Soccer 2021-22
QuikStatsIowa
Event Time Location Result
Ankeny logo Ankeny vs. Indianola logo Indianola 1:15 PM CT Urbandale High School Winning team logo 4-0 Urbandale Invite
Fort Madison logo Fort Madison vs. Iowa City Liberty logo Iowa City Liberty 1:30 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 7-0 Varsity invite
Waverly-Shell Rock logo Waverly-Shell Rock vs. Glenwood logo Glenwood 10:00 AM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 5-0 ADM Tournament
Hudson logo Hudson vs. Decorah logo Decorah 10:00 AM CT Hudson Athletic Complex
CXL

Canceled Tournament

Urbandale logo Urbandale vs. Des Moines Lincoln logo Des Moines Lincoln 10:00 AM CT Urbandale High School Winning team logo 6-0
Clayton Ridge logo Clayton Ridge vs. Cascade logo Cascade 10:15 AM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 3-1 Postville Tournament
Southeast Polk logo Southeast Polk vs. Des Moines East logo Des Moines East 10:30 AM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 3-1 ADM Tournament - 35 min. halves - no extra time.
Fort Madison logo Fort Madison vs. Davenport North logo Davenport North 10:30 AM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 2-1 Ft. Madison tourney
Bettendorf logo Bettendorf vs. Iowa City Liberty logo Iowa City Liberty 10:30 AM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 4-0 Ft. Madison Invitational
Columbus Catholic logo Columbus Catholic vs. Pella logo Pella 11:00 AM CT Columbus Catholic High School Winning team logo 4-3
Van Meter logo Van Meter vs. Waverly-Shell Rock logo Waverly-Shell Rock 11:30 AM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 3-0 ADM Tournament
Lewis Central logo Lewis Central vs. Skutt Skyhawks logo Skutt Skyhawks 11:30 AM CT Lewis Central High School Winning team logo 3-0 LC Invite
Ankeny logo Ankeny vs. Des Moines Lincoln logo Des Moines Lincoln 11:30 AM CT Urbandale High School Winning team logo 2-1 Urbandale Invite
Glenwood logo Glenwood vs. Southeast Polk logo Southeast Polk 12:00 PM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 2-1 ADM Tournament
ADM logo ADM vs. Des Moines East logo Des Moines East 12:00 PM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 8-0 ADM Soccer Tournament
Clear Creek Amana logo Clear Creek Amana vs. Mount Pleasant logo Mount Pleasant 12:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 2-0
Xavier logo Xavier vs. Marion logo Marion 12:00 PM CT Xavier High School Winning team logo 1-0
Clayton Ridge logo Clayton Ridge vs. Belmond-Klemme logo Belmond-Klemme 12:45 PM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 5-1 Postville Tournament
Postville logo Postville vs. New Hampton logo New Hampton 2:00 PM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 5-1 Postville Tournament
Urbandale logo Urbandale vs. Indianola logo Indianola 2:45 PM CT Urbandale High School Winning team logo 5-0
Iowa City Liberty logo Iowa City Liberty vs. Davenport North logo Davenport North 3:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 5-0 Ft. Madison Invitational
Bettendorf logo Bettendorf vs. Clear Creek Amana logo Clear Creek Amana 3:00 PM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 5-2
Belmond-Klemme logo Belmond-Klemme vs. Cascade logo Cascade 3:15 PM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 2-0 Postville Tournament
Postville logo Postville vs. Cascade logo Cascade 5:00 PM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 4-0 Postville Tournament
Treynor logo Treynor vs. Riverside logo Riverside 7:30 PM CT Treynor Community School Winning team logo 8-0 Varsity only
ADM logo ADM vs. Van Meter logo Van Meter 9:00 AM CT ADM High School Winning team logo 1-0 ADM Tournament
Mount Pleasant logo Mount Pleasant vs. Keokuk logo Keokuk 9:00 AM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 4-1
Clear Creek Amana logo Clear Creek Amana vs. Fort Madison logo Fort Madison 9:00 AM CT Baxter Sports Complex Winning team logo 3-0
Postville logo Postville vs. Charles City logo Charles City 9:00 AM CT Postville High School Winning team logo 4-0 Postville Tournament
Privacy | Terms | © 2024 BOUND