1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
9 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
6 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
6 |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
5 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
5 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
6 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
5 |
3 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
4 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
4 |
3 |
Charles City - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
4 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
19 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
14 |
3 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
13 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
13 |
3 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
13 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
29 |
2 |
Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
25 |
2 |
Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
25 |
4 |
Carroll - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
24 |
4 |
Western Dubuque - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
24 |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
0 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
0 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
0 |
1 |
Benton - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
0 |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
21 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
16 |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
15 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
14 |
4 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
14 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
11 |
1 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
11 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
11 |
1 |
Spencer - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
11 |
5 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
10 |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
2 |
Iowa Falls-Alden - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
50.0% |
2 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
50.0% |
4 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
33.3% |
5 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
100.0% |
3 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
50.0% |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
4 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
2 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
2 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
1 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
2 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
2 |