|
Davenport North
vs.
Muscatine
|
4:30 PM CT
|
North High School
|
3-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley
vs.
Spencer
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Rock Valley High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Washington
vs.
Fort Madison
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Washington Wellness Park Washington Wellness Park
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Central DeWitt
vs.
North Scott
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Central DeWitt High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport Central
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Coan Field
|
4-3
|
JV 5 pm V 7 pm
|
|
|
|
Clinton
vs.
Davenport Central
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Coan Field
|
|
JV 5 pm V 7 pm
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Independence
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Decorah High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Fairfield
vs.
Burlington
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Fairfield High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Humboldt
vs.
Clear Lake
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Humboldt Soccer Field
|
7-1
|
|
|
|
|
Keokuk
vs.
Mount Pleasant
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Keokuk High School Calvert Stadium
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Harlan Community
vs.
Kuemper Catholic
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Merrill Field
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Underwood
vs.
Treynor
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Underwood High School Eagle Field
|
5-2
|
Boys playing first -- Girls playing second
|
|
|
|
WACO
vs.
Wapello
|
5:00 PM CT
|
WACO High School
|
9-2
|
Non-Conference Game
|
|
|
|
Williamsburg
vs.
Grand View Christian
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Williamsburg High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Bettendorf
vs.
Assumption
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Bettendorf High School TouVelle Stadium
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Waterloo West
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Columbus Catholic High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Christian
vs.
Pella Christian
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Des Moines Christian School Lions Field
|
5-3
|
Match
|
|
|
|
Garner Hayfield Ventura
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Garner-Hayfield-Ventura High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Boone
vs.
North Polk
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Goeppinger Field
|
4-3
|
|
|
|
|
Sumner-Fredericksburg
vs.
Hudson
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Steve Staker Complex
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Belmond-Klemme
|
5:30 PM CT
|
Webster City High School
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Unity Christian
vs.
Western Christian
|
5:45 PM CT
|
Unity Christian High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sioux City East
vs.
Fort Dodge
|
6:00 PM CT
|
Sioux City East High School
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
AHSTW
vs.
Van Meter
|
6:15 PM CT
|
AHSTW Community School
|
8-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Sioux Center
|
6:15 PM CT
|
Spirit Lake High School
|
3-2
|
|
|
|
|
Beckman Catholic
vs.
Tipton
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Beckman Catholic High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex
|
|
PPD
|
|
|
|
Denver
vs.
Cedar Valley Christian
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Denver Athletic Complex Gielau Field
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prince of Peace
vs.
Anamosa
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Northeast Community School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Sheldon
vs.
Storm Lake
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Storm Lake High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Mid-Prairie
vs.
Monticello
|
6:30 PM CT
|
Wellman Rotary Soccer Fields
|
6-1
|
|
|
|
|
West Branch
vs.
Maquoketa
|
6:30 PM CT
|
West Branch High School
|
4-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Liberty
vs.
Cascade
|
6:30 PM CT
|
West Liberty High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gladbrook-Reinbeck
vs.
Aplington-Parkersburg
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Aplington-Parkersburg Middle School Athletic Field
|
4-2
|
|
|
|
|
Carlisle
vs.
Bondurant-Farrar
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Carlisle High School Stadium
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
ADM
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Gilbert High School
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Bellevue
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Iowa City Regina High School
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Knoxville
vs.
Chariton
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Knoxville High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Logan-Magnolia
vs.
Missouri Valley
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Logan Magnolia Community Schools
|
|
CXL
WIC Match, Boys Game Cancelled
|
|
|
|
Pleasant Valley
vs.
Davenport West
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Pleasant Valley High School
|
10-0
|
|
|
|
|
Prairie
vs.
Cedar Rapids Washington
|
7:00 PM CT
|
Prairie High School HS Football Stadium
|
6-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Sioux
vs.
East Sac County
|
7:00 PM CT
|
West Sioux High School
|
7-1
|
Rescheduled from 3/31
|
|
|
|
Dubuque Senior
vs.
Linn-Mar
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Dubuque Senior High School
|
1-0
|
Non-Divisional Match
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Ballard
|
7:15 PM CT
|
Grand Junction Football Field
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Des Moines Lincoln
vs.
Ames
|
7:30 PM CT
|
James. W Cownie Soccer Park
|
8-0
|
|
|
|
|
Urbandale
vs.
Des Moines East
|
7:30 PM CT
|
Urbandale High School Frerichs Field
|
5-0
|
|
|
|
|
Panorama
vs.
West Central Valley
|
8:00 PM CT
|
Panorama HS
|
2-0
|
After Girls Match
|
|
|