1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
39 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
38 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
30 |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
28 |
4 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
28 |
1 |
Nevada - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-6 |
21 |
2 |
Xavier - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 2A-4 |
19 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
17 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
14 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
14 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
87 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
83 |
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
69 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
69 |
5 |
Nevada - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-6 |
63 |
1 |
Carroll - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
219 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
176 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
160 |
4 |
Boone - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
139 |
5 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
106 |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
9 |
2 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
10 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
14 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
15 |
5 |
Pella - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-5 |
17 |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
100.0% |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Spencer - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
107 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
106 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
94 |
4 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
92 |
5 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
88 |
1 |
Spencer - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
80 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
72 |
3 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
67 |
4 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
63 |
5 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
60 |
1 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
100.0% |
2 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
14.3% |
3 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
3 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
0.0% |
3 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
0.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
57.1% |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
52.8% |
3 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
49.4% |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
44.8% |
5 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
35.7% |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
9 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
7 |
3 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
6 |
4 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
5 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
5 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
10 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
7 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
7 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
5 |
5 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
3 |