Rk | Team | Event | 4x800 |
---|---|---|---|
151 |
|
North Polk High School Thu May 5 |
9:02.29 |
152 |
|
Winterset High School Thu Apr 21 |
9:02.55 |
153 |
|
Spirit Lake High School Tue Apr 26 |
H 9:02.84 |
154 |
|
Lawton-Bronson High School Thu May 12 |
9:02.97 |
155 |
|
Sigourney High School Tue Apr 26 |
9:03.00 |
156 |
Class 2A - River Valley - North Caleb Gruhn, Carter Jargo, Daniel Rowland, Parker Messerich |
University of Dubuque Tue Mar 22 |
9:04.47 |
157 |
|
Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools Thu Apr 21 |
9:04.73 |
158 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye Daniel Andringa, Brant Vander Hart, Kaden Van Wyngarden, Ryan Natelborg |
Davis County High School Tue Apr 5 |
9:05.08 |
159 |
|
Schafer Stadium Tue Apr 19 |
9:05.42 |
160 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Cohen Kilker, Patrick DeVine, Reggie McCray, Caden Schaeffer |
Assumption High School Thu May 5 |
9:05.44 |
161 |
|
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
H 9:05.76 |
162 |
|
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
9:05.93 |
163 |
|
Lisbon Community High School Thu May 5 |
9:05.97 |
164 |
Class 3A - North Central Jacob Michaelson, Dominic Morin, Will Henle, Gavin Stalzer |
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Mon Apr 11 |
9:06.77 |
165 |
Class 3A - SEISC-South Anthony Moad, Dylan Kipp, Caden Schwenker, Alex AbouAssaly |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 8 |
9:07.45 |
166 |
|
Westwood Community School Fri May 6 |
9:08.17 |
167 |
|
Lied Recreation Fri Mar 11 |
9:08.30 |
168 |
|
Monticello - Dean Nelson Field Thu May 5 |
9:08.61 |
169 |
|
Treynor Community School Mon Apr 4 |
9:09.48 |
170 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa Korbin Yauk, Dillon Sparrgrove, Lucas McGowan, Brayden Hanley |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon May 2 |
9:10.15 |
171 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Riordan Smith, Aidan Udell, Aidan O'Neil, Samuel Welter |
Wilton High School Mon Apr 11 |
H 9:10.53 |
172 |
Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division Will Richardson, Wilson Oberfoell, Caden Soppe, Eden Schrack |
Assumption High School Sat Apr 9 |
9:10.68 |
173 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Leo Christensen, Brock Hagedorn, Sam Ludwig, Jace Matern |
Grundy Center High School Thu May 12 |
9:11.33 |
174 |
|
Northwood-Kensett High School Thu May 12 |
9:11.84 |
175 |
|
Des Moines Christian School Mon Apr 25 |
H 9:12.06 |
176 |
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
9:12.28 |
177 |
|
West Burlington High School Mon Mar 28 |
9:13.11 |
178 |
Class 2A - River Valley - South Joe Hamann, Jake Swisher, Luis Hinkhouse, Philip MacGilivray |
West Liberty High School Thu Apr 21 |
9:13.25 |
179 |
|
H. A. Lynn Stadium Thu May 5 |
9:13.28 |
180 |
|
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
9:13.86 |
181 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Craig Mercado, Ethan Buer, Owen Sander-Welzien, Riley Mercado |
Assumption High School Thu May 5 |
9:14.13 |
182 |
Class 2A - Top of Iowa-West Connor Hammitt, Aiden Richardson, Caleb Good, Gage Konz |
Bolstorf Field Thu May 5 |
9:14.90 |
183 |
|
Iowa Falls-Alden High School Thu May 5 |
9:14.91 |
184 |
|
Osage High School Mon Apr 4 |
9:14.95 |
185 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Trey Nederhoff, Xavier Parra-Morales, Tate Rochford, Austin Langreck |
Oelwein High School Tue Apr 19 |
9:15.18 |
186 |
Class 2A - Lakes Jonahan Reusch, Kyler Ducommun, Logan Allender, Luke Rosentrater |
Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University Fri Mar 18 |
9:15.19 |
187 |
|
Fremont-Mills High School Carl Stadium Mon May 9 |
9:15.88 |
188 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar League Mason Mullen, Brayden Bohnsack, Wyatt Hoy, Kengo Uchiyama-Hansen |
Hudson Elementary School Thu May 5 |
9:17.33 |
189 |
|
Beckman Stadium Thu May 5 |
9:17.63 |
190 |
|
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
9:18.80 |
191 |
|
Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex Tue May 3 |
9:19.23 |
192 |
|
Wartburg College Tue Mar 15 |
9:19.62 |
193 |
|
Mount Ayr High School Raider Stadium Tue Apr 26 |
9:20.04 |
194 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Barry Adoobe, Abenico Grear, Justice Parkey, Alex Imanishimwe |
Goeppinger Field Thu Apr 28 |
9:20.61 |
195 |
|
Audubon High School Thu May 12 |
9:22.01 |
196 |
|
Pella High School Mon May 9 |
9:22.73 |
197 |
Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic Aiden Bowser, Kory Sweeney, Ethan Jackson, Grant Wiese |
Assumption High School Thu May 5 |
9:23.18 |
198 |
Class 4A - CIML-Metro Grant Harrison, Dominic Loiocomo, Michael Todhunter, Zack Stoermer |
North High School Wed May 4 |
9:24.69 |
199 |
|
Osage High School Thu May 5 |
9:25.32 |
200 |
Class 1A - Upper Iowa Isaiah Kruckman, Brody Tieskoetter, Chance Adam, Hunter Wagner |
Decorah High School Mon Apr 4 |
9:25.50 |