Rk | Athlete | Event | 800M |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Newell-Fonda |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
H 2:06.17 |
2 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Alta-Aurelia High School Tue Apr 26 |
2:07.36 |
3 |
IKM-Manning |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
Q 2:08.18 |
4 |
Audubon |
AC/GC High School Mon May 9 |
2:08.63 |
5 |
IKM-Manning |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
H 2:08.96 |
6 |
Woodbine |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
2:09.08 |
7 |
IKM-Manning |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
H 2:09.34 |
8 |
Boyer Valley |
OABCIG Senior High School Tue Apr 26 |
2:09.48 |
9 |
Glidden-Ralston |
South Central Calhoun High School Thu May 5 |
2:10.02 |
10 |
West Harrison |
MVAOCOU High School Thu Apr 28 |
2:11.14 |
11 |
IKM-Manning |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
2:12.46 |
12 |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
2:12.47 | |
13 |
IKM-Manning |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu Apr 21 |
2:15.04 |
14 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
2:15.90 |
14 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
2:15.90 |
16 |
Griswold |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Tue May 3 |
2:16.14 |
17 |
IKM-Manning |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
2:16.86 |
18 |
Woodbine |
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
2:17.00 |
19 |
Exira-EHK |
Atlantic High School Tue Apr 19 |
2:17.49 |
20 |
CAM |
Underwood High School Thu Apr 14 |
2:18.22 |
21 |
Woodbine |
Dick Morrison Track Fri Apr 29 |
2:19.62 |
22 |
Boyer Valley |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu Apr 21 |
2:20.07 |
23 |
Woodbine |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:20.63 |
24 |
Newell-Fonda |
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue May 3 |
2:20.70 |
25 |
Woodbine |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Fri Mar 18 |
2:22.50 |
26 |
Newell-Fonda |
Sioux Central High School Mon Apr 4 |
2:24.47 |
27 |
Atlantic High School Tue Apr 19 |
2:24.64 | |
28 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:26.76 |
29 |
CAM |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 5 |
2:27.06 |
30 |
Woodbine |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Fri Mar 18 |
2:27.96 |
31 |
Audubon |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
2:28.33 |
32 |
Griswold |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:28.36 |
33 |
Storm Lake St. Mary's |
Sioux Central High School Mon Apr 4 |
H 2:28.41 |
34 |
IKM-Manning |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 28 |
2:28.97 |
35 |
Alta-Aurelia |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 5 |
2:29.60 |
36 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:30.06 |
37 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 29 |
2:30.30 |
38 |
Woodbine |
University of South Dakota Tue Mar 22 |
2:30.37 |
39 |
Audubon |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:30.49 |
40 |
West Harrison |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:32.02 |
41 |
Ar-We-Va |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu Apr 21 |
2:33.02 |
42 |
Audubon |
Carroll Athletic Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
2:35.93 |
43 |
Alta-Aurelia |
Sioux Central High School Mon May 9 |
2:36.11 |
44 |
Griswold |
Lenox Jr/Sr High School Mon Apr 11 |
2:36.17 |
45 |
Exira-EHK |
AC/GC High School Mon May 9 |
2:36.97 |
46 |
West Harrison |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 4 |
2:37.49 |
47 |
Southwest Valley Football Field Thu May 5 |
2:38.12 | |
48 |
Newell-Fonda |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
2:38.75 |
49 |
Logan-Magnolia |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
2:39.07 |
50 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Hawk Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
2:39.95 |