Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
Bondurant-Farrar logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. Iowa City West logo Iowa City West 1:00 PM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Winning team logo 2-0
Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic vs. Decorah logo Decorah 1:30 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 3-1 Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
Hampton-Dumont-CAL logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic 1:30 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex TOURNAMENT CHANGE- NO MATCH
South Tama logo South Tama vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 1:30 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 3-2 WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
Carroll logo Carroll vs. Council Bluffs Jefferson logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 10:00 AM CT Carroll High School Winning team logo 2-1
Southeast Polk logo Southeast Polk vs. Mason City logo Mason City 10:00 AM CT Carroll Middle School Winning team logo 3-0 Carroll Tournament - CMS Complex Field 8
Southeast Polk logo Southeast Polk vs. Mason City logo Mason City 10:00 AM CT Carroll Middle School Carroll Tournament
Spirit Lake logo Spirit Lake vs. Sergeant Bluff-Luton logo Sergeant Bluff-Luton 10:00 AM CT Okoboji High School Winning team logo 4-1 Make up from 4/30/22.
Iowa City West logo Iowa City West vs. Lewis Central logo Lewis Central 10:30 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Winning team logo 1-0 Bluejay Varsity Invite
Webster City logo Webster City vs. Hampton-Dumont-CAL logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL 10:30 AM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 1-0 WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
Decorah logo Decorah vs. Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic 10:30 AM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Game Occurred at Different - Wont Delete
Decorah logo Decorah vs. South Tama logo South Tama 10:30 AM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 3-0 Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
Iowa Falls-Alden logo Iowa Falls-Alden vs. Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic 10:30 AM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 3-1 Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
Burlington logo Burlington vs. Benton logo Benton 10:45 AM CT Muscatine Soccer Complex Winning team logo 2-0
Collins-Maxwell logo Collins-Maxwell vs. Nevada logo Nevada 11:00 AM CT Nevada High School Cub Stadium Winning team logo 5-0 Tournament
Greene County logo Greene County vs. Marshalltown logo Marshalltown 11:30 AM CT Nevada High School Cub Stadium Nevada Boys Soccer Invitational
North Scott logo North Scott vs. Clear Creek Amana logo Clear Creek Amana 11:30 AM CT The Pitch @ North Scott Winning team logo 9-0
Gladbrook-Reinbeck logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck vs. Anamosa logo Anamosa 11:30 AM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School Winning team logo 7-0 Viking Tournament
Southeast Polk logo Southeast Polk vs. Council Bluffs Jefferson logo Council Bluffs Jefferson 12:00 PM CT Carroll Athletic Stadium Winning team logo 10-0 Carroll Tournament - Championship
Carroll logo Carroll vs. Mason City logo Mason City 12:00 PM CT Carroll High School Winning team logo 6-2
Creston logo Creston vs. TBD 12:00 PM CT Creston High School Creston Tournament
Creston logo Creston vs. Clarke logo Clarke 12:00 PM CT Creston High School Winning team logo 1-0 Creston tournament
TBD vs. Gilbert logo Gilbert 12:00 PM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex
Regina Catholic logo Regina Catholic vs. Perry logo Perry 12:00 PM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex Winning team logo 4-1
Davenport Central logo Davenport Central vs. Dubuque Senior logo Dubuque Senior 12:00 PM CT North High School Winning team logo 3-0
Muscatine logo Muscatine vs. Benton logo Benton 12:30 PM CT Muscatine Soccer Complex Winning team logo 4-1
Marshalltown logo Marshalltown vs. Greene County logo Greene County 12:30 PM CT Nevada High School Cub Stadium Winning team logo 3-0 Nevada Tourney
Gilbert logo Gilbert vs. Des Moines Hoover logo Des Moines Hoover 12:30 PM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex Winning team logo 2-1 Nevada Tournament
Nevada logo Nevada vs. Perry logo Perry 2:00 PM CT Nevada High School Cub Stadium Winning team logo 2-0 Nevada Invitational
Collins-Maxwell logo Collins-Maxwell vs. Regina Catholic logo Regina Catholic 2:00 PM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex Winning team logo 5-1
Vinton-Shellsburg logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. Gladbrook-Reinbeck logo Gladbrook-Reinbeck 2:00 PM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School Winning team logo 3-2 Viking Tournament
Des Moines Hoover logo Des Moines Hoover vs. Marshalltown logo Marshalltown 3:30 PM CT Nevada High School Winning team logo 2-1 Nevada Tournament
Decorah logo Decorah vs. Webster City logo Webster City 3:45 PM CT Waverly High School Winning team logo 2-1 Waverly-Shell Rock Invitation Tournament
Davenport North logo Davenport North vs. Marquette Catholic logo Marquette Catholic 4:30 PM CT Davenport North High School Winning team logo 5-3 "Life is Bigger than Sports" Invitational
Webster City logo Webster City vs. Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic 4:30 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex TOURNAMENT CHANGE- NO MATCH
Hampton-Dumont-CAL logo Hampton-Dumont-CAL vs. Iowa Falls-Alden logo Iowa Falls-Alden 4:30 PM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Winning team logo 1-0 WAVERLY TOURNAMENT
Waverly-Shell Rock logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. South Tama logo South Tama 4:30 PM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Winning team logo 2-1
Iowa City Liberty logo Iowa City Liberty vs. Fort Madison logo Fort Madison 5:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 2-0
West Delaware logo West Delaware vs. Williamsburg logo Williamsburg 5:00 PM CT Bob Murphy Stadium Winning team logo 10-0
Marshalltown logo Marshalltown vs. Nevada logo Nevada 8:00 AM CT Nevada High School Winning team logo 2-1 Nevada Boys Soccer Invitational
Perry logo Perry vs. Des Moines Hoover logo Des Moines Hoover 8:00 AM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex Winning team logo 3-0 Nevada Tournament
Bondurant-Farrar logo Bondurant-Farrar vs. Waukee logo Waukee 9:00 AM CT Bondurant-Farrar High School Winning team logo 2-1 BLUEJAY Invite
Creston logo Creston vs. Panorama logo Panorama 9:00 AM CT Creston High School Winning team logo 8-0 Creston Tournament
Davenport North logo Davenport North vs. Dubuque Senior logo Dubuque Senior 9:00 AM CT Davenport North High School Winning team logo 4-3 "Life is Bigger than Sports" Invitational
Burlington logo Burlington vs. Muscatine logo Muscatine 9:00 AM CT Muscatine Soccer Complex Winning team logo 2-0
Vinton-Shellsburg logo Vinton-Shellsburg vs. Anamosa logo Anamosa 9:00 AM CT Vinton-Shellsburg High School Winning team logo 6-0 Viking Tournament
Waverly-Shell Rock logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. Decorah logo Decorah 9:00 AM CT Waverly Soccer Complex Tournament
Waverly-Shell Rock logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. Iowa Falls-Alden logo Iowa Falls-Alden 9:00 AM CT Waverly-Shell Rock Senior High School Winning team logo 1-0 Tournament - opponents/schedule TBD
Greene County logo Greene County vs. Collins-Maxwell logo Collins-Maxwell 9:30 AM CT Nevada High School Winning team logo 5-0 Nevada Tournament
Regina Catholic logo Regina Catholic vs. Gilbert logo Gilbert 9:30 AM CT Nevada High School Winning team logo 2-1 Nevada Tournament
Greene County logo Greene County vs. Gilbert logo Gilbert 9:30 AM CT Nevada SCORE Recreation Complex Winning team logo 1-0
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND