Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
Sign In
Fan
Association
School
Student
Official
Media
Iowa
Conferences
Schools
Learn More
Sign In
AD/Coach Sign In
Boys Tennis
2022-23
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Tennis 2022-23
QuikStats
Iowa
Leaders
Scores
Standings
Power Index
Teams
Honors
Seasons
Show Filters
athlete
team
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
All Games
Conference Games
Best Game
Class
All Classes
1A
2A
Conference
All Conferences
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
All Classes
1A
2A
All Conferences
Mississippi Valley - Mississippi Division
Mississippi Valley - Valley Division
All Teams
Albia (Varsity)
Ames (Junior Varsity)
Ames (Varsity)
Ankeny (Varsity)
Ankeny (Freshman)
Ankeny (Sophomore)
Ankeny (Junior Varsity)
Ankeny Centennial (Varsity)
Aplington-Parkersburg (Varsity)
Assumption (Varsity)
Atlantic (Junior Varsity)
Atlantic (Varsity)
Audubon (Junior Varsity)
Audubon (Varsity)
Ballard (Varsity)
Bettendorf (Varsity)
Bishop Heelan (Varsity)
Boone (Varsity)
Burlington (Varsity)
Burlington (Junior Varsity)
Burlington Notre Dame (Varsity)
Camanche (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Varsity)
Cedar Falls (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Jefferson (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Kennedy (Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity 2)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cedar Rapids Washington (Varsity)
Centerville (Varsity)
Central DeWitt (Varsity)
Chariton (Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Junior Varsity)
Cherokee Washington (Varsity)
Clarinda (Varsity)
Clarke (Varsity)
Clear Lake (Varsity)
Clinton (Varsity)
Columbus Catholic (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Jefferson (Varsity)
Council Bluffs Lincoln (Varsity)
Creston (Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Junior Varsity)
Dallas Center-Grimes (Varsity)
Davenport Central (Varsity)
Davenport North (Varsity)
Davenport West (Varsity)
Davis County (Varsity)
Decorah (Varsity)
Denison-Schleswig (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Varsity)
Des Moines East (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Hoover (Varsity)
Des Moines Lincoln (Varsity)
Des Moines North (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines North (Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Junior Varsity)
Des Moines Roosevelt (Varsity)
Dowling Catholic (Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Junior Varsity)
Dubuque Hempstead (Varsity)
Dubuque Senior (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Varsity)
Estherville Lincoln Central (Junior Varsity)
Excelsior MS (Middle School)
Fairfield (Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Junior Varsity)
Fort Dodge (Varsity)
Fort Madison (Junior Varsity)
Fort Madison (Varsity)
Glenwood (Varsity)
Grinnell (Varsity)
Grundy Center (Junior Varsity)
Grundy Center (Varsity)
Hampton-Dumont-CAL (Varsity)
Harlan Community (Junior Varsity)
Harlan Community (Varsity)
Independence (Varsity)
Indianola (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Varsity)
Iowa City High (Junior Varsity)
Iowa City Liberty (Varsity)
Iowa City West (Varsity)
Iowa Falls-Alden (Varsity)
Johnston (Varsity)
Keokuk (Varsity)
Knoxville (Varsity)
Kuemper Catholic (Varsity)
LeMars (Varsity)
Lewis Central (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity 2)
Linn-Mar (Varsity)
Linn-Mar (Junior Varsity)
Maharishi (Varsity)
Maquoketa (Varsity)
Marion (Varsity)
Marshalltown (Junior Varsity)
Marshalltown (Varsity)
Mason City (Varsity)
Mason City (Junior Varsity)
Mount Pleasant (Varsity)
Muscatine (Varsity)
Nevada (Varsity)
Nevada (Junior Varsity)
Newton (Varsity)
North Polk (Varsity)
North Polk (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Junior Varsity)
North Scott (Varsity)
Norwalk (Varsity)
Oelwein (Varsity)
Osage (Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Junior Varsity)
Oskaloosa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Varsity)
Ottumwa (Junior Varsity)
Pella (Varsity)
Pella Christian (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Varsity)
Pleasant Valley (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (7th Grade)
Prairie (Varsity)
Prairie (Junior Varsity 2)
Prairie (Junior Varsity)
Prairie (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (8th Grade)
Prairie Point Middle School (7th Grade)
Red Oak (Varsity)
Red Oak (Junior Varsity)
Saydel (Varsity)
Saydel (Junior Varsity)
Sergeant Bluff-Luton (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Varsity)
Shenandoah (Junior Varsity)
Sioux City East (Varsity)
Sioux City North (Varsity)
Sioux City West (Varsity)
South Hardin (Varsity)
South Tama (Varsity)
Southeast Polk (Varsity)
Southwest Valley (Varsity)
Spencer (Varsity)
Spencer (Junior Varsity)
Spirit Lake (Varsity)
St. Albert (Junior Varsity)
St. Albert (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Varsity)
St. Edmond (Junior Varsity)
Storm Lake (Varsity)
Union Community (Varsity)
Urbandale (Varsity)
Valley (Varsity)
Wahlert Catholic (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Varsity)
Waterloo West (Junior Varsity)
Waukee (Varsity)
Waukee Northwest (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Varsity)
Waverly-Shell Rock (Junior Varsity)
Webster City (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Varsity)
Western Dubuque (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Junior Varsity)
Xavier (Varsity)
No data exists for this season. Go
here to see previous seasons
.
Privacy
|
Terms
| © 2024 BOUND
Loading...
Loading...
×