1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
9 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
6 |
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
5 |
3 |
Bondurant-Farrar - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
5 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
5 |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
6 |
2 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
4 |
2 |
Charles City - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
4 |
2 |
Nevada - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-6 |
4 |
5 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
3 |
1 |
Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
19 |
2 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
13 |
3 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
12 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
12 |
3 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
12 |
1 |
Carroll - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
24 |
2 |
Keokuk - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
22 |
3 |
Mount Pleasant - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
21 |
4 |
Sergeant Bluff-Luton - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
20 |
5 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
18 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
0 |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0 |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0 |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
0 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
100.0% |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
16 |
2 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
15 |
3 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
14 |
3 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
14 |
3 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
14 |
1 |
Mount Vernon - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-4 |
11 |
1 |
Spencer - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
11 |
3 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
10 |
3 |
Oskaloosa - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-7 |
10 |
5 |
Decorah - Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A-3 |
9 |
1 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
0.0% |
1 |
Harlan Community - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
1 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
1 |
ADM - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-8 |
0.0% |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
0.0% |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
100.0% |
1 |
Grinnell - Class 2A - Little Hawkeye - District 2A-6 |
100.0% |
2 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
2 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
2 |
Vinton-Shellsburg - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
100.0% |
1 |
Washington - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
4 |
2 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
2 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
2 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
2 |
5 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
1 |
1 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
2 |
1 |
Carlisle - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-7 |
2 |
1 |
Humboldt - Class 2A - North Central - District 2A-2 |
2 |
1 |
Wahlert Catholic - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
2 |
5 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
1 |