Rk | Athlete | Event | 110H |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Xavier |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 21 |
14.82 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
Q 15.18 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar |
BGM High School Tue Apr 19 |
15.23 |
4 |
Glenwood |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.32 |
5 |
Oskaloosa |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.47 |
6 |
Mount Pleasant |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 14 |
15.49 |
7 |
North Polk |
North Polk High School Tue Apr 26 |
15.51 |
8 |
Independence |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.67 |
8 |
Sioux Center |
Sioux Center Football Field Thu May 5 |
15.67 |
10 |
Waverly-Shell Rock |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.69 |
11 |
Central DeWitt |
Maquoketa - Marlowe Athletic Complex Fri Apr 29 |
15.79 |
12 |
Atlantic |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
Q 15.96 |
13 |
Clear Creek Amana |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
16.08 |
14 |
Pella |
Grinnell Community Senior High School Tue Apr 26 |
16.17 |
15 |
Carlisle |
North Polk High School Thu May 5 |
16.37 |
16 |
Independence |
Decorah High School Thu May 12 |
16.45 |
17 |
Mount Vernon |
Lisbon Community High School Tue Apr 12 |
16.46 |
18 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu May 12 |
16.50 |
19 |
Boone |
North Polk High School Thu May 5 |
16.58 |
20 |
Denison-Schleswig |
Denison High School Tue Apr 19 |
16.63 |
21 |
LeMars |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School Tue Apr 5 |
16.75 |
22 |
Carlisle |
Waukee Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
16.94 |
23 |
Washington |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 12 |
17.01 |
24 |
Benton |
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
17.03 |
25 |
Creston |
North Polk High School Tue Apr 26 |
17.11 |
26 |
Harlan Community |
Atlantic High School Thu May 5 |
17.25 |
26 |
Xavier |
Dalzell Field Thu Apr 21 |
17.25 |
28 |
Lewis Central |
Glenwood - 400 Sivers Rd Mon Apr 25 |
17.28 |
29 |
Winterset |
ADM High School Thu May 12 |
17.29 |
30 |
Glenwood |
Fremont-Mills High School Thu Apr 21 |
17.35 |
31 |
Benton |
Marion Track & Field Complex Mon May 2 |
17.51 |
32 |
Western Dubuque |
Western Dubuque High School Mon May 2 |
H 17.52 |
33 |
Webster City |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 19 |
17.57 |
34 |
Oskaloosa |
Carlisle High School Tue Apr 26 |
H 17.79 |
35 |
Newton |
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 5 |
17.98 |
36 |
South Tama |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Thu May 12 |
18.14 |
37 |
Bishop Heelan |
Lawton-Bronson High School Tue Apr 26 |
18.21 |
38 |
Webster City |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 19 |
18.30 |
39 |
Washington |
Mt. Pleasant - Mapleleaf Athletic Complex Thu Apr 14 |
18.39 |
40 |
Carlisle |
Ankeny City Stadium Tue Apr 19 |
18.44 |
41 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Elwood Olsen Stadium Thu Apr 21 |
18.46 |
42 |
North Polk |
Johnston High School Tue Mar 29 |
18.56 |
43 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton |
Le Mars Community High School Mon Apr 11 |
18.58 |
44 |
Nevada |
Gilbert High School Thu May 12 |
18.65 |
45 |
Mount Pleasant |
Calvert Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
H 18.67 |
46 |
Boone |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 28 |
18.72 |
47 |
Webster City |
Webster City High School Tue Apr 19 |
18.81 |
48 |
Creston |
Van Meter School Thu Apr 28 |
18.90 |
49 |
West Burlington Notre Dame |
Wapello Athletic Complex Tue Apr 12 |
18.94 |
50 |
Lewis Central |
Denison High School Thu May 12 |
19.09 |