Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 21-04.00 |
1 |
Monticello |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 5 |
21-04.00 |
3 |
Underwood |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
Q 20-10.75 |
4 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Randy Wilson Track Thu May 5 |
20-10.50 |
5 |
Missouri Valley |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
20-04.50 |
6 |
Spirit Lake |
Buena Vista University Sat Mar 19 |
19-08.75 |
7 |
Forest City |
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
19-08.50 |
8 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
North Union High School Thu Apr 28 |
19-07.50 |
9 |
Denver |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
19-03.00 |
10 |
Camanche |
St. Ambrose University - Wellness and Recreation Center Sat Mar 12 |
19-02.00 |
11 |
Unity Christian |
South O'Brien High School Thu May 5 |
19-00.50 |
12 |
Colfax-Mingo |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 5 |
19-00.25 |
13 |
South Hardin |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
18-11.50 |
14 |
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont |
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 21 |
18-11.00 |
15 |
Central Lee |
Louisa-Muscatine High School Thu Apr 21 |
18-09.00 |
16 |
Columbus Catholic |
Vinton-Shellsburg Track Fri Apr 1 |
18-08.00 |
17 |
Williamsburg |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 15 |
18-07.00 |
18 |
Anamosa |
Clear Creek-Amana High School Thu Apr 28 |
18-06.50 |
19 |
Durant |
West Liberty High School Thu Apr 21 |
18-06.00 |
19 |
Grundy Center |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
18-06.00 |
21 |
Estherville Lincoln Central |
Spirit Lake High School Fri Apr 22 |
18-05.50 |
21 |
MFL MarMac |
MFL MarMac High School Mon May 2 |
18-05.50 |
23 |
North Fayette Valley |
Luther College Fri Mar 25 |
18-05.00 |
23 |
OABCIG |
OABCIG Senior High School Thu Apr 21 |
18-05.00 |
23 |
Sumner-Fredericksburg |
Bob Scott Track - NFV HS Fri Apr 22 |
18-05.00 |
26 |
Pleasantville |
PCM High School Thu Apr 28 |
18-03.50 |
27 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Madrid High School Tue Apr 19 |
18-03.00 |
28 |
Clarinda |
Graceland University Closson Center Indoor Track Fri Mar 25 |
18-00.50 |
28 |
Shenandoah |
Graceland University Closson Center Indoor Track Fri Mar 25 |
18-00.50 |
30 |
Pleasantville |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 5 |
18-00.00 |
30 |
Central Decatur |
East Union Community School Football Field/Track Thu Apr 21 |
18-00.00 |
30 |
Spirit Lake |
Estherville-LC High School Thu Apr 21 |
18-00.00 |
33 |
Cascade |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 15 |
17-11.50 |
33 |
Grundy Center |
Jesup High School Tue Apr 12 |
17-11.50 |
35 |
Shenandoah |
Graceland University Closson Center Indoor Track Fri Mar 25 |
17-10.50 |
35 |
Western Christian |
De Valois Stadium Mon Apr 11 |
17-10.50 |
37 |
Waukon |
Waukon High School Tue Apr 26 |
17-09.00 |
38 |
Manson-NW Webster |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 11 |
17-08.50 |
39 |
Kuemper Catholic |
Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex Mon Apr 11 |
17-05.25 |
39 |
Cascade |
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 12 |
17-05.25 |
41 |
Clear Lake |
Humboldt High School Thu Apr 21 |
17-05.00 |
42 |
Panorama |
AC/GC High School Thu Apr 28 |
17-03.75 |
43 |
ACGC |
Treynor Community School Thu May 12 |
17-03.00 |
44 |
West Lyon |
Hesla Field Fri Apr 29 |
17-02.50 |
45 |
Denver |
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 19 |
17-02.00 |
45 |
West Branch |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 8 |
17-02.00 |
47 |
Clear Lake |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
17-01.25 |
48 |
Crestwood |
Luther College Tue Mar 22 |
17-00.25 |
49 |
Wilton |
West Liberty High School Thu Apr 21 |
17-00.00 |
50 |
Clarinda |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 28 |
16-11.75 |