|
Chariton
vs.
Centerville
|
7:00 AM CT
|
Northwest Park
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Wahlert Catholic
vs.
Cedar Falls
|
4:15 PM CT
|
Wahlert Catholic High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Davenport North
vs.
Solon
|
4:30 PM CT
|
North High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Anamosa
vs.
Beckman Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Anamosa - Downing Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Benton
vs.
Denver
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Benton Community High School
|
4-3
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Central Lee
vs.
Burlington Notre Dame
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Burlington Notre Dame High School
|
2-0
|
SEISC Tournament semifinal
|
|
|
|
Denison-Schleswig
vs.
Atlantic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Denison High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clayton Ridge
vs.
New Hampton
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Stephen D. Shannon Athletic Complex
|
4-2
|
Varsity/JV boys
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
6-5
|
|
|
|
|
Glenwood
vs.
Council Bluffs Lincoln
|
6:00 PM CT
|
GCSD Activities Complex
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
vs.
LeMars
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School Rock Valley High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sergeant Bluff-Luton Senior High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Dordt College - Soccer Complex
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
West Delaware
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Dordt College - Soccer Complex
|
7-2
|
|
|
|
|
Maquoketa
vs.
Monticello
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Goodenow Field
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Prince of Peace
vs.
Central DeWitt
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Bellevue
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oskaloosa
vs.
Fairfield
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Oskaloosa - Lacey Sports Complex
|
5-4
|
Senior Night
|
|
|
|
Sioux Center
vs.
Sheldon
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Sheldon High School Orab Field
|
|
CXL
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
East Sac County
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Greene County Middle School Linduska Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Clear Lake
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Hampton-Dumont High School Hampton-Dumont-CAL Football/Soccer Field
|
5-2
|
|
|
|