Carroll Tigers

Scores
3A State FINAL 0.00
3A-5 State Qualifying Meet 2nd 0.00
RRC Co Ed 9th 21.00
Storm Lake Invite 2nd 90.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
Friday, Mar 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2022 IATC Indoor Championships Boys 3A

-
IATC
-
ADM
-
Algona
-
Assumption
-
Atlantic
-
Ballard
-
Benton
-
Bishop Heelan
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Boone
Plus 47 more
3/11 · 3:30 PM CT Lied Recreation
Thursday, Mar 24
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Carroll Early Coed

Carroll
Boone
Creston
Glenwood
Harlan Community
Kuemper Catholic
MVAOCOU
Saydel
Estherville Lincoln Central
3/24 · 4:30 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium
Thursday, Mar 31
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ogden Early Bird

-
Ogden
-
Boone
-
Carroll
-
North Polk
-
Panorama
-
Pella Christian
-
Van Meter
3/31 · 4:30 PM CT Ogden High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red Relays

Missouri Valley
Glenwood
West Harrison
Logan-Magnolia
Westwood
IKM-Manning
Boyer Valley
MVAOCOU
Sidney
Kuemper Catholic
Plus 4 more
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
Thursday, Apr 7
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red Relays

Missouri Valley
Glenwood
West Harrison
Logan-Magnolia
Westwood
IKM-Manning
Boyer Valley
MVAOCOU
Sidney
Kuemper Catholic
Plus 4 more
4/7 · 4:30 PM CT Missouri Valley High School
Monday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Carroll Invitational

1
Greene County
2
IKM-Manning
3
Denison-Schleswig
4
Carroll
5
Ballard
6
Audubon
7
Woodward-Granger
8
MVAOCOU
9
South Central Calhoun
10
East Sac County
Plus 1 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium
Thursday, Apr 14
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

ADM Boys Invitational

ADM
Carroll
Grinnell
Pella
Winterset
4/14 · 4:30 PM CT ADM High School
Monday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ram Relays

Greene County
Perry
ADM
ACGC
Boone
Carroll
East Sac County
Kuemper Catholic
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT Greene County Middle School
Thursday, Apr 21
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Carroll Invitational

1
Lewis Central
2
Atlantic
3
Ogden
4
Harlan Community
5
Greene County
6
Kuemper Catholic
7
Gilbert
8
Boone
9
Denison-Schleswig
10
Carroll
Plus 1 more
4/21 · 4:30 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium
Tuesday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Cougar Relays

1
Carroll
2
South Central Calhoun
3
Manson-NW Webster
3
Eagle Grove
3
East Sac County
3
Pocahontas Area
3
Southeast Valley
3
St. Edmond
3
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/26 · 4:30 PM CT Manson Keith Hart Athletic Complex
Wednesday, Apr 27
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat)

-
Drake University
-
AGWSR
-
AHSTW
-
Akron-Westfield
-
Alburnett
-
Alta-Aurelia
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Ar-We-Va
-
Audubon
-
Baxter
Plus 329 more
4/27 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Thursday, Apr 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Storm Lake Invite

1
Humboldt
2
Carroll
3
Newell-Fonda
4
Emmetsburg
5
Storm Lake
6
OABCIG
7
Pocahontas Area
8
Storm Lake St. Mary's
4/28 · 4:00 PM CT Storm Lake High School
Monday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bruce Henderson Invitational

Atlantic
Council Bluffs Lincoln
Creston
Glenwood
Harlan Community
Lewis Central
Red Oak
Shenandoah
St. Albert
Carroll
Plus 1 more
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Atlantic High School
Thursday, May 5
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

RRC Co Ed

1
North Polk
2
ADM
3
Carlisle
4
Winterset
5
Gilbert
6
Bondurant-Farrar
7
Boone
8
Ballard
9
Carroll
5/5 · 4:00 PM CT North Polk High School
Thursday, May 12
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3A-5 State Qualifying Meet

1
Atlantic
2
Carroll
2
Denison-Schleswig
2
Creston
2
Glenwood
2
Harlan Community
2
Lewis Central
2
Storm Lake
5/12 · 4:00 PM CT Denison High School
Thursday, May 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3A State

1
Dallas Center-Grimes
2
Pella
3
Newton
4
Washington
5
Marion
6
Western Dubuque
7
North Polk
8
Carlisle
9
Wahlert Catholic
10
Xavier
Plus 58 more
5/19 · 9:00 AM CT 1421 27th St Drake University Stadium
Scores
3A State FINAL 0.00
3A-5 State Qualifying Meet 2nd 0.00
RRC Co Ed 9th 21.00
Storm Lake Invite 2nd 90.00
The 112th Drake Relays HS (Thu - Sat) FINAL 0.00
News
No recent news
News
No recent news