Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
CAM |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
21-02.50 |
2 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Panorama High School Tue Apr 5 |
21-01.50 |
3 |
Ar-We-Va |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
20-04.50 |
4 |
Woodbine |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 22 |
20-02.50 |
5 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Fri Mar 18 |
19-10.25 |
6 |
West Harrison |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 4 |
19-09.25 |
7 |
Exira-EHK |
Atlantic High School Tue Apr 19 |
19-07.00 |
8 |
Boyer Valley |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
18-10.50 |
9 |
Woodbine |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 22 |
18-09.00 |
10 |
West Harrison |
West Harrison High School Fri Apr 22 |
18-07.00 |
11 |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
18-06.00 | |
11 |
Coon Rapids-Bayard |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
18-06.00 |
13 |
West Harrison |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 29 |
18-04.00 |
14 |
Boyer Valley |
Woodbine High School Tue Mar 29 |
18-03.00 |
15 |
Glidden-Ralston |
West Central Valley High School Thu Apr 21 |
17-10.00 |
16 |
Ar-We-Va |
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
17-08.75 |
17 |
Glidden-Ralston |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 11 |
17-05.25 |
18 |
Exira-EHK |
Audubon High School Tue Mar 29 |
17-05.00 |
19 |
Exira-EHK |
Underwood High School Thu Apr 14 |
16-07.00 |
20 |
Boyer Valley |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
16-02.00 |
21 |
Exira-EHK |
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 4 |
16-01.00 |
22 |
Woodbine |
Underwood High School Thu Apr 14 |
15-07.50 |
23 |
CAM |
Audubon High School Tue Apr 26 |
15-06.25 |
24 |
Woodbine |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Tue May 3 |
14-06.50 |
25 |
Exira-EHK |
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
12-09.25 |
26 |
West Harrison |
Woodbine High School Mon Apr 25 |
12-07.25 |
27 |
West Harrison |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
12-03.00 |
28 |
West Harrison |
Boyer Valley Middle/High School Mon May 9 |
11-01.00 |
29 |
Exira-EHK |
Panorama High School Thu May 5 |
9-08.00 |