Rk | Athlete | Event | LONG |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dunkerton |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
21-09.50 |
2 |
North Tama |
Belle Plaine High School Tue Apr 23 |
20-06.25 |
3 |
Janesville |
Dunkerton High School Tue Apr 2 |
20-03.50 |
4 |
Clarksville |
Nashua Plainfield High School Mon Apr 29 |
20-02.00 |
5 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 28 |
19-03.75 |
6 |
Colo-Nesco |
Grundy Center High School Fri May 10 |
19-01.50 |
7 |
Baxter |
Tue Apr 2 |
19-01.00 |
8 |
Colo-Nesco |
Grundy Center High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-08.50 |
9 |
Baxter |
Tue Apr 2 |
18-06.50 |
10 |
Dunkerton |
Dike-New Hartford High School Tue Apr 16 |
18-05.00 |
11 |
North Tama |
Montezuma High School Tue Apr 16 |
18-04.25 |
12 |
Dunkerton |
Dunkerton High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-04.00 |
13 |
Janesville |
Dunkerton High School Tue Apr 2 |
18-03.00 |
14 |
Tripoli |
Denver Athletic Complex Thu Apr 18 |
18-02.50 |
15 |
Janesville |
Vinton-Shellsburg High School Fri Mar 29 |
18-00.00 |
16 |
Don Bosco |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 28 |
17-11.75 |
17 |
Meskwaki Settlement |
Belle Plaine High School Thu Mar 28 |
17-09.50 |
18 |
Janesville |
Nashua Plainfield High School Tue Apr 9 |
17-07.00 |
19 |
GMG |
Meskwaki Settlement School Mon Apr 29 |
17-05.50 |
20 |
Colo-Nesco |
BCLUW High School Fri Apr 19 |
17-04.25 |
21 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 2 |
17-02.25 |
22 |
Colo-Nesco |
Baxter High School Mon Apr 8 |
17-01.00 |
23 |
Meskwaki Settlement School Fri Apr 5 |
17-00.50 | |
24 |
Valley Lutheran |
Grundy Center High School Fri Apr 26 |
16-10.50 |
25 |
North Tama |
Meskwaki Settlement School Mon Apr 29 |
16-09.50 |
26 |
Dunkerton |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
16-08.00 |
26 |
Tripoli |
Denver Athletic Complex Thu Apr 18 |
16-08.00 |
28 |
Clarksville |
Nashua Plainfield High School Tue Apr 9 |
16-07.00 |
29 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Grundy Center High School Tue Apr 2 |
16-06.50 |
30 |
Valley Lutheran |
South Tama High School Mon Apr 8 |
16-06.00 |
31 |
Valley Lutheran |
BCLUW High School Thu Mar 28 |
16-05.50 |
32 |
Valley Lutheran |
UNI-Dome Tue Mar 5 |
16-05.00 |
33 |
Don Bosco |
South Tama High School Mon Apr 8 |
16-04.00 |
34 |
Baxter |
Bondurant-Farrar High School Mon Mar 25 |
16-01.25 |
35 |
Riceville |
Central Springs High School Mon May 6 |
15-11.00 |
36 |
North Tama |
Grundy Center High School Fri May 10 |
15-10.25 |
37 |
Riceville |
Crestwood High School Thu Apr 25 |
15-06.50 |
38 |
Valley Lutheran |
Grundy Center High School Fri May 10 |
15-04.25 |
39 |
Don Bosco |
Meskwaki Settlement School Thu May 2 |
15-03.50 |
40 |
Tripoli |
North Fayette Valley High School Thu Mar 28 |
15-03.00 |
41 |
Collins-Maxwell |
Saydel High School Thu Apr 25 |
15-02.50 |
41 |
Tripoli |
Edgewood-Colesburg Jr Sr High Fri May 10 |
15-02.50 |
43 |
South Tama High School Mon Apr 8 |
15-01.00 |