Coon Rapids-Bayard Crusaders

Scores
1A State 46th 2.00
1A-1 State Qualifying Meet 3rd 76.00
Panorama Relays 5th 88.00
Rolling Valley Conference Meet 3rd 84.00
2022 GONZALES/PARRISH INVITATIONAL 3rd 100.00
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

BVU High School Elite Indoor

-
Denison-Schleswig
-
Glenwood
-
Sioux City North
-
Woodbine
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Audubon
-
Bishop Garrigan
-
Cherokee Washington
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
East Sac County
Plus 12 more
3/18 · 3:30 PM CT Siebens Fieldhouse, Buena Vista University
Monday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Chelsey Henkenius Memorial Coed Earlybird Meet

Coon Rapids-Bayard
Des Moines North
East Sac County
Glidden-Ralston
GTRA
IKM-Manning
Newell-Fonda
Pocahontas Area
Sioux Central
South Central Calhoun
Plus 1 more
3/28 · 4:00 PM CT South Central Calhoun High School
Tuesday, Apr 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Kip Janvrin Co-ed Panorama

1
ACGC
2
Woodbine
3
Central Decatur
4
Greene County
5
Mount Ayr
6
Ogden
7
Coon Rapids-Bayard
8
Woodward-Granger
9
Panorama
10
Glidden-Ralston
4/5 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama High School
Tuesday, Apr 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cardinal Relays

1
Van Meter
2
Earlham
3
ACGC
4
Des Moines Christian
5
North Polk
6
Mount Ayr
7
West Central Valley
8
Nodaway Valley
9
Panorama
10
Gilbert
Plus 4 more
4/12 · 4:30 PM CT Earlham High School
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dave Robinson Relays

Colo-Nesco
Baxter
BGM
Colfax-Mingo
Collins-Maxwell
Coon Rapids-Bayard
GMG
Lynnville-Sully
Meskwaki Settlement
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT Nevada High School
Tuesday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Southeast Valley Coed Relays

1
Southeast Valley
2
Ogden
3
Newell-Fonda
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Glidden-Ralston
7
South Central Calhoun
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Southeast Valley Football Field/Track Complex
Friday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mustang Relays

1
Southeast Valley
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Manson-NW Webster
4
West Bend-Mallard
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Alta-Aurelia
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Newell-Fonda Community School
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Clark Relays (Audubon Co-Ed)

1
Clarinda
2
ACGC
3
Underwood
4
Red Oak
5
IKM-Manning
6
Coon Rapids-Bayard
7
Audubon
8
CAM
9
Ar-We-Va
10
Tri-Center
Plus 5 more
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Audubon High School
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 GONZALES/PARRISH INVITATIONAL

1
ACGC
2
IKM-Manning
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
Audubon
5
Panorama
6
Exira-EHK
7
Paton-Churdan
4/28 · 4:45 PM CT AC/GC High School
Tuesday, May 3
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Rolling Valley Conference Meet

1
CAM
2
Woodbine
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
Boyer Valley
5
West Harrison
6
Ar-We-Va
7
Exira-EHK
7
Glidden-Ralston
9
Paton-Churdan
5/3 · 4:30 PM CT Boyer Valley Middle/High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Panorama Relays

1
Earlham
2
Van Meter
3
Des Moines Christian
4
ACGC
5
Coon Rapids-Bayard
6
Audubon
7
Panorama
8
West Central Valley
9
Exira-EHK
10
Grand View Christian
Plus 1 more
5/5 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-1 State Qualifying Meet

1
CAM
2
Newell-Fonda
3
Coon Rapids-Bayard
4
IKM-Manning
5
Logan-Magnolia
6
Audubon
7
Woodbine
8
Ar-We-Va
9
Boyer Valley
10
Alta-Aurelia
Plus 5 more
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Audubon High School
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
New London
2
Earlham
3
Lisbon
4
Tripoli
5
Saint Ansgar
6
Lawton-Bronson
7
Mount Ayr
8
Bellevue
9
Lynnville-Sully
10
Iowa Valley
Plus 106 more
5/19 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
1A State 46th 2.00
1A-1 State Qualifying Meet 3rd 76.00
Panorama Relays 5th 88.00
Rolling Valley Conference Meet 3rd 84.00
2022 GONZALES/PARRISH INVITATIONAL 3rd 100.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news