Invitational

Saturday, April 24, 2021 - 9:00 AM CT Saydel High School

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Ben Kayser vs. Andrew Johnson 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Ben Kayser vs. Victor Nop 5-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Ben Kayser vs. Ethan Moon 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aaron Stewart vs. Victor Nop 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Aaron Stewart vs. Chance Bockenstedt 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Dylan Walker/Cole Jaschke vs. Jayden Cattell/Jacob Ross 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Dylan Walker/Cole Jaschke vs. Chris Carson/R.J. McCoy 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Dylan Walker/Cole Jaschke vs. Clayton Abbas/JD Sitzman 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jake Jennings/Deric Van Houten vs. Chris Carson/R.J. McCoy 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jake Jennings/Deric Van Houten vs. Alex Upah/Jaron Watson 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Victor Nop vs. Aaron Stewart 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Victor Nop vs. John Reynoldson 10-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Victor Nop vs. Ben Kayser 5-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Peyton Elliott vs. Ethan Moon 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Peyton Elliott vs. Andrew Johnson 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Peyton Elliott vs. Chance Bockenstedt 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Alex Upah/Kyler Watson vs. Jake Jennings/Deric Van Houten 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Alex Upah/Kyler Watson vs. Carson Cupp/Nathan Crabb 10-6 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jacob Ross/Jayden Cattell vs. Dylan Walker/Kaleb Jaschke 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Jacob Ross/Jayden Cattell vs. Isaac Larson/Gabe Laizure 10-7 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 John Reynoldson vs. Victor Nop 10-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 John Reynoldson vs. Chance Bockenstedt 10-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 John Reynoldson vs. Ethan Moon 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Andrew Johnson vs. Peyton Elliott 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Andrew Johnson vs. Ben Kayser 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Chris Carson/R.J. McCoy vs. Dylan Walker/Cole Jaschke 9-7 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Chris Carson/R.J. McCoy vs. Jake Jennings/Deric Van Houten 8-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Chris Carson/R.J. McCoy vs. Carson Cupp/Nathan Crabb 10-4 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Clayton Abbas/JD Sitzman vs. Dylan Walker/Cole Jaschke 8-2 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Clayton Abbas/JD Sitzman vs. Gabe Laizure/Isaac Larson 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0

Singles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
1 Ethan Moon vs. Peyton Elliott 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Ethan Moon vs. Ben Kayser 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
1 Ethan Moon vs. John Reynoldson 10-1 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Chance Bockenstedt vs. John Reynoldson 10-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Chance Bockenstedt vs. Victor Nop 8-3 winner-team-logo 1-0
2 Chance Bockenstedt vs. Kaleb Jaschke 10-0 winner-team-logo 1-0

Doubles Results

Po. Matchup Set 1 Set 2 Set 3 Result
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND