Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
State
Overview
Rosters
Results
State
Thursday, May 17, 2018
-
TBD
Overview
Rosters
Results
State
State
Varsity
Thursday, May 17, 2018
-
TBD
Standings
ACGC
DNP
ADM
DNP
Anamosa
DNP
Atlantic
DNP
Audubon
DNP
Cardinal
DNP
Carlisle
DNP
Cedar Falls
DNP
Cedar Rapids Washington
DNP
Center Point-Urbana
DNP
Central City
DNP
Central DeWitt
DNP
Chariton
DNP
Clear Lake
DNP
Colo-Nesco
DNP
Council Bluffs Lincoln
DNP
Creston
DNP
Davenport North
DNP
Davenport West
DNP
Des Moines East
DNP
Des Moines Lincoln
DNP
Don Bosco
DNP
Dowling Catholic
DNP
Dubuque Senior
DNP
Dunkerton
DNP
Forest City
DNP
Glenwood
DNP
Grundy Center
DNP
Hillcrest Academy
DNP
Hudson
DNP
Interstate 35
DNP
Iowa City High
DNP
Iowa City Liberty
DNP
Iowa City West
DNP
Johnston
DNP
Kuemper Catholic
DNP
Lewis Central
DNP
Lisbon
DNP
Logan-Magnolia
DNP
Maquoketa
DNP
Mason City
DNP
Mediapolis
DNP
Missouri Valley
DNP
Mount Pleasant
DNP
Mount Vernon
DNP
Muscatine
DNP
Nevada
DNP
North Butler
DNP
North Cedar
DNP
North Linn
DNP
Ogden
DNP
Oskaloosa
DNP
Panorama
DNP
Pella
DNP
Pella Christian
DNP
Ridge View
DNP
Roland-Story
DNP
Saydel
DNP
Sioux City North
DNP
Solon
DNP
South Central Calhoun
DNP
South Tama
DNP
Southwest Valley
DNP
Spirit Lake
DNP
Storm Lake
DNP
Sumner-Fredericksburg
DNP
Urbandale
DNP
Vinton-Shellsburg
DNP
Wahlert Catholic
DNP
Waterloo East
DNP
Waukee
DNP
Webster City
DNP
West Burlington
DNP
West Liberty
DNP
West Sioux
DNP
Western Dubuque
DNP
Williamsburg
DNP
Winterset
DNP
Woodbine
DNP
Results
#
Event
1
100 Meter Dash
2
200 Meter Dash
3
4x100 Meter Relay
4
400 Meter Dash
5
4x200 Meter Relay
6
800 Meter Run
7
4x400 Meter Relay
8
4x800 Meter Relay
9
1600 Meter Run
10
800 Medley Relay
11
1600 Medley Relay
12
110 Meter Hurdles
13
400 Meter Hurdles
14
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
15
3200 Meter Run
16
Long Jump
17
High Jump
18
Shot Put
19
Discus
20
100 Meter Wheel Chair
21
200 Meter Wheel Chair
22
400 Meter Wheel Chair
23
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Top Medal Counts
#
Name
1st
2nd
3rd
1
Evan Correll, FR
4
0
0
2
Austin West, SR
3
0
0
3
Myles Bach, SR
1
1
0
4
Tanner Iske, SR
1
0
0
4
Alden Kuntz, JR
1
0
0
4
Grant Lair, SR
1
0
0
4
Merga Gemeda, SR
1
0
0
4
Gratt Reed, SR
1
0
0
Results
#
Event
1
100 Meter Dash
2
200 Meter Dash
3
4x100 Meter Relay
4
400 Meter Dash
5
4x200 Meter Relay
6
800 Meter Run
7
4x400 Meter Relay
8
4x800 Meter Relay
9
1600 Meter Run
10
800 Medley Relay
11
1600 Medley Relay
12
110 Meter Hurdles
13
400 Meter Hurdles
14
4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Relay
15
3200 Meter Run
16
Long Jump
17
High Jump
18
Shot Put
19
Discus
20
100 Meter Wheel Chair
21
200 Meter Wheel Chair
22
400 Meter Wheel Chair
23
Shot Put Wheel Chair
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×