|
Lewis Central
vs.
Waukee
|
12:00 AM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
2-0
|
Bondurant Invite
|
|
|
|
Perry
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
8:00 AM CT
|
Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
|
3-0
|
Nevada Tournament
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Waukee
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
2-1
|
BLUEJAY Invite
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Panorama
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Creston High School
|
8-0
|
Creston Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Decorah
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
9:00 AM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
1-0
|
Tournament - opponents/schedule TBD
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Collins-Maxwell
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
5-0
|
Nevada Tournament
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Gilbert
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Nevada High School
|
2-1
|
Nevada Tournament
|
|
|
|
Greene County
vs.
Gilbert
|
9:30 AM CT
|
Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
|
1-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Council Bluffs Jefferson
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Spirit Lake
vs.
Sergeant Bluff-Luton
|
10:00 AM CT
|
Okoboji High School
|
4-1
|
Make up from 4/30/22.
|
|
|
|
Iowa City West
vs.
Lewis Central
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
1-0
|
Bluejay Varsity Invite
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
1-0
|
WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
|
Game Occurred at Different - Wont Delete
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
South Tama
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
3-0
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
|
|
|
|
Iowa Falls-Alden
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
10:30 AM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
3-1
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
|
|
|
|
Burlington
vs.
Benton
|
10:45 AM CT
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Nevada
|
11:00 AM CT
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium
|
5-0
|
Tournament
|
|
|
|
North Scott
vs.
Clear Creek Amana
|
11:30 AM CT
|
The Pitch @ North Scott
|
9-0
|
|
|
|
|
Carroll
vs.
Mason City
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Carroll High School
|
6-2
|
|
|
|
|
Creston
vs.
Clarke
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Creston High School
|
1-0
|
Creston tournament
|
|
|
|
Regina Catholic
vs.
Perry
|
12:00 PM CT
|
Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Muscatine
vs.
Benton
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Muscatine Soccer Complex
|
4-1
|
|
|
|
|
Gilbert
vs.
Des Moines Hoover
|
12:30 PM CT
|
Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
|
2-1
|
Nevada Tournament
|
|
|
|
Bondurant-Farrar
vs.
Iowa City West
|
1:00 PM CT
|
Bondurant-Farrar High School
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
Columbus Catholic
vs.
Decorah
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
3-1
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
|
|
|
|
South Tama
vs.
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
|
1:30 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
3-2
|
WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
|
|
|
|
Nevada
vs.
Perry
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Nevada High School Cub Stadium
|
2-0
|
Nevada Invitational
|
|
|
|
Collins-Maxwell
vs.
Regina Catholic
|
2:00 PM CT
|
Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
|
5-1
|
|
|
|
|
Decorah
vs.
Webster City
|
3:45 PM CT
|
Waverly High School
|
2-1
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
|
|
|
|
Webster City
vs.
Columbus Catholic
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
|
TOURNAMENT CHANGE- NO MATCH
|
|
|
|
Hampton-Dumont-CAL
vs.
Iowa Falls-Alden
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Waverly Soccer Complex
|
1-0
|
WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
|
|
|
|
Waverly-Shell Rock
vs.
South Tama
|
4:30 PM CT
|
Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School
|
2-1
|
|
|
|
|
Iowa City Liberty
vs.
Fort Madison
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Baxter Sports Complex
|
2-0
|
|
|
|
|
West Delaware
vs.
Williamsburg
|
5:00 PM CT
|
Bob Murphy Stadium
|
10-0
|
|
|
|