Rk | Team | Event | 4x400 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Easton Stackis, Jack Gilligan, Jaden Arnold, Matthew Kruse |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:19.82 |
2 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Tayden Ferguson, Nicholas Gorsich, William Grant, Luke Meike |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:20.59 |
3 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:21.10 |
4 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
3:21.55 |
5 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Jordan Townsend, Derek Woods, Ben Roussell, Cayden Schellhorn |
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
3:21.59 |
6 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Jovan Harris, Truman Thompson, Juma Amisi, Isaiah Svoboda |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:22.23 |
7 |
|
Valley High School Wed May 4 |
3:22.64 |
8 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
3:23.49 |
9 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 16 |
3:24.40 |
10 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Noah Pettinger, Luke Odefey, George Holesinger, Derek Leicht |
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
3:24.80 |
11 |
|
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 3:25.50 |
12 |
|
Valley High School Wed May 4 |
3:25.72 |
13 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Mason Van Waning, Caden Noeller, Alex McKane, Aidan Jacobsen |
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
Q 3:26.79 |
14 |
|
Waukee Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
3:27.32 |
15 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Kyle Elliott, Isaiah McDonald, Tyree Gardner, Cavelle Fay |
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:27.77 |
16 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
3:28.08 |
17 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Luke Meyers, Carter Meyers, Jordan Robinson, Gavin Keeney |
Drake Stadium Track Wed Apr 27 |
3:28.09 |
18 |
|
Drake Stadium Track Thu May 19 |
3:28.25 |
19 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Phoebe Baedke, Sean Steinbrech, Brady Cortez, Brayden Johnson |
Iowa City High Thu Apr 21 |
3:28.57 |
20 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic JeVon Henderson, Jermaine Gardner, Phearless Caruthers, NaZion Caruthers |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 19 |
3:29.09 |
21 |
|
Dodger Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 3:29.91 |
22 |
|
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 11 |
3:30.22 |
23 |
|
Johnston High School Thu May 12 |
Q 3:30.27 |
24 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 3:30.50 |
25 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Mason Bogan, Peter Phan, Luke Haugen, Giovanni Rivera |
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
Q 3:30.58 |
26 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
Q 3:32.05 |
27 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Tristan Steichen, Jeron Senters, Cyrus Courtney, Mitchell Schares |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
3:32.86 |
28 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Jaylen Williams, Michael Chang, Daniel Zietlow, Jacob Mumey |
Assumption High School Thu May 5 |
3:34.51 |
29 |
|
North High School Wed May 4 |
3:35.07 |
30 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Chris Canas, Gavin Hall, Zack Robinson, Tate Kuennen |
Kingston Stadium Sat Apr 9 |
3:36.89 |
31 |
|
Valley High School Sat Apr 9 |
3:37.10 |
32 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Dane Treiber, Isaac Foster, Miles Robertson, Cael Straley |
Brady Street Stadium Thu Apr 14 |
3:37.28 |
33 |
|
Dodger Stadium Thu May 12 |
3:38.19 |
34 |
|
North Scott High School Thu May 12 |
3:38.46 |
35 |
|
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
3:38.74 |
36 |
|
Urbandale High School Thu Apr 21 |
3:39.61 |
37 |
|
Dodger Stadium Thu May 12 |
3:40.53 |
38 |
|
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 19 |
3:41.76 |
39 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Ty Harmsen, Maddox Sullivan, Brandon Hicks, Kyle Hopewell |
River King & Queen Athletic Complex Tue Apr 19 |
3:42.14 |
40 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Jakobe Worrels, Terry Liggins, Collin Fullick, Jeremy Galloway |
Dalzell Field Thu May 12 |
3:44.96 |
41 |
Class 4A - Missouri River Calex Banta, Ethan Olhausen, Travis Davis, Abraham Gonzalez |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Sat Apr 9 |
3:45.34 |
42 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Jarvis Biah, Yealeseh Amah, Avery Heiar, Landyn Mitvalsky |
Kingston Stadium Thu May 12 |
3:46.36 |
43 |
Class 4A - Missouri River ROI SORIANO, Nathan Anderson, Andre Chioco, Ethan Bose |
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu May 5 |
3:48.76 |
44 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Jacob Marasco, Damarius Parker, Zack Stoermer, Owen Comiskey |
Drake Stadium Track Sat Apr 16 |
3:48.97 |
45 |
|
CB Wickersham Athletic Complex Thu Apr 28 |
3:49.43 |
46 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - Valley Division Ian Lucas, John Sailor, Georvon Tyler, Maxwell Villa |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 8 |
3:50.57 |
47 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro A'Rontae Johnson, Yousuf Abdulmahdi, Dashing Boston, Dorian Hilson |
Johnston High School Thu May 12 |
4:02.01 |
48 |
|
Northwest High School Stadium Thu May 12 |
4:07.89 |