
46.29 |
45 |
|
Underwood High School Thu Apr 14 |
46.38 |
46 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
46.50 |
47 |
Class 1A - Pride of Iowa Owen Wilkinson, Bradlee Grantz, Marshall Knapp, Brendan Knapp |
Griswold High School Thu Apr 28 |
46.52 |
48 |
|
Sigourney High School Thu May 12 |
46.56 |
49 |
|
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
46.58 |
50 |
|
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
46.60 |