1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
22 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
21 |
2 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
21 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
19 |
4 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
19 |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
11 |
2 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
10 |
3 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
9 |
4 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
8 |
5 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
7 |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
55 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
47 |
3 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
44 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
43 |
5 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
42 |
1 |
Carroll - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
131 |
2 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
116 |
3 |
Sheldon - Class 2A - Siouxland - District 2A-1 |
84 |
4 |
Boone - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
75 |
5 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
64 |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
2 |
2 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
3 |
3 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
4 |
3 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
4 |
3 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
4 |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
100.0% |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
65 |
2 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
59 |
3 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
56 |
4 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
53 |
5 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
44 |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
48 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
40 |
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
39 |
4 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
38 |
5 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
35 |
1 |
Clear Creek Amana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-5 |
20.0% |
2 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
0.0% |
2 |
Harlan Community - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
2 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
2 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
51.2% |
2 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
50.0% |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
50.0% |
4 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
47.5% |
5 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
43.2% |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
5 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
5 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
4 |
4 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
3 |
5 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
5 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
4 |
3 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
3 |
4 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
4 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
2 |