Rk | Team | Event | 4x200 |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
|
Fri Apr 26 |
1:29.87 |
2 |
|
Thu May 16 |
1:30.53 |
3 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley |
Thu Apr 25 |
1:30.74 |
4 |
Class 2A - South Central |
Mon May 6 |
H 1:31.74 |
5 |
Class 2A - Heart of Iowa Blake Morgan, Rob Depenning, Andrew Schlatter, Charlie Steenhagen |
Fri May 17 |
1:32.50 |
6 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
1:32.57 |
7 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
1:32.66 |
8 |
|
Thu May 16 |
1:32.88 |
9 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Mon May 6 |
H 1:32.89 |
10 |
Class 2A - Raccoon River Harrison Vermie, Grant Petersen, Patrick Rooney, Sam Duffy |
Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:32.92 |
11 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:32.94 |
12 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 1:32.95 |
12 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
1:32.95 |
14 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East |
Tue Mar 19 |
1:33.18 |
15 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West Devin Chesler, Elijah Streeter, Justin Weitzell, Duncan Ferch |
Thu Apr 25 |
H 1:33.22 |
16 |
|
Thu May 16 |
1:33.62 |
17 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
1:33.63 |
18 |
Class 2A - Little Hawkeye |
Mon May 6 |
1:33.67 |
19 |
Class 2A - Cedar Valley |
Sat Apr 13 |
H 1:33.84 |
20 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:33.91 |
21 |
|
Mon May 6 |
1:33.96 |
22 |
|
Thu May 9 |
1:33.97 |
23 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 1:34.01 |
24 |
|
Sat Apr 13 |
1:34.15 |
25 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
1:34.21 |
26 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
1:34.25 |
27 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 1:34.29 |
28 |
|
Mon May 6 |
1:34.34 |
29 |
Class 2A - North Central |
Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:34.37 |
29 |
|
Thu May 2 |
1:34.37 |
31 |
|
Thu May 2 |
H 1:34.60 |
32 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
1:34.89 |
33 |
Class 2A - Upper Iowa |
Mon May 6 |
1:34.91 |
34 |
|
Mon May 6 |
1:34.94 |
35 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
H 1:35.02 |
36 |
|
Thu Apr 4 |
H 1:35.06 |
37 |
|
Tue Apr 30 |
H 1:35.11 |
38 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-West Freddy Artner, Justin Case, Zach Rubenbauer, Mitch Berry |
Thu Apr 25 |
H 1:35.24 |
39 |
|
Fri Apr 26 |
1:35.42 |
40 |
|
Tue Apr 30 |
1:35.46 |
41 |
Class 2A - Lakes Derek Nieland, Matt Burrell, Andres Blanco, Adam Reiter |
Mon May 6 |
1:35.67 |
42 |
|
Fri May 3 |
H 1:35.72 |
43 |
Class 2A - Twin Lakes Chris Villauer, Laike Reiter, Tomas Breitinger, Carter Niehaus |
Mon May 6 |
H 1:35.91 |
44 |
|
Mon May 6 |
H 1:36.16 |
45 |
|
Mon Apr 29 |
1:36.21 |
46 |
Class 2A - North Iowa Adam Monson, Brad Nedved, Ezra Marroquin, Alex Van Gerpen |
Mon May 6 |
H 1:36.23 |
46 |
|
Thu Apr 25 |
H 1:36.23 |
48 |
|
Tue Apr 9 |
H 1:36.24 |
49 |
Class 2A - North Central Mason Wiley, Jake Haberman, Brennan Kurfman, Zach Pogge |
Mon Apr 29 |
H 1:36.44 |
50 |
Class 2A - SEISC-South |
Tue Apr 16 |
H 1:36.49 |