1 |
West Branch - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-4 |
40 |
2 |
West Liberty - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-6 |
37 |
3 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
34 |
4 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
33 |
5 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
29 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
39 |
2 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
32 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
25 |
4 |
West Liberty - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-6 |
18 |
5 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
15 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
105 |
2 |
West Liberty - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-6 |
92 |
3 |
West Branch - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-4 |
91 |
4 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
78 |
5 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
77 |
1 |
Mediapolis - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-5 |
200 |
2 |
Tri-Center - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-8 |
195 |
3 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
190 |
4 |
Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
186 |
5 |
Benton - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
161 |
1 |
Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - WaMaC-East - District 1A-3 |
3 |
2 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
4 |
2 |
Storm Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
4 |
4 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
9 |
5 |
Iowa City West - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-6 |
10 |
1 |
Iowa City Liberty - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Garner Hayfield Ventura - Class 1A - Top of Iowa - District 1A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
Bettendorf - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
Clear Lake - Class 1A - North Central - District 1A-2 |
100.0% |
1 |
West Branch - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-4 |
149 |
2 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
124 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
115 |
4 |
Burlington Notre Dame - Class 1A - SEISC-South - District 1A-5 |
105 |
4 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
105 |
1 |
West Branch - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-4 |
89 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
76 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
76 |
4 |
AHSTW - Class 1A - Western Iowa - District 1A-8 |
61 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
61 |
1 |
Davenport North - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Waterloo West - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Valley - District 3A-5 |
100.0% |
3 |
Clinton - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-6 |
50.0% |
3 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
50.0% |
3 |
Mediapolis - Class 1A - SEISC-North - District 1A-5 |
50.0% |
1 |
Johnston - Class 3A - CIML-Central - District 3A-3 |
52.2% |
2 |
Creston - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
47.4% |
3 |
Davenport Central - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-7 |
38.6% |
4 |
Dallas Center-Grimes - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-2 |
33.3% |
5 |
Lewis Central - Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A-1 |
32.7% |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
10 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
7 |
3 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
5 |
3 |
Davenport North - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-7 |
5 |
5 |
West Liberty - Class 1A - River Valley - District 1A-6 |
4 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
12 |
2 |
Cedar Falls - Class 3A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 3A-4 |
7 |
3 |
Davenport North - Class 3A - Mississippi Athletic - District 3A-7 |
6 |
3 |
Norwalk - Class 3A - Little Hawkeye - District 3A-3 |
6 |
5 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
5 |