Scores
1A State 57th 0
1A-7 SQM FINAL 0
Demon Relays FINAL 0
Bluegrass Conference Track Meet 3rd 76
Bob Gerard Relays 4th 77
News
No recent news
Thursday, Mar 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Albia Track Meet

-
Clarke
-
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
-
Pekin
-
Moravia
-
Albia
3/25 · 4:30 PM CT Albia High School
Monday, Mar 29
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ruritan Relays

1
Pekin
2
Cardinal
3
Lone Tree
4
English Valleys
5
Sigourney
6
North Mahaska
7
Moravia
8
WACO
9
Van Buren County
10
Tri-County
3/29 · 4:30 PM CT Pekin Community High School
Thursday, Apr 1
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Van Buren County Invitational

1
Davis County
2
Cardinal
3
Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
4
Keokuk
5
Van Buren County
6
Moravia
7
Clark County
4/1 · 4:30 PM CT Van Buren High School
Tuesday, Apr 6
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Dennis Anderson Relays

Central Lee
Davis County
Cardinal
Pekin
Centerville
Moravia
Moulton-Udell
Seymour
Fairfield
Van Buren County
Plus 1 more
4/6 · 4:30 PM CT Davis County High School
Thursday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Big Red / Redette Relays

Centerville
Chariton
Davis County
Moravia
Seymour
Wayne
Newtown Harris R-III
Mormon Trail
Central Decatur
4/8 · 4:00 PM CT Chariton High School
Tuesday, Apr 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Charger Relays

1
Southeast Warren
2
Davis County
3
Interstate 35
4
Clarke
5
Cardinal
6
Moravia
7
Martensdale-St Marys
8
Albia
9
Creston
10
Pella
Plus 7 more
4/13 · 4:30 PM CT Chariton High School
Monday, Apr 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

CANCELLED: McClymonds Relays

Seymour
Wayne
Albia
Melcher-Dallas
Chariton
Moravia
Mormon Trail
Moulton-Udell
Central Decatur
4/19 · 4:30 PM CT Wayne Sports Complex
Tuesday, Apr 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Melcher-Dallas

Lamoni
Moravia
4/20 · 4:00 PM CT Melcher-Dallas High School
Thursday, Apr 22
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ike Ryan Relays

Eddyville-Blakesburg-Fremont
Cardinal
Chariton
Davis County
English Valleys
HLV
Mediapolis
Moravia
Williamsburg
Lynnville-Sully
Plus 7 more
4/22 · 4:30 PM CT Eddyville Blakesburg Fremont Schools
Monday, Apr 26
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Mohawk Relays

1
Moravia
2
Mormon Trail
3
Murray
4
Melcher-Dallas
5
Seymour
6
Lamoni
7
Orient-Macksburg
8
Moulton-Udell
9
Diagonal
4/26 · 4:00 PM CT Moravia High School
Friday, Apr 30
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bob Gerard Relays

1
Cardinal
2
Pekin
3
Van Buren County
4
Moravia
5
Melcher-Dallas
6
Moulton-Udell
7
Twin Cedars
8
Tri-County
4/30 · 4:30 PM CT Cardinal High School
Tuesday, May 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bluegrass Conference Track Meet

1
Lamoni
2
Ankeny Christian
3
Moravia
4
Mormon Trail
5
Seymour
6
Orient-Macksburg
7
Melcher-Dallas
8
Murray
9
Moulton-Udell
10
Diagonal
Plus 1 more
5/4 · 4:00 PM CT
Monday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Demon Relays

-
Lamoni
-
Moravia
-
Melcher-Dallas
-
Diagonal
-
Moulton-Udell
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Murray
-
Orient-Macksburg
-
Seymour
-
Mormon Trail
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Graceland University
Thursday, May 13
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A-7 SQM

1
Wayne
2
Mount Ayr
3
Lenox
4
East Union
5
Essex
6
Southwest Valley
7
Murray
8
Bedford
9
Lamoni
10
Seymour
Plus 4 more
5/13 · 4:00 PM CT Mount Ayr High School
Thursday, May 20
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

1A State

1
Madrid
2
Lisbon
3
Earlham
4
Wapsie Valley
5
Grundy Center
6
Saint Ansgar
7
Woodbine
7
St. Edmond
9
Mount Ayr
10
Tripoli
Plus 97 more
5/20 · 10:00 AM CT Drake Stadium
Scores
1A State 57th 0
1A-7 SQM FINAL 0
Demon Relays FINAL 0
Bluegrass Conference Track Meet 3rd 76
Bob Gerard Relays 4th 77
News
No recent news
Team Information
Level Varsity
Class Class 1A
Conference Bluegrass
News
No recent news
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND