Saydel Eagles

Scores
3A - District 5 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
Panorama Relays FINAL 0
HOIC Conference Meet FINAL 0
Bondurant-Farrar Boys Invitational FINAL 0
North Polk Boys Invitational 7th 29
Friday, Mar 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Central College Indoor

-
Grinnell
-
Des Moines North
-
Waterloo East
-
Mount Pleasant
-
North Polk
-
Danville
-
West Burlington
-
Iowa City West
-
Urbandale
-
Carlisle
Plus 14 more
3/15 · 12:00 PM CT Central College
Tuesday, Mar 19
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Iowa State High School Indoor Classic

1
Panorama
1
Newton
1
Marshalltown
-
South Central Calhoun
-
Tri-Center
-
Knoxville
-
Greene County
-
Pella Christian
-
Mount Pleasant
-
North Polk
Plus 53 more
3/19 · 10:00 AM CT Lied Recreation Athletic Center
Monday, Mar 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bondurant-Farrar Coed Inv.

-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Baxter
-
Winterset
-
Saydel
3/25 · 4:45 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
Thursday, Mar 28
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Perry Davis Relays

-
Perry
-
Carroll
-
Des Moines Christian
-
ACGC
-
Panorama
-
Saydel
3/28 · 4:30 PM CT Perry High School
Tuesday, Apr 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Lindsay Ellingson Co-Ed Invitational

1
Roland-Story
2
Des Moines Christian
3
Gilbert
4
South Hamilton
5
Saydel
6
Perry
7
Ballard
4/2 · 12:00 AM CT Gilbert High School
Thursday, Apr 4
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

2019 WG Cavanaugh Relays

1
Des Moines Christian
2
Southeast Valley
3
Woodward Academy
4
Woodward-Granger
5
Nodaway Valley
6
Perry
7
Saydel
8
Colfax-Mingo
4/4 · 4:30 PM CT Hawk Stadium
Monday, Apr 8
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Baxter Bolt Invitational

-
Baxter
-
Ankeny Christian
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
Collins-Maxwell
-
Colo-Nesco
-
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
-
Saydel
-
West Marshall
-
South Hardin
4/8 · 4:30 PM CT Baxter High School
Thursday, Apr 11
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Saydel Varsity Boys Invitational

1
Des Moines East
2
Madrid
3
North Polk
4
Nevada
5
Bondurant-Farrar
6
Gilbert
7
Oskaloosa
8
Panorama
9
Greene County
10
Newton
Plus 5 more
4/11 · 4:30 PM CT Saydel High School
Monday, Apr 15
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Ram Relays

-
Greene County
-
ACGC
-
Boone
-
Carroll
-
East Sac County
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Perry
-
Saydel
-
Humboldt
4/15 · 4:30 PM CT Greene County High School
Tuesday, Apr 16
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Madrid Tiger Boy's Invitational

-
Madrid
-
Earlham
-
Manson-NW Webster
-
Mount Ayr
-
Nevada
-
Woodward Academy
-
Winterset
-
Saydel
4/16 · 4:30 PM CT Madrid High School
Thursday, Apr 18
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Hawk Relays

-
South Hamilton
-
West Marshall
-
Garner Hayfield Ventura
-
Baxter
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
-
North Polk
-
Saydel
-
West Hancock
4/18 · 4:30 PM CT South Hamilton High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

North Polk Boys Invitational

1
Webster City
2
North Polk
3
East Marshall
4
BCLUW
5
Kuemper Catholic
6
Ballard
7
Saydel
4/23 · 5:00 PM CT North Polk High School
Tuesday, Apr 23
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

North Polk Boys Invitational

-
North Polk
-
East Marshall
-
Kuemper Catholic
-
Boone
-
Webster City
-
BCLUW
-
Saydel
-
Ballard
4/23 · 5:00 PM CT North Polk High School
Thursday, Apr 25
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Bondurant-Farrar Boys Invitational

-
ADM
-
Des Moines Roosevelt
-
Interstate 35
-
Saydel
-
Southeast Warren
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Colfax-Mingo
-
West Central Valley
4/25 · 4:45 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

HOIC Conference Meet

-
South Hamilton
-
Gilbert
-
Saydel
-
Roland-Story
-
North Polk
-
PCM
-
Nevada
-
Greene County
5/2 · 4:00 PM CT Nevada High School
Thursday, May 2
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

Panorama Relays

-
Panorama
-
Audubon
-
Coon Rapids-Bayard
-
Des Moines Christian
-
Earlham
-
Iowa Christian Academy
-
Saydel
-
Van Meter
5/2 · 4:30 PM CT Panorama High School
Friday, May 10
BOYS TRACK & FIELD

3A - District 5 Qualifying Site

-
Ballard
-
Bondurant-Farrar
-
Gilbert
-
Nevada
-
Newton
-
North Polk
-
Pella
-
Saydel
5/10 · 4:00 PM CT Gilbert High School
Scores
3A - District 5 Qualifying Site FINAL 0
Panorama Relays FINAL 0
HOIC Conference Meet FINAL 0
Bondurant-Farrar Boys Invitational FINAL 0
North Polk Boys Invitational 7th 29
Twitter
Privacy | Terms | © 2023 BOUND