1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
20 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
14 |
3 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
8 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
8 |
3 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
8 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
17 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
13 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
8 |
4 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
7 |
5 |
Bishop Heelan - Class 2A - Missouri River - District 2A-1 |
5 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
53 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
45 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
24 |
4 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
20 |
5 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
17 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
162 |
2 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
77 |
3 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
75 |
4 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
72 |
5 |
Western Dubuque - Class 2A - Mississippi Valley-Mississippi - District 2A-4 |
67 |
1 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
11 |
2 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
12 |
3 |
Independence - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
15 |
4 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
17 |
5 |
Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
37 |
1 |
Nevada - Class 2A - Heart of Iowa - District 2A-6 |
100.0% |
1 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
100.0% |
3 |
Gilbert - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
91.7% |
4 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
87.2% |
5 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
86.5% |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
62 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
56 |
3 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
55 |
4 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
43 |
5 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
38 |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
42 |
2 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
30 |
3 |
Denison-Schleswig - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
29 |
4 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
28 |
5 |
Boyden-Hull/Rock Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-1 |
23 |
1 |
Ballard - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
0.0% |
1 |
Center Point-Urbana - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
0.0% |
1 |
Independence - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-3 |
0.0% |
1 |
Marion - Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A-6 |
0.0% |
1 |
Spirit Lake - Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A-1 |
0.0% |
1 |
Fort Madison - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
32.3% |
2 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
29.6% |
3 |
Benton - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
27.3% |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
25.0% |
4 |
Fairfield - Class 2A - Southeast - District 2A-5 |
25.0% |
1 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
2 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
2 |
1 |
Perry - Class 2A - Raccoon River - District 2A-2 |
2 |
4 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
1 |
4 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
1 |
1 |
Assumption - Class 2A - Mississippi Athletic - District 2A-4 |
3 |
2 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
2 |
3 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
1 |
3 |
South Tama - Class 2A - WaMaC-West - District 2A-6 |
1 |
3 |
Glenwood - Class 2A - Hawkeye Ten - District 2A-8 |
1 |